U12w-BZK2/R1

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 TV Lebach SSC Freisen 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
08.09.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
08.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 TV Lebach 1:2 (18:25 26:24 3:15)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lebach 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 0:2 (18:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSC Freisen 5 5 264  :  188 10  :  1 10
2 TV Lebach 5 3 246  :  210 7  :  5 6
4 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 5 2 230  :  239 5  :  6 4
6 TL Hüttersdorf 2 0 73  :  100 0  :  4 0
8 SC Hasborn 3 0 74  :  150 0  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSC Freisen 5 5 4 1 0 0 264:188 10:1 10
2 TV Lebach 5 3 2 1 1 1 246:210 7:5 6
4 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 5 2 2 0 1 2 230:239 5:6 4
6 TL Hüttersdorf 2 0 0 0 0 2 73:100 0:4 0
8 SC Hasborn 3 0 0 0 0 3 74:150 0:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 SSC Freisen Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 SC Hasborn TL Hüttersdorf Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 SC Hasborn Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 SC Hasborn 2:0 (25:12 25:23)
01.09.2019 SC Hasborn TV Lebach 0:2 (1:25 15:25)
01.09.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
01.09.2019 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen 0:2 (15:25 8:25)
01.09.2019 SSC Freisen TV Lebach 2:1 (24:26 25:14 15:12)
08.09.2019 TV Lebach SSC Freisen 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
08.09.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
08.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 TV Lebach 1:2 (18:25 26:24 3:15)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lebach 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
29.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 SSC Freisen Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 SC Hasborn TL Hüttersdorf Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
29.09.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 SC Hasborn Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
03.11.2019 SC Hasborn TV Lebach Dörrenbachhalle
03.11.2019 TV Lebach TL Hüttersdorf Dörrenbachhalle
03.11.2019 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn Dörrenbachhalle
03.11.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 SC Hasborn Dörrenbachhalle
03.11.2019 TV Lebach TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 Dörrenbachhalle
10.11.2019 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf
10.11.2019 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn
10.11.2019 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen
10.11.2019 TV Lebach SSC Freisen
10.11.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lebach
01.12.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 TV Lebach Bruchwaldhalle
01.12.2019 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen Bruchwaldhalle
01.12.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2 TL Hüttersdorf Bruchwaldhalle
01.12.2019 SC Hasborn TV Lebach Bruchwaldhalle
01.12.2019 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf Bruchwaldhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Denise Bonenberger
Strasse
Unterm Rotenberg 12
Ort
66629 Grügelborn

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail