Regionalliga Südwest Männer

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VJF Frankfurt 2 0 0:0 0
2 TuS Kriftel 2 0 0:0 0
3 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 0 0:0 0
4 TG Hanau 0 0:0 0
5 SSG Langen 0 0:0 0
6 SSC Vellmar 0 0:0 0
7 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen 0 0:0 0
8 SG Rodheim 0 0:0 0
9 LAF Sinzig 0 0:0 0
10 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0:0 0
11 DSW Darmstadt 0 0:0 0
Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TG Hanau Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.09.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SG Rodheim Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
12.09.2020 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SSC Vellmar Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
13.09.2020 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 VJF Frankfurt 2 NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
13.09.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig DSW Darmstadt SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
19.09.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TuS Kriftel 2 SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
19.09.2020 19:00 TG Hanau LAF Sinzig SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
19.09.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TG Hanau Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.09.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SG Rodheim Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
12.09.2020 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SSC Vellmar Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
13.09.2020 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 VJF Frankfurt 2 NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
13.09.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig DSW Darmstadt SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
19.09.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TuS Kriftel 2 SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
19.09.2020 19:00 TG Hanau LAF Sinzig SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
19.09.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
19.09.2020 19:30 SSG Langen TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SZ Nord Langen
19.09.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim Eintracht Frankfurt Sportallee 1
26.09.2020 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt DSW Darmstadt Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
26.09.2020 19:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 TuS Kriftel 2 NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
26.09.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TG Hanau Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
26.09.2020 19:30 SSG Langen SSC Vellmar SZ Nord Langen
27.09.2020 14:00 LAF Sinzig VJF Frankfurt 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
10.10.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 LAF Sinzig Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.10.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
10.10.2020 19:00 SG Rodheim SSG Langen Sportallee 1
10.10.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 GSH - Vellmar
11.10.2020 15:00 TG Hanau Eintracht Frankfurt SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
17.10.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TuS Kriftel 2 Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
17.10.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG Rodheim GSH - Vellmar
17.10.2020 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VJF Frankfurt 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
17.10.2020 20:00 SSG Langen DSW Darmstadt SZ Nord Langen
18.10.2020 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 LAF Sinzig NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
24.10.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SSC Vellmar Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
24.10.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 Sportallee 1
25.10.2020 14:00 LAF Sinzig SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
25.10.2020 15:00 TG Hanau SSG Langen SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
25.10.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
31.10.2020 16:00 SSG Langen VJF Frankfurt 2 SZ Nord Langen
31.10.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar TG Hanau GSH - Vellmar
31.10.2020 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt LAF Sinzig Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
31.10.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim DSW Darmstadt Sportallee 1
01.11.2020 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
08.11.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig Eintracht Frankfurt SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
14.11.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SSC Vellmar SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
14.11.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
14.11.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Eintracht Frankfurt Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
14.11.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SSG Langen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
15.11.2020 15:00 TG Hanau SG Rodheim SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
21.11.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TG Hanau Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
21.11.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar TuS Kriftel 2 GSH - Vellmar
21.11.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim VJF Frankfurt 2 Sportallee 1
21.11.2020 20:00 SSG Langen LAF Sinzig SZ Nord Langen
22.11.2020 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 Eintracht Frankfurt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
28.11.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 DSW Darmstadt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
28.11.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSG Langen Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
29.11.2020 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 TG Hanau NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
29.11.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig SSC Vellmar SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
29.11.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SG Rodheim Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.12.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TuS Kriftel 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
12.12.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen GSH - Vellmar
12.12.2020 19:30 SSG Langen Eintracht Frankfurt SZ Nord Langen
12.12.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim LAF Sinzig Sportallee 1
13.12.2020 15:00 TG Hanau VJF Frankfurt 2 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
09.01.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
09.01.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt Eintracht Frankfurt Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
09.01.2021 19:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 LAF Sinzig SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
09.01.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar SSG Langen GSH - Vellmar
10.01.2021 15:00 TG Hanau SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
16.01.2021 16:00 SSG Langen SG Rodheim SZ Nord Langen
16.01.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen VJF Frankfurt 2 Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
16.01.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TG Hanau Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
17.01.2021 13:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SSC Vellmar NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
17.01.2021 14:00 LAF Sinzig TuS Kriftel 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
24.01.2021 13:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 Eintracht Frankfurt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
24.01.2021 13:00 DSW Darmstadt SSG Langen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
24.01.2021 14:00 LAF Sinzig TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
24.01.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
24.01.2021 16:00 SG Rodheim SSC Vellmar Sportallee 1
30.01.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar DSW Darmstadt GSH - Vellmar
30.01.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen LAF Sinzig Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
30.01.2021 19:30 SSG Langen TG Hanau SZ Nord Langen
30.01.2021 19:30 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SG Rodheim NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
30.01.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TuS Kriftel 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
06.02.2021 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SSG Langen SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
06.02.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
06.02.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG Rodheim Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
06.02.2021 19:00 TG Hanau SSC Vellmar SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
13.02.2021 16:00 SSG Langen TuS Kriftel 2 SZ Nord Langen
13.02.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar VJF Frankfurt 2 GSH - Vellmar
13.02.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim TG Hanau Sportallee 1
14.02.2021 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
14.02.2021 16:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 DSW Darmstadt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
20.02.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SSC Vellmar Sporthalle Weingartenschule
20.02.2021 19:00 TG Hanau DSW Darmstadt SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
20.02.2021 19:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SG Rodheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
20.02.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
21.02.2021 14:00 LAF Sinzig SSG Langen SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
13.03.2021 19:00 TG Hanau TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
13.03.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar LAF Sinzig GSH - Vellmar
13.03.2021 19:00 SG Rodheim TuS Kriftel 2 Sportallee 1
13.03.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt VJF Frankfurt 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
13.03.2021 20:00 SSG Langen SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SZ Nord Langen
20.03.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 DSW Darmstadt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
20.03.2021 19:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TG Hanau SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
20.03.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSC Vellmar Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
20.03.2021 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt SSG Langen Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
20.03.2021 20:00 LAF Sinzig SG Rodheim SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
27.03.2021 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
27.03.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar Eintracht Frankfurt GSH - Vellmar
27.03.2021 19:00 TG Hanau TuS Kriftel 2 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
27.03.2021 19:30 DSW Darmstadt LAF Sinzig Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
27.03.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Sportallee 1
11.04.2021 15:00 LAF Sinzig TG Hanau SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
11.04.2021 15:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen DSW Darmstadt Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
11.04.2021 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG Rodheim Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
11.04.2021 15:00 TGM MZ-Gonsenheim 2 SSG Langen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
11.04.2021 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 VJF Frankfurt 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule