Landesliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TV Klarenthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TV Rehlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TV Saarwellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TV Lebach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TV Losheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TV Wiesbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TV Walpershofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TV 06 Limbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TV Klarenthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TV Rehlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TV Saarwellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Lebach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TV Losheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TV Wiesbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TV Walpershofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TV 06 Limbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Holz 3 TV Klarenthal Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Holz 3 TV Lebach 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV 06 Limbach 2 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Losheim Kulturhalle Rehlingen
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Saarwellingen Köllertalhalle
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Wiesbach 2 Köllertalhalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Dorfhalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Holz 3 Dorfhalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Losheim Sporthalle Klarenthal
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Walpershofen Sporthalle Klarenthal
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Rehlingen Sporthalle Schäferpfad
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV 06 Limbach 2 Sporthalle Lebach
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Walpershofen Sporthalle Lebach
14.11.2020 16:00 TV Losheim TV Saarwellingen Dr. Röder Halle
14.11.2020 16:00 TV Losheim TV Holz 3 Dr. Röder Halle
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Klarenthal Wiesbachhalle
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Rehlingen Wiesbachhalle
21.11.2020 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Klarenthal
21.11.2020 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Saarwellingen Sporthalle Klarenthal
21.11.2020 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Rehlingen Köllertalhalle
21.11.2020 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV 06 Limbach 2 Köllertalhalle
21.11.2020 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Holz 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
21.11.2020 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
28.11.2020 19:00 TV Holz 3 TV Walpershofen Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
28.11.2020 19:00 TV Holz 3 TV Saarwellingen Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
28.11.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Losheim Dorfhalle
28.11.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Klarenthal Dorfhalle
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Rehlingen Sporthalle Lebach
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Wiesbach 2 Sporthalle Lebach
12.12.2020 19:00 TV Losheim TV Walpershofen Dr. Röder Halle
12.12.2020 19:00 TV Losheim TV Lebach 3 Dr. Röder Halle
12.12.2020 15:30 TV Rehlingen TV Holz 3 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
12.12.2020 15:30 TV Rehlingen TV Klarenthal Kulturhalle Rehlingen
12.12.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Wiesbach 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
12.12.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV 06 Limbach 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Holz 3 TV 06 Limbach 2 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Holz 3 TV Wiesbach 2 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Saarwellingen Kulturhalle Rehlingen
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Lebach 3 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
09.01.2021 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Klarenthal Köllertalhalle
09.01.2021 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Losheim Köllertalhalle
16.01.2021 16:00 TV Losheim TV 06 Limbach 2 Dr. Röder Halle
16.01.2021 16:00 TV Losheim TV Rehlingen Dr. Röder Halle
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Saarwellingen Wiesbachhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Walpershofen Wiesbachhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Klarenthal SH Erich Kästner Schule
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Holz 3 SH Erich Kästner Schule
30.01.2021 17:00 TV Klarenthal TV Wiesbach 2 Dellengartenhalle
30.01.2021 17:00 TV Klarenthal TV Rehlingen Dellengartenhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Lebach 3 Dorfhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Walpershofen Dorfhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Losheim Sporthalle Schäferpfad
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Holz 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
06.02.2021 19:00 TV Holz 3 TV Rehlingen Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
06.02.2021 19:00 TV Holz 3 TV Losheim Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
06.02.2021 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Walpershofen Sporthalle Schäferpfad
06.02.2021 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Schäferpfad
27.02.2021 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Lebach 3 Wiesbachhalle
27.02.2021 14:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 Wiesbachhalle
06.03.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Rehlingen Dorfhalle
06.03.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Saarwellingen Dorfhalle
06.03.2021 18:00 TV Losheim TV Wiesbach 2 Dr. Röder Halle
06.03.2021 18:00 TV Losheim TV Klarenthal Dr. Röder Halle
06.03.2021 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Holz 3 Köllertalhalle
06.03.2021 14:00 TV Walpershofen TV Lebach 3 Köllertalhalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Holz 3 Sporthalle Klarenthal
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV 06 Limbach 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
13.03.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Losheim Sporthalle Lebach
13.03.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Saarwellingen Sporthalle Lebach
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Walpershofen Kulturhalle Rehlingen
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Wiesbach 2 Kulturhalle Rehlingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Armin Leblang
Strasse
Schäferweg 10
Ort
66806 Ensdorf
Tel. privat
06831 59362
Handy
01799019753

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail