Dritte Liga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen TG Bad Soden Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
14.09.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV Sinsheim SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
14.09.2019 19:30 TV Lebach VfB Ulm SH Dillinger Straße
14.09.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV KA-Beiertheim Neue Sporthalle
21.09.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm SSC Bad Vilbel Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
21.09.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Hegelhalle
21.09.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TV Lebach Friedrich-List-Halle
21.09.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim SSC Freisen Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
21.09.2019 20:00 TG Bad Soden VfR Umkirch SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
28.09.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSC Freisen SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VfR Umkirch 0 0:0 0
2 VfB Ulm 0 0:0 0
3 VC Offenburg 0 0:0 0
4 TV Lebach 0 0:0 0
5 TSV GA Stuttgart 0 0:0 0
6 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0 0:0 0
7 TG Bad Soden 0 0:0 0
8 SV Sinsheim 0 0:0 0
9 SV KA-Beiertheim 0 0:0 0
10 SSC Freisen 0 0:0 0
11 SSC Bad Vilbel 0 0:0 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen TG Bad Soden Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
14.09.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV Sinsheim SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
14.09.2019 19:30 TV Lebach VfB Ulm SH Dillinger Straße
14.09.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV KA-Beiertheim Neue Sporthalle
21.09.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm SSC Bad Vilbel Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
21.09.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Hegelhalle
21.09.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TV Lebach Friedrich-List-Halle
21.09.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim SSC Freisen Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
21.09.2019 20:00 TG Bad Soden VfR Umkirch SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
28.09.2019 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSC Freisen SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
28.09.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VC Offenburg Hegelhalle
28.09.2019 19:30 TV Lebach TG Bad Soden SH Dillinger Straße
28.09.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV Sinsheim Neue Sporthalle
29.09.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SV KA-Beiertheim Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
05.10.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen VfR Umkirch Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
05.10.2019 19:00 TG Bad Soden SSC Bad Vilbel SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
05.10.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VC Offenburg SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
05.10.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim TV Lebach Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
12.10.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg VfB Ulm Sporthalle Nordwest
12.10.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfR Umkirch SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
12.10.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SV KA-Beiertheim Hegelhalle
12.10.2019 19:30 TV Lebach SSC Freisen SH Dillinger Straße
13.10.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SV Sinsheim Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
26.10.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
26.10.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim VC Offenburg Friedrich-List-Halle
26.10.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch TV Lebach Neue Sporthalle
26.10.2019 20:00 TG Bad Soden TSV GA Stuttgart SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
26.10.2019 20:00 SSC Freisen SSC Bad Vilbel Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
02.11.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg TG Bad Soden Sporthalle Nordwest
02.11.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV Lebach SH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
02.11.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SV Sinsheim Hegelhalle
02.11.2019 19:30 VfB Ulm SV KA-Beiertheim Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
03.11.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel VfR Umkirch Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
09.11.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Friedrich-List-Halle
09.11.2019 19:30 TV Lebach SSC Bad Vilbel SH Dillinger Straße
09.11.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim VC Offenburg Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
09.11.2019 20:00 SSC Freisen TSV GA Stuttgart Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
10.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Soden VfB Ulm SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
16.11.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen VC Offenburg Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
16.11.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSC Bad Vilbel SH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
16.11.2019 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfR Umkirch SH Möhringen
16.11.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TG Bad Soden Friedrich-List-Halle
16.11.2019 19:30 VfB Ulm SV Sinsheim Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
23.11.2019 18:00 VfB Ulm TSV GA Stuttgart Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
24.11.2019 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel VC Offenburg Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
30.11.2019 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TG Bad Soden SH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
30.11.2019 19:30 TV Lebach TSV GA Stuttgart SH Dillinger Straße
30.11.2019 19:30 VfR Umkirch VC Offenburg Neue Sporthalle
30.11.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim SV KA-Beiertheim Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
30.11.2019 20:00 SSC Freisen VfB Ulm Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
07.12.2019 16:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SSC Bad Vilbel Hegelhalle
07.12.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm VfR Umkirch Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
07.12.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg TV Lebach Sporthalle Nordwest
07.12.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim SSC Freisen Friedrich-List-Halle
08.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Soden SV Sinsheim SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
14.12.2019 18:00 VC Offenburg TSV GA Stuttgart Sporthalle Nordwest
14.12.2019 18:30 SSC Freisen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
14.12.2019 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim SSC Bad Vilbel Friedrich-List-Halle
14.12.2019 19:30 SV Sinsheim VfR Umkirch Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
15.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Soden TV Lebach SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
11.01.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Nordwest
11.01.2020 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfB Ulm Hegelhalle
11.01.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch SSC Freisen Neue Sporthalle
11.01.2020 19:30 TV Lebach SV Sinsheim SH Dillinger Straße
12.01.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TG Bad Soden Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
18.01.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
18.01.2020 19:30 VfB Ulm VC Offenburg Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
18.01.2020 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim TSV GA Stuttgart Friedrich-List-Halle
18.01.2020 20:00 SSC Freisen TV Lebach Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
19.01.2020 14:00 VfR Umkirch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Neue Sporthalle
25.01.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfB Ulm SH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
25.01.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SV KA-Beiertheim Sporthalle Nordwest
25.01.2020 19:30 TV Lebach VfR Umkirch SH Dillinger Straße
26.01.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SSC Freisen Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
26.01.2020 16:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TG Bad Soden Hegelhalle
01.02.2020 18:00 TG Bad Soden VC Offenburg SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
01.02.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch SSC Bad Vilbel Neue Sporthalle
01.02.2020 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim VfB Ulm Friedrich-List-Halle
02.02.2020 15:00 TV Lebach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SH Dillinger Straße
08.02.2020 18:00 VfB Ulm TG Bad Soden Blauringhalle
08.02.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SV Sinsheim Sporthalle Nordwest
08.02.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV KA-Beiertheim SH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
08.02.2020 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SSC Freisen Hegelhalle
09.02.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Lebach Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
22.02.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SSC Freisen Sporthalle Nordwest
22.02.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim VfB Ulm Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
22.02.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch TSV GA Stuttgart Neue Sporthalle
23.02.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
23.02.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden SV KA-Beiertheim SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
29.02.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg VfR Umkirch Sporthalle Nordwest
29.02.2020 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TV Lebach Hegelhalle
29.02.2020 19:30 VfB Ulm SSC Freisen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
29.02.2020 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim SV Sinsheim Friedrich-List-Halle
01.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
07.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TSV GA Stuttgart Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
14.03.2020 18:30 SSC Freisen SV KA-Beiertheim Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
14.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TG Bad Soden Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
14.03.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch VfB Ulm Neue Sporthalle
14.03.2020 19:30 TV Lebach VC Offenburg SH Dillinger Straße
15.03.2020 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TSV GA Stuttgart Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
21.03.2020 17:00 VfB Ulm TV Lebach Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
21.03.2020 18:00 VC Offenburg SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle Nordwest
21.03.2020 19:30 SV Sinsheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
21.03.2020 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim VfR Umkirch Friedrich-List-Halle
22.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden SSC Freisen SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
04.04.2020 19:00 SSC Freisen SV Sinsheim Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
04.04.2020 19:30 VfR Umkirch TG Bad Soden Neue Sporthalle
04.04.2020 19:30 TV Lebach SV KA-Beiertheim SH Dillinger Straße
04.04.2020 19:30 SSC Bad Vilbel VfB Ulm Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
04.04.2020 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV GA Stuttgart SH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz