Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
16.01.2021 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TV Walpershofen SH Ransbach-Baumbach
16.01.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VSG Saarlouis GSH Boppard
16.01.2021 19:30 TS Germersheim TV Wiesbach SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
16.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TV Limbach SZ, Lahnstein
23.01.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II TV Limbach SZ St. Wendel
23.01.2021 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TSV Speyer II SH Ensdorf
24.01.2021 16:00 VC Mainz Westerwald Volleys SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
24.01.2021 16:00 TV Walpershofen TV Wiesbach Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
24.01.2021 16:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TS Germersheim SH IGS Emmelshausen
24.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TuS Gensingen SZ, Lahnstein

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 4 12:2 11
2 TSV Speyer II 4 10:5 9
3 TV Walpershofen 4 10:5 9
4 VSG Saarlouis 5 11:7 9
5 TV sebamed Bad Salzig 5 10:7 9
6 TS Germersheim 5 10:10 8
7 Westerwald Volleys 4 9:7 7
8 TV Bliesen II 5 9:10 7
9 VC Mainz 4 5:9 3
10 VC Lahnstein 4 4:9 3
11 TuS Gensingen 4 3:10 3
12 TV Limbach 6 4:16 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
30.01.2021 16:00 TS Germersheim TV Walpershofen SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
30.01.2021 17:00 TuS Gensingen TV Bliesen II SH Rochus-RS plus Bingen
30.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein Westerwald Volleys SZ, Lahnstein
31.01.2021 13:00 TSV Speyer II TV sebamed Bad Salzig SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
31.01.2021 14:00 TV Limbach VSG Saarlouis Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
06.02.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II Westerwald Volleys SZ St. Wendel
06.02.2021 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TuS Gensingen SH Ensdorf
06.02.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Limbach GSH Boppard
06.02.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TV Wiesbach SZ, Lahnstein
07.02.2021 13:00 TSV Speyer II TS Germersheim SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 14:30 TV Bliesen II TS Germersheim 2:3 (25:22, 16:25, 23:25, 29:27, 10:15)
12.09.2020 16:00 VSG Saarlouis VC Lahnstein 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:23)
12.09.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TuS Gensingen 3:0 (25:21, 25:9, 25:16)
13.09.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TSV Speyer II 3:1 (25:23, 12:25, 26:24, 25:23)
13.09.2020 16:00 VC Mainz TV sebamed Bad Salzig 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 23:25)
13.09.2020 17:30 TV Wiesbach TV Limbach 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:12)
19.09.2020 17:00 TuS Gensingen TV Wiesbach 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 12:25)
19.09.2020 18:00 TV Limbach TV Walpershofen 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
19.09.2020 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Bliesen II 1:3 (25:16, 25:27, 21:25, 18:25)
19.09.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VC Lahnstein 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:23, 25:22)
19.09.2020 19:30 TSV Speyer II VC Mainz 3:1 (25:11, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16)
19.09.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim Westerwald Volleys 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
26.09.2020 16:00 TS Germersheim VSG Saarlouis 3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:19, 25:16)
26.09.2020 17:00 TuS Gensingen TV Walpershofen 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20)
26.09.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Bliesen II 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
26.09.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TV Wiesbach 2:3 (25:23, 13:25, 18:25, 25:13, 6:15)
27.09.2020 14:00 TV Limbach VC Mainz 3:1 (16:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:14)
27.09.2020 15:00 TSV Speyer II VC Lahnstein 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 26:24)
10.10.2020 14:30 TV Bliesen II TSV Speyer II 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 15:25, 20:25)
10.10.2020 18:00 TV Walpershofen Westerwald Volleys 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:17, 25:21)
10.10.2020 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TV sebamed Bad Salzig 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:23)
10.10.2020 18:00 VC Mainz TuS Gensingen 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 27:25)
10.10.2020 18:00 TV Limbach VC Lahnstein 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
10.10.2020 20:00 TV Wiesbach TS Germersheim 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:17)
17.10.2020 18:00 TuS Gensingen VC Lahnstein Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
17.10.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys VC Mainz SH Ransbach-Baumbach
17.10.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim TV sebamed Bad Salzig 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
18.10.2020 14:00 TV Limbach TV Bliesen II 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25)
18.10.2020 15:00 TSV Speyer II VSG Saarlouis SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
18.10.2020 17:30 TV Wiesbach TV Walpershofen Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
24.10.2020 14:30 TV Bliesen II TuS Gensingen SZ St. Wendel
24.10.2020 16:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Limbach 3:1 (19:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:23)
24.10.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TSV Speyer II GSH Boppard
24.10.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys VC Lahnstein SH Ransbach-Baumbach
25.10.2020 16:00 VC Mainz TV Wiesbach SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
25.10.2020 16:00 TV Walpershofen TS Germersheim Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
31.10.2020 17:00 TuS Gensingen VSG Saarlouis SH Rochus-RS plus Bingen
31.10.2020 18:00 TV Limbach TV sebamed Bad Salzig Dorfhalle, Kirkel-Limbach
31.10.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TV Bliesen II KSH 1, Montabaur
31.10.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim TSV Speyer II SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
31.10.2020 20:00 TV Walpershofen VC Mainz Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
31.10.2020 20:00 TV Wiesbach VC Lahnstein Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
14.11.2020 14:30 TV Bliesen II TV Wiesbach SZ St. Wendel
14.11.2020 16:00 TSV Speyer II TV Limbach SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
14.11.2020 18:00 VSG Saarlouis Westerwald Volleys SH Ensdorf
14.11.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TuS Gensingen GSH Boppard
14.11.2020 20:00 VC Lahnstein TV Walpershofen SZ, Lahnstein
15.11.2020 16:00 VC Mainz TS Germersheim SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
21.11.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TV sebamed Bad Salzig SH Ransbach-Baumbach
21.11.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim TV Limbach SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
21.11.2020 20:00 TV Walpershofen TV Bliesen II Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
21.11.2020 20:00 TV Wiesbach VSG Saarlouis Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
22.11.2020 16:00 VC Mainz VC Lahnstein SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
22.11.2020 16:00 TuS Gensingen TSV Speyer II Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
28.11.2020 14:30 TV Bliesen II VC Mainz SZ St. Wendel
28.11.2020 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Wiesbach GSH Boppard
28.11.2020 19:30 TS Germersheim VC Lahnstein SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
28.11.2020 19:30 VSG Saarlouis TV Walpershofen SH Ensdorf
29.11.2020 14:00 TV Limbach TuS Gensingen Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
29.11.2020 15:00 TSV Speyer II Westerwald Volleys SH „Im Erlich“ Speyer
12.12.2020 18:00 TV Walpershofen TV sebamed Bad Salzig Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
12.12.2020 18:00 TuS Gensingen TS Germersheim Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
12.12.2020 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TV Limbach SH Ransbach-Baumbach
12.12.2020 20:00 VC Lahnstein TV Bliesen II SZ, Lahnstein
13.12.2020 16:00 VC Mainz VSG Saarlouis SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
13.12.2020 17:30 TV Wiesbach TSV Speyer II Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
09.01.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II TV sebamed Bad Salzig SZ St. Wendel
09.01.2021 16:00 VSG Saarlouis TS Germersheim SH Ensdorf
09.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TSV Speyer II SZ, Lahnstein
09.01.2021 20:00 TV Walpershofen TuS Gensingen Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
10.01.2021 16:00 VC Mainz TV Limbach SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
10.01.2021 17:30 TV Wiesbach Westerwald Volleys Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
16.01.2021 16:00 TSV Speyer II TV Bliesen II SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
16.01.2021 18:00 TuS Gensingen VC Mainz Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
16.01.2021 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TV Walpershofen SH Ransbach-Baumbach
16.01.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VSG Saarlouis GSH Boppard
16.01.2021 19:30 TS Germersheim TV Wiesbach SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
16.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TV Limbach SZ, Lahnstein
23.01.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II TV Limbach SZ St. Wendel
23.01.2021 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TSV Speyer II SH Ensdorf
24.01.2021 16:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TS Germersheim SH IGS Emmelshausen
24.01.2021 16:00 TV Walpershofen TV Wiesbach Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
24.01.2021 16:00 VC Mainz Westerwald Volleys SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
24.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TuS Gensingen SZ, Lahnstein
30.01.2021 16:00 TS Germersheim TV Walpershofen SH Goethe-Gymnasium Germersheim
30.01.2021 17:00 TuS Gensingen TV Bliesen II SH Rochus-RS plus Bingen
30.01.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein Westerwald Volleys SZ, Lahnstein
31.01.2021 13:00 TSV Speyer II TV sebamed Bad Salzig SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
31.01.2021 14:00 TV Limbach VSG Saarlouis Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
06.02.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II Westerwald Volleys SZ St. Wendel
06.02.2021 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TuS Gensingen SH Ensdorf
06.02.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Limbach GSH Boppard
06.02.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TV Wiesbach SZ, Lahnstein
07.02.2021 13:00 TSV Speyer II TS Germersheim SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
07.02.2021 16:00 VC Mainz TV Walpershofen SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
13.02.2021 18:00 TuS Gensingen Westerwald Volleys Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
13.02.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig VC Mainz GSH Boppard
13.02.2021 19:30 TS Germersheim TV Bliesen II SH BBS Germersheim
13.02.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein VSG Saarlouis SZ, Lahnstein
14.02.2021 15:00 TSV Speyer II TV Walpershofen SH „Im Erlich“ Speyer
20.02.2021 16:00 TS Germersheim VC Mainz SH BBS Germersheim
20.02.2021 18:00 TuS Gensingen TV sebamed Bad Salzig Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
20.02.2021 19:00 Westerwald Volleys VSG Saarlouis SH Ransbach-Baumbach
21.02.2021 14:00 TV Limbach TSV Speyer II Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
21.02.2021 16:00 TV Walpershofen VC Lahnstein Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
21.02.2021 17:30 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen II Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
28.02.2021 14:00 TV Limbach TV Wiesbach Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
06.03.2021 20:00 TV Wiesbach VC Mainz Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
13.03.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II TV Walpershofen SZ St. Wendel
13.03.2021 16:00 TSV Speyer II TuS Gensingen SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
13.03.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig Westerwald Volleys GSH Boppard
13.03.2021 19:30 VSG Saarlouis TV Wiesbach Jahnsporthalle, Schwalbach
13.03.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein VC Mainz SZ, Lahnstein
14.03.2021 14:00 TV Limbach TS Germersheim Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
20.03.2021 18:00 TV Walpershofen VSG Saarlouis Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
20.03.2021 18:00 VC Mainz TV Bliesen II SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
20.03.2021 18:00 TuS Gensingen TV Limbach Konrad-Frey-Halle, Bad Kreuznach
20.03.2021 19:00 Westerwald Volleys TSV Speyer II SH Ransbach-Baumbach
20.03.2021 20:00 VC Lahnstein TS Germersheim SZ, Lahnstein
27.03.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II VC Lahnstein SZ St. Wendel
27.03.2021 18:00 VSG Saarlouis VC Mainz SH Ensdorf
27.03.2021 19:00 TV sebamed Bad Salzig TV Walpershofen GSH Boppard
27.03.2021 19:00 TS Germersheim TuS Gensingen SH BBS Germersheim
28.03.2021 13:00 TSV Speyer II TV Wiesbach SH „Im Erlich“ Speyer
28.03.2021 14:00 TV Limbach Westerwald Volleys Hugo-Strobel-Halle, Kirkel-Altstadt
03.04.2021 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV sebamed Bad Salzig Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach
11.04.2021 14:30 TV Bliesen II VSG Saarlouis SZ St. Wendel
11.04.2021 15:00 VC Lahnstein TV sebamed Bad Salzig SZ, Lahnstein
11.04.2021 15:00 VC Mainz TSV Speyer II SH Schloßgymnasium Mainz
11.04.2021 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Limbach Köllertalhalle Walpershofen, Riegelsberg
11.04.2021 15:00 Westerwald Volleys TS Germersheim SH Ransbach-Baumbach
11.04.2021 15:00 TV Wiesbach TuS Gensingen Wiesbachhalle Wiesbach