Bezirksklasse Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TuS Ormesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TV 06 Limbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TV Saarwellingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TV Rehlingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TV Wiesbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TV Dillingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TV Bliesen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TuS Ormesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TV 06 Limbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Saarwellingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TV Rehlingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TV Wiesbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TV Dillingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TV Bliesen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 TV Quierschied 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Fischbachhalle
31.10.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 Fischbachhalle
31.10.2020 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Wiesbach 3 Sporthalle West
31.10.2020 17:00 TV Dillingen TV 06 Limbach 3 Sporthalle West
31.10.2020 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Bliesen Kulturhalle Rehlingen
31.10.2020 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TuS Ormesheim Kulturhalle Rehlingen
07.11.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV 06 Limbach 3
07.11.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Rehlingen 2
07.11.2020 TV Wiesbach 3 TuS Ormesheim
07.11.2020 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Quierschied 2
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Saarwellingen 2 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Dillingen Schulturnhalle Bliesen
14.11.2020 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen
14.11.2020 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2
14.11.2020 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
14.11.2020 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Rehlingen 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
14.11.2020 14:30 TuS Ormesheim DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
14.11.2020 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV Dillingen Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
21.11.2020 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Rehlingen 2
21.11.2020 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 2
21.11.2020 TV Bliesen TuS Ormesheim Schulturnhalle Bliesen
21.11.2020 TV Bliesen TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
21.11.2020 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Quierschied 2 Sporthalle West
21.11.2020 17:00 TV Dillingen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Sporthalle West
28.11.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Saarwellingen 2
28.11.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Bliesen
28.11.2020 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV Quierschied 2 Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
28.11.2020 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV 06 Limbach 3 Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Dillingen Kulturhalle Rehlingen
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
12.12.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Rehlingen 2 Fischbachhalle
12.12.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Bliesen Fischbachhalle
12.12.2020 TV Wiesbach 3 TV 06 Limbach 3
12.12.2020 TV Wiesbach 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2
12.12.2020 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Dillingen Sporthalle Schäferpfad
12.12.2020 TV Saarwellingen 2 TuS Ormesheim Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.01.2021 TV Quierschied 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Fischbachhalle
09.01.2021 TV Quierschied 2 TuS Ormesheim Fischbachhalle
09.01.2021 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
09.01.2021 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
16.01.2021 TV Saarwellingen 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
16.01.2021 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Quierschied 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
16.01.2021 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Wiesbach 3
16.01.2021 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Dillingen
16.01.2021 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV Bliesen Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
16.01.2021 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV Rehlingen 2 Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
30.01.2021 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TuS Ormesheim
30.01.2021 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Dillingen
30.01.2021 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 2
30.01.2021 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Rehlingen 2
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Bliesen TV 06 Limbach 3 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Quierschied 2 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
06.02.2021 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Dillingen
06.02.2021 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Bliesen
06.02.2021 TV 06 Limbach 3 TuS Ormesheim
06.02.2021 TV 06 Limbach 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2
13.02.2021 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Quierschied 2 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
13.02.2021 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
27.02.2021 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Bliesen Sporthalle West
27.02.2021 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Saarwellingen 2 Sporthalle West
06.03.2021 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
06.03.2021 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Bliesen Sporthalle Schäferpfad
06.03.2021 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Quierschied 2
06.03.2021 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Wiesbach 3
06.03.2021 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Rehlingen 2 Sporthalle West
06.03.2021 17:00 TV Dillingen TuS Ormesheim Sporthalle West
13.03.2021 TV Quierschied 2 TV Dillingen Fischbachhalle
13.03.2021 TV Quierschied 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 Fischbachhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV Saarwellingen 2 Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
13.03.2021 14:30 TuS Ormesheim TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Ormesheim
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Rehlingen 2 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Bliesen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Bliesen

Staffelleiter

Name
Hildegard Schwarz
Strasse
Mühlenweg 4b
Ort
66399 Mandelbachtal
Tel. privat
06803/1376
Handy
+49174/9814089

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail