U18 w

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 SV Sitterswald TV St. Ingbert 2:1 (25:11 19:25 15:7)
09.02.2020 TV St. Ingbert TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (19:25 0:25)
09.02.2020 SSC Freisen TV Düppenweiler 1:2 (18:25 25:15 7:15)
09.02.2020 SV Sitterswald SSC Freisen 0:2 (5:25 13:25)
09.02.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:9 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Düppenweiler 10 8 505  :  386 17  :  6 16
2 SSC Freisen 10 7 503  :  336 16  :  7 14
3 TV Wiesbach 10 7 454  :  356 14  :  7 14
4 SV Sitterswald 10 3 350  :  468 7  :  15 6
5 TV St. Ingbert 10 0 246  :  512 1  :  20 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Düppenweiler 10 8 6 2 1 1 505:386 17:6 16
2 SSC Freisen 10 7 6 1 2 1 503:336 16:7 14
3 TV Wiesbach 10 7 6 1 0 3 454:356 14:7 14
4 SV Sitterswald 10 3 2 1 1 6 350:468 7:15 6
5 TV St. Ingbert 10 0 0 0 1 9 246:512 1:20 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.03.2020 TV St. Ingbert TV Düppenweiler Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 TV Wiesbach SV Sitterswald Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 TV St. Ingbert SSC Freisen Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach SSC Freisen Kultur und Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 TV St. Ingbert SSC Freisen 0:2 (2:25 8:25)
01.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 1:2 (17:25 25:20 8:15)
01.09.2019 TV St. Ingbert TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (11:25 11:25)
01.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler SSC Freisen 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Wiesbach TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
15.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
15.09.2019 TV Wiesbach SSC Freisen 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
15.09.2019 SV Sitterswald SSC Freisen 1:2 (16:25 26:24 7:15)
15.09.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Wiesbach 0:2 (9:25 12:25)
15.09.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Düppenweiler 1:2 (23:25 25:21 13:15)
27.10.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
27.10.2019 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
27.10.2019 TV St. Ingbert SV Sitterswald 0:2 (10:25 19:25)
27.10.2019 TV Wiesbach TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:22 25:7)
27.10.2019 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Wiesbach 0:2 (14:25 9:25)
01.12.2019 SSC Freisen SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:6 25:8)
01.12.2019 SV Sitterswald TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (28:26 25:6)
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:7 25:15)
01.12.2019 SSC Freisen TV Wiesbach 2:0 (25:22 25:12)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV St. Ingbert SSC Freisen 0:2 (12:25 6:25)
09.02.2020 SV Sitterswald TV St. Ingbert 2:1 (25:11 19:25 15:7)
09.02.2020 TV St. Ingbert TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (19:25 0:25)
09.02.2020 SSC Freisen TV Düppenweiler 1:2 (18:25 25:15 7:15)
09.02.2020 SV Sitterswald SSC Freisen 0:2 (5:25 13:25)
09.02.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:9 25:18)
15.03.2020 TV St. Ingbert TV Düppenweiler Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 TV Wiesbach SV Sitterswald Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 TV St. Ingbert SSC Freisen Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald Kultur und Sporthalle
15.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach SSC Freisen Kultur und Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Doreen Werth
Strasse
Strängstr.19
Ort
66629 Freisen

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail