Verbandsliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TL Hüttersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Hasborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SSC Freisen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TV Quierschied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TV Kirkel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TV 06 Limbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VSG Saarlouis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1.5P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TL Hüttersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SC Hasborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SSC Freisen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TV Quierschied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TV Kirkel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TV 06 Limbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 VSG Saarlouis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Kirkel SSC Freisen 2 Burghalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Kirkel TV Quierschied Burghalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TL Hüttersdorf Dorfhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach VSG Saarlouis 2 Dorfhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn Knappenroth Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Knappenroth Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Fischbach
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied TL Hüttersdorf Schulturnhalle Fischbach
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV 06 Limbach
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich SSC Freisen 2
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
31.10.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Kirkel Sporthalle Ensdorf
31.10.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 SC Hasborn Sporthalle Ensdorf
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Kirkel TL Hüttersdorf Burghalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Kirkel TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Burghalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach SC Hasborn Dorfhalle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Quierschied Dorfhalle
07.11.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen 2 Knappenroth Halle
07.11.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis 2 Knappenroth Halle
14.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Kirkel Bruchwaldhalle
14.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Quierschied Bruchwaldhalle
14.11.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sporthalle Hasborn
14.11.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Hasborn
14.11.2020 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV 06 Limbach Johannesschule
14.11.2020 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf VSG Saarlouis 2 Johannesschule
21.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 VSG Saarlouis 2 Bruchwaldhalle
21.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TL Hüttersdorf Bruchwaldhalle
21.11.2020 18:00 TV Kirkel SC Hasborn Burghalle
21.11.2020 18:00 TV Kirkel TV 06 Limbach Burghalle
21.11.2020 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Quierschied
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
21.11.2020 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
28.11.2020 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Quierschied Sporthalle Hasborn
28.11.2020 15:00 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen 2 Sporthalle Hasborn
28.11.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TL Hüttersdorf Knappenroth Halle
28.11.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Kirkel Knappenroth Halle
05.12.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Ensdorf
05.12.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV 06 Limbach Sporthalle Ensdorf
12.12.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied VSG Saarlouis 2 Taubenfeldhalle
12.12.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied TV Kirkel Taubenfeldhalle
12.12.2020 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Johannesschule
12.12.2020 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn Johannesschule
12.12.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach SSC Freisen 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
12.12.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied TV 06 Limbach Schulturnhalle Fischbach
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied SC Hasborn Schulturnhalle Fischbach
09.01.2021 14:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Kirkel
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
09.01.2021 14:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TL Hüttersdorf
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
16.01.2021 14:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV 06 Limbach
 
Bruchwaldhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
 
Bruchwaldhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Johannesschule
16.01.2021 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Quierschied Johannesschule
16.01.2021 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Kirkel
 
Kultur und Sporthalle Theley
16.01.2021 15:00 SC Hasborn VSG Saarlouis 2
 
Kultur und Sporthalle Theley
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Kirkel SSC Freisen 2 Burghalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Kirkel TV Quierschied Burghalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TL Hüttersdorf Dorfhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach VSG Saarlouis 2 Dorfhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn Knappenroth Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Knappenroth Halle
06.02.2021 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 SC Hasborn Bruchwaldhalle
06.02.2021 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Bruchwaldhalle
06.02.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Dorfhalle
06.02.2021 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Kirkel Dorfhalle
06.02.2021 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Quierschied Sporthalle Ensdorf
06.02.2021 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TL Hüttersdorf Sporthalle Ensdorf
27.02.2021 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sporthalle Ensdorf
27.02.2021 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 SSC Freisen 2 Sporthalle Ensdorf
06.03.2021 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf SSC Freisen 2 Johannesschule
06.03.2021 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Kirkel Johannesschule
06.03.2021 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich VSG Saarlouis 2
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
06.03.2021 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich SC Hasborn
 
Mehrzweckhalle Lockweiler
06.03.2021 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied Knappenroth Halle
06.03.2021 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach Knappenroth Halle
13.03.2021 19:00 SC Hasborn TL Hüttersdorf Sporthalle Hasborn
13.03.2021 19:00 SC Hasborn TV 06 Limbach Sporthalle Hasborn
13.03.2021 18:00 TV Kirkel VSG Saarlouis 2 Burghalle
13.03.2021 18:00 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Burghalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Jahnturnhalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen 2 Jahnturnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
Strasse
Dorfstraße 1
Ort
66793 Schwarzenholz

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel