Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
27.10.2018 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Wiesbach 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
27.10.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler ASV Landau 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 16:25)
27.10.2018 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II SG Neuwied / Andernach 2:3 (25:11, 20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15)
28.10.2018 16:00 VfL Oberbieber SC Mutterstadt 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 26:24)
28.10.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Rohrbach 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
04.11.2018 18:00 VfL Oberbieber TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (13:25, 25:18, 25:21, 12:25, 10:15)
10.11.2018 16:00 ASV Landau proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
10.11.2018 17:00 SC Mutterstadt TV Rohrbach 2:3 (25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 11:15)
10.11.2018 19:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach FC Wierschem 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 19:25)
10.11.2018 20:00 TV Wiesbach TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 17:25, 7:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Landau 5 15:2 15
2 FC Wierschem 4 12:1 12
3 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 5 12:7 10
4 TV Düppenweiler 5 10:9 8
5 VfL Oberbieber 5 9:9 7
6 SG Neuwied / Andernach 5 8:12 6
7 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 5 8:13 5
8 SC Mutterstadt 4 7:11 4
9 TV Rohrbach 5 6:14 3
10 TV Wiesbach 5 5:14 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.11.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler VfL Oberbieber Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
17.11.2018 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SC Mutterstadt SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
17.11.2018 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Wiesbach Wiesbachhalle
18.11.2018 16:00 TV Rohrbach SG Neuwied / Andernach Rohrbachhalle
18.11.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem ASV Landau Kreissporthalle
24.11.2018 16:00 ASV Landau TV Rohrbach SH Schulzentrum Ost Landau
24.11.2018 17:00 SC Mutterstadt SG Neuwied / Andernach Halle Im Mandelgraben
25.11.2018 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Düppenweiler SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
25.11.2018 13:00 VfL Oberbieber proWIN Volleys TV Holz II Sporthalle Engers
25.11.2018 16:00 TV Wiesbach FC Wierschem Wiesbachhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
29.09.2018 17:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach VfL Oberbieber 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
30.09.2018 16:00 SC Mutterstadt proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:12)
30.09.2018 16:00 TV Rohrbach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:27, 11:15)
30.09.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Düppenweiler 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
30.09.2018 16:00 ASV Landau TV Wiesbach 3:1 (18:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:21)
13.10.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Rohrbach 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:22)
13.10.2018 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SG Neuwied / Andernach 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:23)
13.10.2018 16:00 TV Wiesbach SC Mutterstadt 3:2 (27:29, 25:20, 25:13, 25:27, 15:12)
13.10.2018 19:00 VfL Oberbieber ASV Landau 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 14:25)
13.10.2018 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II FC Wierschem 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25)
20.10.2018 16:00 ASV Landau TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
20.10.2018 17:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach TV Düppenweiler 2:3 (21:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:14, 9:15)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Rohrbach proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 16:25, 12:25)
20.10.2018 19:00 VfL Oberbieber TV Wiesbach 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:20)
27.10.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler ASV Landau 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 16:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Wiesbach 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
27.10.2018 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II SG Neuwied / Andernach 2:3 (25:11, 20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15)
28.10.2018 16:00 VfL Oberbieber SC Mutterstadt 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 26:24)
28.10.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Rohrbach 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
04.11.2018 18:00 VfL Oberbieber TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (13:25, 25:18, 25:21, 12:25, 10:15)
10.11.2018 16:00 ASV Landau proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
10.11.2018 17:00 SC Mutterstadt TV Rohrbach 2:3 (25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 11:15)
10.11.2018 19:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach FC Wierschem 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 19:25)
10.11.2018 20:00 TV Wiesbach TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 17:25, 7:25)
17.11.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler VfL Oberbieber Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
17.11.2018 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SC Mutterstadt SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
17.11.2018 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Wiesbach Wiesbachhalle
18.11.2018 16:00 TV Rohrbach SG Neuwied / Andernach Rohrbachhalle
18.11.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem ASV Landau Kreissporthalle
24.11.2018 16:00 ASV Landau TV Rohrbach SH Schulzentrum Ost Landau
24.11.2018 17:00 SC Mutterstadt SG Neuwied / Andernach Halle Im Mandelgraben
25.11.2018 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Düppenweiler SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
25.11.2018 13:00 VfL Oberbieber proWIN Volleys TV Holz II Sporthalle Engers
25.11.2018 16:00 TV Wiesbach FC Wierschem Wiesbachhalle
08.12.2018 17:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach ASV Landau BBS Andernach
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Rohrbach TV Wiesbach Rohrbachhalle
08.12.2018 19:00 FC Wierschem VfL Oberbieber Kreissporthalle
08.12.2018 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Glück-Auf-Halle
09.12.2018 16:00 SC Mutterstadt TV Düppenweiler Halle Im Mandelgraben
15.12.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler proWIN Volleys TV Holz II Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
15.12.2018 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II FC Wierschem SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
15.12.2018 16:00 TV Wiesbach SG Neuwied / Andernach Wiesbachhalle
15.12.2018 16:00 ASV Landau SC Mutterstadt SH Schulzentrum Ost Landau
15.12.2018 19:00 VfL Oberbieber TV Rohrbach Sporthalle Engers
12.01.2019 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II SC Mutterstadt Halle 80 / Multifunktionshalle
12.01.2019 16:00 TV Düppenweiler FC Wierschem Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
12.01.2019 16:00 TV Wiesbach ASV Landau Wiesbachhalle
13.01.2019 13:00 VfL Oberbieber SG Neuwied / Andernach Sporthalle Engers
13.01.2019 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Rohrbach SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
19.01.2019 16:00 ASV Landau VfL Oberbieber SH Schulzentrum Ost Landau
19.01.2019 17:00 SC Mutterstadt TV Wiesbach Halle Im Mandelgraben
19.01.2019 19:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
20.01.2019 16:00 TV Rohrbach TV Düppenweiler Rohrbachhalle
20.01.2019 16:00 FC Wierschem proWIN Volleys TV Holz II Kreissporthalle
26.01.2019 16:00 TV Düppenweiler SG Neuwied / Andernach Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
26.01.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II ASV Landau SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
26.01.2019 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Rohrbach Glück-Auf-Halle
27.01.2019 13:00 TV Wiesbach VfL Oberbieber TH Illingen
27.01.2019 16:00 FC Wierschem SC Mutterstadt Kreissporthalle
03.02.2019 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VfL Oberbieber SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
03.02.2019 16:00 SC Mutterstadt FC Wierschem Halle Im Mandelgraben
09.02.2019 16:00 ASV Landau TV Düppenweiler SH Schulzentrum Ost Landau
09.02.2019 16:00 TV Wiesbach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Wiesbachhalle
09.02.2019 17:00 SC Mutterstadt VfL Oberbieber Halle Im Mandelgraben
09.02.2019 19:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach proWIN Volleys TV Holz II SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
10.02.2019 16:00 TV Rohrbach FC Wierschem Rohrbachhalle
16.02.2019 16:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
16.02.2019 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II ASV Landau Glück-Auf-Halle
17.02.2019 16:00 TV Rohrbach SC Mutterstadt Rohrbachhalle
17.02.2019 16:00 FC Wierschem SG Neuwied / Andernach Kreissporthalle
23.02.2019 16:00 ASV Landau FC Wierschem NH BBS Landau
23.02.2019 16:00 TV Wiesbach proWIN Volleys TV Holz II Glück-Auf-Halle
23.02.2019 17:00 SC Mutterstadt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Halle Im Mandelgraben
23.02.2019 19:00 VfL Oberbieber TV Düppenweiler Sporthalle Engers
23.02.2019 19:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach TV Rohrbach SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
09.03.2019 16:00 TV Düppenweiler TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
09.03.2019 17:00 SG Neuwied / Andernach SC Mutterstadt BBS Andernach
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Rohrbach ASV Landau Rohrbachhalle
09.03.2019 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II VfL Oberbieber Glück-Auf-Halle
10.03.2019 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Wiesbach Kreissporthalle
17.03.2019 13:00 TV Wiesbach TV Rohrbach Wiesbachhalle
17.03.2019 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II proWIN Volleys TV Holz II SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
17.03.2019 15:00 TV Düppenweiler SC Mutterstadt Kultur-/Sporthalle Düppenweiler
17.03.2019 15:00 ASV Landau SG Neuwied / Andernach SH Schulzentrum Ost Landau
17.03.2019 15:00 VfL Oberbieber FC Wierschem Sporthalle Engers
23.03.2019 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Düppenweiler Glück-Auf-Halle
23.03.2019 19:30 FC Wierschem TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Kreissporthalle
23.03.2019 19:30 TV Rohrbach VfL Oberbieber Rohrbachhalle
23.03.2019 19:30 SG Neuwied / Andernach TV Wiesbach BBS Andernach
23.03.2019 19:30 SC Mutterstadt ASV Landau Halle Im Mandelgraben