Kreisliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Besch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TV Lebach 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TV Losheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TV Quierschied 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SSC Freisen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Hasborn 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TV Rohrbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VSG Saarlouis 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Besch 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TV Lebach 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TV Losheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Quierschied 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SSC Freisen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SC Hasborn 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TV Rohrbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 VSG Saarlouis 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken SC Hasborn 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
31.10.2020 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Lebach 4 Hofenfelsgymnasium
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 VC Besch Dr. Röder Halle
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Quierschied 3 Dr. Röder Halle
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 Sporthalle Leibnitz Gymnasium
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 SSC Freisen 3 Sporthalle Leibnitz Gymnasium
07.11.2020 15:00 VC Besch SSC Freisen 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
07.11.2020 15:00 VC Besch SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Schulturnhalle Perl
07.11.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Quierschied 3 Sporthalle Hasborn
07.11.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Rohrbach 2 Sporthalle Hasborn
07.11.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Lebach 4 Sporthalle Ensdorf
07.11.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Losheim 2 Sporthalle Ensdorf
14.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 SC Hasborn 2 Bruchwaldhalle
14.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Losheim 2 Bruchwaldhalle
14.11.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
14.11.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Schulturnhalle Fischbach
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 4 VC Besch Sporthalle Lebach
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Rohrbach 2 Sporthalle Lebach
21.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Bruchwaldhalle
21.11.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Quierschied 3 Bruchwaldhalle
21.11.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Lebach 4 Sporthalle Hasborn
21.11.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 Sporthalle Hasborn
21.11.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Losheim 2 Sporthalle Leibnitz Gymnasium
21.11.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 VC Besch Sporthalle Leibnitz Gymnasium
28.11.2020 15:00 VC Besch TV Quierschied 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
28.11.2020 15:00 VC Besch SC Hasborn 2 Schulturnhalle Perl
28.11.2020 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Rohrbach 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
28.11.2020 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken VSG Saarlouis 3 Hofenfelsgymnasium
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Losheim 2 Sporthalle Lebach
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Lebach 4 SSC Freisen 3 Sporthalle Lebach
12.12.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Dr. Röder Halle
12.12.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SC Hasborn 2 Dr. Röder Halle
12.12.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Rohrbach 2 Jahnturnhalle
12.12.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Lebach 4 Jahnturnhalle
12.12.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 SSC Freisen 3 Sporthalle Ensdorf
12.12.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 VC Besch Sporthalle Ensdorf
09.01.2021 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken VC Besch Hofenfelsgymnasium
09.01.2021 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken SSC Freisen 3 Hofenfelsgymnasium
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Losheim 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 Dr. Röder Halle
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Lebach 4 Dr. Röder Halle
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 SC Hasborn 2 Rohrbachhalle
09.01.2021 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Quierschied 3 Rohrbachhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 Bruchwaldhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Rohrbach 2 Bruchwaldhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 VC Besch Schulturnhalle Fischbach
16.01.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Losheim 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 4 SC Hasborn 2 Dörrenbachhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Dörrenbachhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 VC Besch TV Lebach 4 Schulturnhalle Perl
30.01.2021 15:00 VC Besch TV Rohrbach 2 Schulturnhalle Perl
30.01.2021 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 SSC Freisen 3 Sporthalle Hasborn
30.01.2021 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Losheim 2 Sporthalle Hasborn
30.01.2021 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Quierschied 3 Kreissporthalle Saarlouis
30.01.2021 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Kreissporthalle Saarlouis
06.02.2021 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Losheim 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
06.02.2021 14:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Quierschied 3 Hofenfelsgymnasium
06.02.2021 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Lebach 4 Bruchwaldhalle
06.02.2021 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 VC Besch Bruchwaldhalle
06.02.2021 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Rohrbach 2 Sporthalle Ensdorf
06.02.2021 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 SC Hasborn 2 Sporthalle Ensdorf
06.03.2021 15:00 VC Besch TV Losheim 2 Schulturnhalle Perl
06.03.2021 15:00 VC Besch VSG Saarlouis 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
06.03.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 SSC Freisen 3 Taubenfeldhalle
06.03.2021 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 SC Hasborn 2 Taubenfeldhalle
06.03.2021 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Sporthalle Leibnitz Gymnasium
06.03.2021 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Lebach 4 Sporthalle Leibnitz Gymnasium
13.03.2021 15:00 SC Hasborn 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Sporthalle Hasborn
13.03.2021 15:00 SC Hasborn 2 VC Besch Sporthalle Hasborn
13.03.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Quierschied 3 Sporthalle Lebach
13.03.2021 14:00 TV Lebach 4 VSG Saarlouis 3 Sporthalle Lebach
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Rohrbach 2 Dr. Röder Halle
13.03.2021 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SSC Freisen 3 Dr. Röder Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Wolfgang Orth
Strasse
Heiligenstr. 40
Ort
66740 Saarlouis
Tel. privat
068318906803
Handy
00491632447689

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail