Bezirksklasse Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Dillingen 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:19)
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:1 (25:16 22:25 26:24 25:16)
17.03.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TL Hüttersdorf 2 0:3 (20:25 15:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 2 14 11 1139  :  964 36  :  13 33
2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 14 11 1160  :  995 36  :  15 32
3 TV Dillingen 14 9 1212  :  1111 32  :  23 27
4 TV Quierschied 2 14 8 1225  :  1094 31  :  24 26
5 VSG Saarlouis 3 14 7 1001  :  1012 24  :  25 20
6 TV Bliesen 14 5 984  :  1002 19  :  29 16
7 TV Differten 14 4 968  :  1133 16  :  34 11
8 TuS Ormesheim 14 1 768  :  1146 8  :  39 3
TV Klarenthal 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 2 14 11 10 1 1 2 1139:964 36:13 33
2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 14 11 9 2 1 2 1160:995 36:15 32
3 TV Dillingen 14 9 7 2 2 3 1212:1111 32:23 27
4 TV Quierschied 2 14 8 7 1 3 3 1225:1094 31:24 26
5 VSG Saarlouis 3 14 7 5 2 1 6 1001:1012 24:25 20
6 TV Bliesen 14 5 5 0 1 8 984:1002 19:29 16
7 TV Differten 14 4 2 2 1 9 968:1133 16:34 11
8 TuS Ormesheim 14 1 1 0 0 13 768:1146 8:39 3
TV Klarenthal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:18)
23.09.2017 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Wiesbach 2 3:2 (25:21 24:26 15:25 26:24 15:11)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TuS Ormesheim 3:1 (25:12 25:13 22:25 25:13)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Differten 2:3 (25:13 24:26 21:25 25:13 14:16)
21.10.2017 15:00 TuS Ormesheim VSG Saarlouis 3 0:3 (9:25 13:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TL Hüttersdorf 2 1:3 (23:25 14:25 25:17 19:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Differten 2:3 (14:25 25:14 21:25 25:10 18:20)
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Dillingen 1:3 (15:25 26:24 23:25 18:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (26:24 25:17 25:15)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Dillingen 1:3 (19:25 23:25 26:24 20:25)
28.10.2017 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Bliesen 3:0 (26:24 25:16 25:20)
28.10.2017 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Quierschied 2 2:3 (25:22 25:22 24:26 19:25 2:15)
04.11.2017 19:00 TV Dillingen VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:11 25:21 25:9)
04.11.2017 19:00 TV Differten TL Hüttersdorf 2 0:3 (18:25 16:25 20:25)
11.11.2017 19:00 TV Dillingen TV Quierschied 2 3:2 (25:21 25:27 25:17 18:25 15:12)
11.11.2017 19:00 TV Dillingen TuS Ormesheim 3:1 (26:28 25:22 25:13 25:19)
11.11.2017 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TL Hüttersdorf 2 3:0 (25:13 25:13 25:21)
11.11.2017 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Differten 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:23)
25.11.2017 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Quierschied 2 3:2 (10:25 25:20 25:19 17:25 15:13)
25.11.2017 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:16)
25.11.2017 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Differten 0:3 (17:25 20:25 16:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Bliesen 1:3 (25:21 19:25 14:25 24:26)
02.12.2017 19:00 TV Dillingen TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:8)
02.12.2017 19:00 TV Dillingen TV Differten 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:17)
09.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 3:1 (24:26 25:14 25:18 25:18)
09.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:9 25:15 25:22)
09.12.2017 15:00 TV Differten TV Dillingen 1:3 (25:21 19:25 5:25 17:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 TV Differten TV Wiesbach 2 0:3 (17:25 17:25 22:25)
16.12.2017 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TuS Ormesheim 3:1 (25:21 25:20 22:25 25:18)
16.12.2017 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:20)
16.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Wiesbach 2 0:3 (23:25 16:25 21:25)
12.01.2018 20:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (24:26 19:25 13:25)
13.01.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Wiesbach 2 1:3 (25:21 24:26 14:25 22:25)
13.01.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Dillingen 2:3 (22:25 24:26 25:18 25:16 9:15)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:16)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 0:3 (22:25 13:25 20:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Differten TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:22)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Differten TV Quierschied 2 1:3 (9:25 25:13 20:25 22:25)
27.01.2018 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Wiesbach 2 0:3 (20:25 15:25 12:25)
27.01.2018 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Dillingen 3:0 (25:19 27:25 25:16)
27.01.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:17)
27.01.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Quierschied 2 3:1 (25:17 18:25 25:17 25:17)
24.02.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Quierschied 2 3:0 (25:10 25:21 29:27)
24.02.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Differten 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:10)
24.02.2018 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Wiesbach 2 0:3 (19:25 12:25 25:27)
24.02.2018 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
03.03.2018 19:00 TV Dillingen TL Hüttersdorf 2 2:3 (10:25 26:24 22:25 25:20 6:15)
03.03.2018 19:00 TV Dillingen TV Wiesbach 2 1:3 (25:22 17:25 18:25 10:25)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Differten VSG Saarlouis 3 2:3 (29:31 15:25 25:14 27:25 12:15)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Differten TV Bliesen 0:3 (9:25 15:25 24:26)
10.03.2018 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Dillingen 3:2 (13:25 11:25 25:20 25:22 15:12)
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Differten 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:19)
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Dillingen 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:19)
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:1 (25:16 22:25 26:24 25:16)
17.03.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TL Hüttersdorf 2 0:3 (20:25 15:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hildegard Schwarz
Strasse
Mühlenweg 4b
Ort
66399 Mandelbachtal
Tel. privat
06803/1376
Handy
+49174/9814089

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail