U12w-BZK1/R1

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (8:25 18:25)
08.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 2:1 (25:20 19:25 15:6)
08.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Holz 02 e.V. 2:1 (25:8 20:25 15:3)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2:0 (25:4 25:9)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Quierschied 0:2 (12:25 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Düppenweiler 5 4 238  :  189 8  :  3 8
2 TV Lebach 2 3 3 150  :  67 6  :  0 6
3 TV Quierschied 5 2 223  :  221 5  :  7 4
4 TL Hüttersdorf 2 2 1 75  :  63 2  :  2 2
5 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 0 114  :  260 1  :  10 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Düppenweiler 5 4 3 1 0 1 238:189 8:3 8
2 TV Lebach 2 3 3 3 0 0 0 150:67 6:0 6
3 TV Quierschied 5 2 1 1 1 2 223:221 5:7 4
4 TL Hüttersdorf 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 75:63 2:2 2
5 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 0 0 0 1 4 114:260 1:10 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Quierschied Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TL Hüttersdorf 2 Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Lebach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Lebach 2 Jahnturnhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Lebach 2 0:2 (9:25 10:25)
01.09.2019 TV Lebach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
01.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
01.09.2019 TV Lebach 2 TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
01.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Holz 02 e.V. 2:0 (25:9 25:10)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (8:25 18:25)
08.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 2:1 (25:20 19:25 15:6)
08.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Holz 02 e.V. 2:1 (25:8 20:25 15:3)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 2:0 (25:4 25:9)
08.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Quierschied 0:2 (12:25 13:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Quierschied Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TL Hüttersdorf 2 Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Lebach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Jahnturnhalle
29.09.2019 TV Quierschied TV Lebach 2 Jahnturnhalle
03.11.2019 10:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
03.11.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. TL Hüttersdorf 2 Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
03.11.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Lebach 2 Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
03.11.2019 TV Quierschied TV Lebach 2 Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
03.11.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. TV Quierschied Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TL Hüttersdorf 2 Johannesschule
10.11.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Lebach 2 Johannesschule
10.11.2019 TV Lebach 2 TV Düppenweiler Johannesschule
10.11.2019 TV Holz 02 e.V. TV Düppenweiler Johannesschule
10.11.2019 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. Johannesschule
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Holz 02 e.V. Kultur und Sporthalle
01.12.2019 TV Lebach 2 TV Düppenweiler Kultur und Sporthalle
01.12.2019 TV Quierschied TL Hüttersdorf 2 Kultur und Sporthalle
01.12.2019 TV Lebach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. Kultur und Sporthalle
01.12.2019 TV Düppenweiler TL Hüttersdorf 2 Kultur und Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Walter Diwo
Strasse
Zwischen den Gärten 6
Ort
66701 Beckingen
Tel. privat
068327832

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail