U13m-mix BZK2

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:8 25:7)
15.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 0:2 (5:25 7:25)
15.09.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:9 25:14)
15.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:10 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 2 100  :  36 4  :  0 4
2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 2 100  :  38 4  :  0 4
3 TV Bliesen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV Bliesen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Wiesbach 2 2 0 39  :  100 0  :  4 0
6 TV Düppenweiler 2 0 35  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:36 4:0 4
2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:38 4:0 4
3 TV Bliesen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TV Bliesen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TV Wiesbach 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 39:100 0:4 0
6 TV Düppenweiler 2 0 0 0 0 2 35:100 0:4 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:8 25:7)
15.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 0:2 (5:25 7:25)
15.09.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:9 25:14)
15.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
17.11.2019 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Bliesen 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
17.11.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
17.11.2019 TV Bliesen 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
17.11.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen Schulturnhalle Fischbach
17.11.2019 TV Quierschied DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Fischbach
17.11.2019 TV Bliesen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Fischbach
15.12.2019 10:00 TV Bliesen TV Bliesen 2 Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.12.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.12.2019 TV Bliesen TV Wiesbach 2 Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.12.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Bliesen 2 Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
26.01.2020 13:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Quierschied Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
26.01.2020 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Bliesen 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
26.01.2020 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
26.01.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler Knappenroth Halle
26.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Bliesen Knappenroth Halle
26.01.2020 TV Düppenweiler TV Bliesen Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler Fischbachhalle
01.03.2020 TV Bliesen TV Bliesen 2 Fischbachhalle
01.03.2020 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen Fischbachhalle
01.03.2020 TV Bliesen 2 TV Düppenweiler Fischbachhalle
22.03.2020 10:00 TV Bliesen 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Kultur und Sporthalle
22.03.2020 TV Bliesen 2 TV Quierschied Kultur und Sporthalle
22.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied Kultur und Sporthalle
22.03.2020 TV Bliesen TV Wiesbach 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
22.03.2020 TV Bliesen TV Düppenweiler Kultur und Sporthalle
22.03.2020 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Düppenweiler Kultur und Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Gerd Rauch
Strasse
Kolpingstr.4
Ort
66629 Freisen
Tel. privat
016097730236
Handy
016097730236

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail