Dritte Liga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.03.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle Nord-West
21.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
21.03.2020 20:00 SV KA-Beiertheim VfR Umkirch Friedrich-List-Halle
22.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden SSC Freisen SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
28.03.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Lebach Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
04.04.2020 19:30 SSC Freisen SV Sinsheim Liebenburghalle
04.04.2020 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV GA Stuttgart NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
04.04.2020 19:30 SSC Bad Vilbel VfB Ulm Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
04.04.2020 19:30 TV Lebach SV KA-Beiertheim SH Dillinger Straße
04.04.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch TG Bad Soden Neue Sporthalle

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bad Soden 17 50:9 48
2 VC Offenburg 18 51:19 45
3 SV Sinsheim 17 47:14 42
4 SV KA-Beiertheim 17 32:31 28
5 TSV GA Stuttgart 18 34:34 26
6 VfR Umkirch 17 27:35 22
7 SSC Freisen 17 26:37 21
8 TV Lebach 16 26:34 19
9 SSC Bad Vilbel 16 19:40 13
10 VfB Ulm 17 18:42 11
11 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 18 15:50 7

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen TG Bad Soden 2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:17, 7:15)
14.09.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV Sinsheim 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 17:25)
14.09.2019 19:30 TV Lebach VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19)
14.09.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV KA-Beiertheim 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25)
21.09.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm SSC Bad Vilbel 1:3 (25:16, 12:25, 16:25, 23:25)
21.09.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
21.09.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TV Lebach 3:2 (20:25, 25:15, 25:23, 22:25, 16:14)
21.09.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim SSC Freisen 3:0 (25:15, 28:26, 25:19)
21.09.2019 20:00 TG Bad Soden VfR Umkirch 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:16)
28.09.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSC Freisen 1:3 (20:25, 10:25, 25:22, 17:25)
28.09.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VC Offenburg 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 27:25, 11:15)
28.09.2019 19:30 TV Lebach TG Bad Soden 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
28.09.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV Sinsheim 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 23:25)
29.09.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SV KA-Beiertheim 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 13:25, 24:26)
05.10.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen VfR Umkirch 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 22:25)
05.10.2019 19:00 TG Bad Soden SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14)
05.10.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VC Offenburg 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 18:25)
05.10.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim TV Lebach 3:2 (25:14, 25:13, 23:25, 24:26, 15:12)
12.10.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:20)
12.10.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfR Umkirch 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25)
12.10.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SV KA-Beiertheim 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:22)
12.10.2019 19:30 TV Lebach SSC Freisen 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15)
13.10.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SV Sinsheim 0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 17:25)
26.10.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)
26.10.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim VC Offenburg 1:3 (18:25, 29:27, 22:25, 21:25)
26.10.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch TV Lebach 3:1 (31:33, 25:9, 25:20, 30:28)
26.10.2019 20:00 TG Bad Soden TSV GA Stuttgart 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:12)
26.10.2019 20:00 SSC Freisen SSC Bad Vilbel 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:14, 25:14)
02.11.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg TG Bad Soden 0:3 (27:29, 21:25, 18:25)
02.11.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV Lebach 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 20:25)
02.11.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SV Sinsheim 2:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 28:26, 8:15)
02.11.2019 19:30 VfB Ulm SV KA-Beiertheim 1:3 (22:25, 25:11, 24:26, 20:25)
03.11.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel VfR Umkirch 3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:20)
09.11.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:16)
09.11.2019 19:30 TV Lebach SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)
09.11.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim VC Offenburg 2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:17, 6:15)
09.11.2019 20:00 SSC Freisen TSV GA Stuttgart 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 26:28)
10.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Soden VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 29:27)
16.11.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen VC Offenburg 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 17:25, 15:17)
16.11.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSC Bad Vilbel 2:3 (22:25, 25:13, 14:25, 27:25, 12:15)
16.11.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfR Umkirch 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
16.11.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TG Bad Soden 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
16.11.2019 19:30 VfB Ulm SV Sinsheim 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 12:25)
23.11.2019 18:00 VfB Ulm TSV GA Stuttgart 3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
24.11.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel VC Offenburg 1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 9:25, 19:25)
30.11.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TG Bad Soden 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 19:25)
30.11.2019 19:30 TV Lebach TSV GA Stuttgart 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 18:25)
30.11.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch VC Offenburg 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 13:15)
30.11.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim SV KA-Beiertheim 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
30.11.2019 20:00 SSC Freisen VfB Ulm 2:3 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15)
07.12.2019 16:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SSC Bad Vilbel 3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 15:7)
07.12.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm VfR Umkirch 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:19)
07.12.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg TV Lebach 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:15)
07.12.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim SSC Freisen 3:1 (28:26, 23:25, 25:22, 25:16)
08.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Soden SV Sinsheim 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 25:15)
14.12.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg TSV GA Stuttgart 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
14.12.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 18:25, 25:14)
14.12.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim SSC Bad Vilbel 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 25:14, 15:11)
14.12.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim VfR Umkirch 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:16)
15.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Soden TV Lebach 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 14:25, 25:12)
11.01.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 25:27, 25:14)
11.01.2020 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfB Ulm 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
11.01.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch SSC Freisen 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 15:25)
11.01.2020 19:30 TV Lebach SV Sinsheim 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 13:25)
12.01.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TG Bad Soden 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
18.01.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:6, 25:20, 25:19)
18.01.2020 19:30 VfB Ulm VC Offenburg 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:21, 24:26)
18.01.2020 20:00 SSC Freisen TV Lebach 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 22:25)
18.01.2020 20:00 SV KA-Beiertheim TSV GA Stuttgart 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 25:27, 25:15)
19.01.2020 14:00 VfR Umkirch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2 (26:28, 21:25, 25:7, 25:22, 15:10)
25.01.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
25.01.2020 19:30 TV Lebach VfR Umkirch 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 29:27, 19:25)
25.01.2020 20:00 VC Offenburg SV KA-Beiertheim 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:23)
26.01.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SSC Freisen 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:27)
26.01.2020 16:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TG Bad Soden 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 21:25)
01.02.2020 18:00 TG Bad Soden VC Offenburg 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:17)
01.02.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:16)
01.02.2020 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:11, 15:25, 25:16, 25:17)
02.02.2020 15:00 TV Lebach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2:3 (26:28, 25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 6:15)
08.02.2020 18:00 VfB Ulm TG Bad Soden 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 17:25)
08.02.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SV Sinsheim 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 15:8)
08.02.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV KA-Beiertheim 0:3 (29:31, 13:25, 15:25)
08.02.2020 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SSC Freisen 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
22.02.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SSC Freisen 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
22.02.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:14)
22.02.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch TSV GA Stuttgart 2:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 9:15)
23.02.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:22)
23.02.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden SV KA-Beiertheim 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
29.02.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg VfR Umkirch 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
29.02.2020 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TV Lebach 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:9)
29.02.2020 19:30 VfB Ulm SSC Freisen 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25)
29.02.2020 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim SV Sinsheim 1:3 (17:25, 15:25, 26:24, 22:25)
01.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 26:24, 25:23)
07.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TSV GA Stuttgart 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:20)
14.03.2020 18:30 SSC Freisen SV KA-Beiertheim Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
14.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TG Bad Soden Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
14.03.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch VfB Ulm Neue Sporthalle
14.03.2020 19:30 TV Lebach VC Offenburg SH Dillinger Straße
15.03.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TSV GA Stuttgart Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
21.03.2020 17:00 VfB Ulm TV Lebach Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
21.03.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle Nord-West
21.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
21.03.2020 20:00 SV KA-Beiertheim VfR Umkirch Friedrich-List-Halle
22.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden SSC Freisen SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
28.03.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Lebach Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
04.04.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch TG Bad Soden Neue Sporthalle
04.04.2020 19:30 TV Lebach SV KA-Beiertheim SH Dillinger Straße
04.04.2020 19:30 SSC Bad Vilbel VfB Ulm Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
04.04.2020 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV GA Stuttgart NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
04.04.2020 19:30 SSC Freisen SV Sinsheim Liebenburghalle