U12w-BZK3 R2

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 SSC Freisen 2 TV Holz 4 2:0 (25:5 25:10)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 4 TV Düppenweiler 2 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
02.02.2020 TV Düppenweiler 2 SSC Freisen 2 0:2 (8:25 15:25)
02.02.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 3 SSC Freisen 2 0:2 (8:25 9:25)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 4 TL Hüttersdorf 3 0:2 (14:25 8:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSC Freisen 2 5 5 263  :  135 10  :  1 10
2 TV Lebach 3 5 4 257  :  183 9  :  2 8
3 TL Hüttersdorf 3 5 3 198  :  196 6  :  4 6
4 TV Düppenweiler 2 7 3 281  :  298 6  :  8 6
5 TV Holz 4 8 0 215  :  402 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSC Freisen 2 5 5 4 1 0 0 263:135 10:1 10
2 TV Lebach 3 5 4 4 0 1 0 257:183 9:2 8
3 TL Hüttersdorf 3 5 3 3 0 0 2 198:196 6:4 6
4 TV Düppenweiler 2 7 3 3 0 0 4 281:298 6:8 6
5 TV Holz 4 8 0 0 0 0 8 215:402 0:16 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Lebach 3 SSC Freisen 2 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen 2 TL Hüttersdorf 3 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz 4 TL Hüttersdorf 3 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Holz 4 Sporthalle Lebach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 TV Holz 4 TL Hüttersdorf 3 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
12.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Lebach 3 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
12.01.2020 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Holz 4 2:0 (25:9 25:20)
12.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
12.01.2020 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Lebach 3 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 2:0 (25:17 25:9)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Holz 4 2:0 (25:9 25:18)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz 4 TV Lebach 3 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Lebach 3 2:1 (25:19 23:25 15:13)
19.01.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Holz 4 2:0 (25:13 25:10)
02.02.2020 SSC Freisen 2 TV Holz 4 2:0 (25:5 25:10)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 4 TV Düppenweiler 2 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
02.02.2020 TV Düppenweiler 2 SSC Freisen 2 0:2 (8:25 15:25)
02.02.2020 TL Hüttersdorf 3 SSC Freisen 2 0:2 (8:25 9:25)
02.02.2020 TV Holz 4 TL Hüttersdorf 3 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Lebach 3 SSC Freisen 2 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen 2 TL Hüttersdorf 3 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz 4 TL Hüttersdorf 3 Sporthalle Lebach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Holz 4 Sporthalle Lebach
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 SSC Freisen 2 Bruchwaldhalle
29.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen 2 TL Hüttersdorf 3 Bruchwaldhalle
29.03.2020 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 Bruchwaldhalle
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 Bruchwaldhalle
29.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Lebach 3 Bruchwaldhalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TV Holz 4 TV Lebach 3 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TV Holz 4 SSC Freisen 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 3 TV Lebach 3 Kultur und Sporthalle
03.05.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 SSC Freisen 2 Kultur und Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Walter Diwo
Strasse
Zwischen den Gärten 6
Ort
66701 Beckingen
Tel. privat
068327832

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail