U12w-BZK4 R2

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 TV Holz 3 SSC Freisen 3 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
02.02.2020 TV Lebach 4 TV Quierschied 2 2:1 (24:26 25:19 15:4)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 3 TV Lebach 4 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
02.02.2020 TV Quierschied 2 SSC Freisen 3 2:1 (21:25 25:18 15:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lebach 4 4 4 214  :  155 8  :  1 8
2 TV Lebach 5 2 2 100  :  75 4  :  0 4
3 TV Holz 3 4 2 173  :  175 4  :  4 4
4 TL Hüttersdorf 4 2 1 87  :  78 2  :  2 2
5 TV Quierschied 2 4 1 182  :  215 3  :  7 2
6 SSC Freisen 3 4 0 153  :  211 1  :  8 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lebach 4 4 4 3 1 0 0 214:155 8:1 8
2 TV Lebach 5 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:75 4:0 4
3 TV Holz 3 4 2 2 0 0 2 173:175 4:4 4
4 TL Hüttersdorf 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 87:78 2:2 2
5 TV Quierschied 2 4 1 0 1 1 2 182:215 3:7 2
6 SSC Freisen 3 4 0 0 0 1 3 153:211 1:8 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 TV Lebach 4 TV Lebach 5 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Lebach 4 SSC Freisen 3 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Lebach 5 SSC Freisen 3 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TL Hüttersdorf 4 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Holz 3 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 4 TV Holz 3 Dörrenbachhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Lebach 4
12.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 4 TV Lebach 5
12.01.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TL Hüttersdorf 4
12.01.2020 TV Lebach 5 TV Lebach 4
19.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 4 SSC Freisen 3 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
19.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 4 TV Lebach 4 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 SSC Freisen 3 TV Lebach 4 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
19.01.2020 TV Lebach 5 TV Holz 3 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
19.01.2020 TV Lebach 5 TV Quierschied 2 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
19.01.2020 TV Holz 3 TV Quierschied 2 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 3 SSC Freisen 3 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
02.02.2020 TV Lebach 4 TV Quierschied 2 2:1 (24:26 25:19 15:4)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 3 TV Lebach 4 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
02.02.2020 TV Quierschied 2 SSC Freisen 3 2:1 (21:25 25:18 15:8)
08.03.2020 TV Lebach 4 TV Lebach 5 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Lebach 4 SSC Freisen 3 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Lebach 5 SSC Freisen 3 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TL Hüttersdorf 4 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Holz 3 Dörrenbachhalle
08.03.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 4 TV Holz 3 Dörrenbachhalle
29.03.2020 TV Lebach 5 TL Hüttersdorf 4 Dörrenbachhalle
29.03.2020 TV Holz 3 SSC Freisen 3 Dörrenbachhalle
29.03.2020 TV Lebach 5 TV Holz 3 Dörrenbachhalle
29.03.2020 SSC Freisen 3 TL Hüttersdorf 4 Dörrenbachhalle
03.05.2020 SSC Freisen 3 TV Quierschied 2
03.05.2020 SSC Freisen 3 TV Lebach 5
03.05.2020 TV Quierschied 2 TV Lebach 5
03.05.2020 TV Holz 3 TV Lebach 4
03.05.2020 TV Holz 3 TL Hüttersdorf 4
03.05.2020 TV Lebach 4 TL Hüttersdorf 4

Staffelleiter

Name
Denise Bonenberger
Strasse
Unterm Rotenberg 12
Ort
66629 Grügelborn

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail