U16m-mix

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
08.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
08.09.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Bliesen 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
08.09.2019 TV Bliesen TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2:0 (25:23 25:9)
08.09.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Losheim 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
08.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Losheim 2:0 (25:18 25:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Düppenweiler 2 2 100  :  51 4  :  0 4
2 TV Quierschied 2 2 100  :  61 4  :  0 4
3 TV Bliesen 2 2 100  :  76 4  :  0 4
4 TV Wiesbach 2 1 82  :  74 2  :  2 2
5 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0 71  :  100 0  :  4 0
6 TV St. Ingbert 2 0 56  :  100 0  :  4 0
7 TV Losheim 2 0 53  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Düppenweiler 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:51 4:0 4
2 TV Quierschied 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:61 4:0 4
3 TV Bliesen 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:76 4:0 4
4 TV Wiesbach 2 1 1 0 0 1 82:74 2:2 2
5 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0 0 0 0 2 71:100 0:4 0
6 TV St. Ingbert 2 0 0 0 0 2 56:100 0:4 0
7 TV Losheim 2 0 0 0 0 2 53:100 0:4 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 10:00 TV St. Ingbert TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
29.09.2019 TV Losheim DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
29.09.2019 TV St. Ingbert DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
08.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
08.09.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Bliesen 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
08.09.2019 TV Bliesen TV St. Ingbert 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2:0 (25:23 25:9)
08.09.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Losheim 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
08.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Losheim 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
29.09.2019 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen Weidentalhalle Hargarten
29.09.2019 10:00 TV St. Ingbert TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
29.09.2019 TV Losheim DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
29.09.2019 TV St. Ingbert DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
03.11.2019 10:00 TV Losheim TV Quierschied Schulturnhalle Losheim
03.11.2019 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach Schulturnhalle Losheim
03.11.2019 TV Losheim TV St. Ingbert Schulturnhalle Losheim
03.11.2019 TV St. Ingbert TV Wiesbach Schulturnhalle Losheim
03.11.2019 10:00 TV Bliesen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
03.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
03.11.2019 TV Bliesen TV Düppenweiler Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
12.01.2020 TV Losheim DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
12.01.2020 TV Wiesbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV St. Ingbert Kultur und Sporthalle
12.01.2020 TV St. Ingbert TV Bliesen Kultur und Sporthalle
12.01.2020 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied Kultur und Sporthalle
12.01.2020 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen Kultur und Sporthalle
02.02.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied Jahnturnhalle
02.02.2020 TV Quierschied TV St. Ingbert Jahnturnhalle
02.02.2020 TV Wiesbach TV St. Ingbert Jahnturnhalle
02.02.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach Jahnturnhalle
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Losheim TV Bliesen Schulturnhalle Losheim
02.02.2020 TV Bliesen TV Düppenweiler Schulturnhalle Losheim
02.02.2020 TV Losheim TV Düppenweiler Schulturnhalle Losheim
22.03.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
22.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler TV Losheim Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
22.03.2020 TV Losheim TV Bliesen Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
22.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
22.03.2020 TV Quierschied TV St. Ingbert Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
22.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
22.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV St. Ingbert Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Schmitt
Strasse
Moselstr. 30
Ort
66809 Nalbach
Tel. privat
06838 4080
Handy
0178 5152207

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail