U12m-mix-BZK3 R2

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 3 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 4 0:2 (5:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Wiesbach 4 0:2 (25:27 15:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 2:0 (25:9 25:2)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 5 5 250  :  109 10  :  0 10
2 TV Wiesbach 4 4 3 178  :  143 6  :  2 6
3 TV Wiesbach 3 5 2 189  :  210 4  :  6 4
4 TV Düppenweiler 2 6 0 145  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 5 5 5 0 0 0 250:109 10:0 10
2 TV Wiesbach 4 4 3 3 0 0 1 178:143 6:2 6
3 TV Wiesbach 3 5 2 2 0 0 3 189:210 4:6 4
4 TV Düppenweiler 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 145:300 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 TV Düppenweiler 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Wiesbach 4 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Wiesbach 3 2:0 (25:6 25:15)
12.01.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 2:0 (25:15 25:8)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 3 0:2 (12:25 18:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 4 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0:2 (15:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 3 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 4 0:2 (5:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Wiesbach 4 0:2 (25:27 15:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 2:0 (25:9 25:2)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 TV Düppenweiler 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Wiesbach 4 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Wiesbach 4 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 TV Düppenweiler 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
03.05.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Wiesbach 4 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach 4 TV Wiesbach 3 Kultur und Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Walter Diwo
Strasse
Zwischen den Gärten 6
Ort
66701 Beckingen
Tel. privat
068327832

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail