Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Saarlouis 0 0:0 0
2 VC Mainz 0 0:0 0
3 VC Lahnstein 0 0:0 0
4 TuS Gensingen 0 0:0 0
5 TV sebamed Bad Salzig 0 0:0 0
6 TV Wiesbach 0 0:0 0
7 TV Walpershofen 0 0:0 0
8 TV Limbach 0 0:0 0
9 TS Germersheim 0 0:0 0
10 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TuS Gensingen Sporthalle Ensdorf
28.09.2019 19:00 VC Lahnstein TS Germersheim Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
28.09.2019 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Großsporthalle
29.09.2019 14:00 TV Limbach TV Walpershofen Hugo-Strobel-Halle
29.09.2019 16:00 VC Mainz TV Wiesbach SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
12.10.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VC Mainz SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
12.10.2019 16:00 TuS Gensingen TV Walpershofen Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
12.10.2019 19:00 TS Germersheim TV sebamed Bad Salzig SH Berufsschule Germersheim
13.10.2019 14:00 TV Limbach VC Lahnstein Hugo-Strobel-Halle
13.10.2019 16:00 TV Wiesbach VSG Saarlouis Wiesbachhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TuS Gensingen Sporthalle Ensdorf
28.09.2019 19:00 VC Lahnstein TS Germersheim Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
28.09.2019 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Großsporthalle
29.09.2019 14:00 TV Limbach TV Walpershofen Hugo-Strobel-Halle
29.09.2019 16:00 VC Mainz TV Wiesbach SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
12.10.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VC Mainz SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
12.10.2019 16:00 TuS Gensingen TV Walpershofen Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
12.10.2019 19:00 TS Germersheim TV sebamed Bad Salzig SH Berufsschule Germersheim
13.10.2019 14:00 TV Limbach VC Lahnstein Hugo-Strobel-Halle
13.10.2019 16:00 TV Wiesbach VSG Saarlouis Wiesbachhalle
19.10.2019 19:00 VC Lahnstein TV sebamed Bad Salzig Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
19.10.2019 19:00 VSG Saarlouis TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Jahnsporthalle Schwalbach
19.10.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Walpershofen Wiesbachhalle
20.10.2019 14:00 TV Limbach TuS Gensingen Hugo-Strobel-Halle
20.10.2019 16:00 VC Mainz TS Germersheim SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
26.10.2019 16:00 TuS Gensingen VC Lahnstein SH Rochus-Realschule plus Bingen
26.10.2019 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VC Mainz Großsporthalle
26.10.2019 19:00 TS Germersheim VSG Saarlouis SH Berufsschule Germersheim
27.10.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Walpershofen SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
27.10.2019 16:00 TV Wiesbach TV Limbach Wiesbachhalle
09.11.2019 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TV sebamed Bad Salzig Sporthalle Ensdorf
10.11.2019 14:00 TV Limbach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Hugo-Strobel-Halle
10.11.2019 16:00 VC Lahnstein VC Mainz Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
10.11.2019 16:00 TV Walpershofen TS Germersheim Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
16.11.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TuS Gensingen SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
16.11.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach VC Lahnstein Wiesbachhalle
16.11.2019 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Walpershofen Großsporthalle
16.11.2019 19:00 TS Germersheim TV Limbach SH Berufsschule Germersheim
16.11.2019 20:00 VC Mainz VSG Saarlouis SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
23.11.2019 16:00 TuS Gensingen TS Germersheim Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
23.11.2019 19:00 VC Lahnstein VSG Saarlouis Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Limbach TV sebamed Bad Salzig Hugo-Strobel-Halle
23.11.2019 20:00 TV Wiesbach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Wiesbachhalle
30.11.2019 16:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Walpershofen Sporthalle Ensdorf
30.11.2019 19:00 VC Lahnstein TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
30.11.2019 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TuS Gensingen Großsporthalle
30.11.2019 19:00 TS Germersheim TV Wiesbach SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
01.12.2019 16:00 VC Mainz TV Limbach SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
08.12.2019 16:00 TV Walpershofen VC Mainz Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
14.12.2019 16:00 TuS Gensingen VC Mainz Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
14.12.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TS Germersheim SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
14.12.2019 19:30 TV Walpershofen VC Lahnstein Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
14.12.2019 20:00 TV Wiesbach TV sebamed Bad Salzig Wiesbachhalle
15.12.2019 14:00 TV Limbach VSG Saarlouis Hugo-Strobel-Halle
21.12.2019 16:00 TuS Gensingen TV Wiesbach Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
11.01.2020 16:00 TuS Gensingen VSG Saarlouis Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
11.01.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim VC Lahnstein SH Berufsschule Germersheim
11.01.2020 20:00 TV Wiesbach VC Mainz Wiesbachhalle
12.01.2020 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV sebamed Bad Salzig SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
12.01.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TV Limbach Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
18.01.2020 19:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Wiesbach Jahnsporthalle Schwalbach
18.01.2020 19:00 VC Lahnstein TV Limbach Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
18.01.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TS Germersheim Großsporthalle
19.01.2020 16:00 VC Mainz TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
19.01.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TuS Gensingen Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
25.01.2020 16:00 TuS Gensingen TV Limbach Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
25.01.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VC Lahnstein Großsporthalle
25.01.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VSG Saarlouis SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
26.01.2020 16:00 TS Germersheim VC Mainz SH Berufsschule Germersheim
26.01.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TV Wiesbach Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
01.02.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach TuS Gensingen Wiesbachhalle
08.02.2020 19:00 VC Lahnstein TuS Gensingen Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
08.02.2020 20:00 VSG Saarlouis TS Germersheim Sporthalle Ensdorf
09.02.2020 14:00 TV Limbach TV Wiesbach Hugo-Strobel-Halle
09.02.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
09.02.2020 16:00 VC Mainz TV sebamed Bad Salzig SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
15.02.2020 16:00 VC Mainz VC Lahnstein SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
15.02.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VSG Saarlouis Großsporthalle
15.02.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Limbach SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
15.02.2020 19:00 TS Germersheim TV Walpershofen SH Berufsschule Germersheim
22.02.2020 16:00 TuS Gensingen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
22.02.2020 16:00 VSG Saarlouis VC Mainz Sporthalle Ensdorf
22.02.2020 19:00 VC Lahnstein TV Wiesbach Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg
23.02.2020 14:00 TV Limbach TS Germersheim Hugo-Strobel-Halle
23.02.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TV sebamed Bad Salzig Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
29.02.2020 16:00 VSG Saarlouis VC Lahnstein Sporthalle Ensdorf
29.02.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Wiesbach SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
29.02.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Limbach Großsporthalle
29.02.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim TuS Gensingen SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
01.03.2020 16:00 VC Mainz TV Walpershofen SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
14.03.2020 16:00 TuS Gensingen TV sebamed Bad Salzig Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
14.03.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VC Lahnstein SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach TS Germersheim Wiesbachhalle
15.03.2020 14:00 TV Limbach VC Mainz Hugo-Strobel-Halle
15.03.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen VSG Saarlouis Köllertalhalle Walpershofen
21.03.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Geschwister-Scholl Realschule Plus
21.03.2020 19:30 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Wiesbach Großsporthalle
21.03.2020 19:30 VC Mainz TuS Gensingen SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
21.03.2020 19:30 VSG Saarlouis TV Limbach Sporthalle Ensdorf
21.03.2020 19:30 VC Lahnstein TV Walpershofen Schulzentrum Oberheckerweg