U12m/mix-BZK1/R1

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Düppenweiler 2:1 (25:23 21:25 15:9)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Wiesbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:1 (25:20 10:25 15:5)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 12 12 626  :  434 24  :  3 24
2 TV Wiesbach 2 12 6 541  :  487 13  :  12 12
3 TV Düppenweiler 12 5 521  :  547 11  :  15 10
4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 12 4 442  :  567 11  :  16 8
5 SV Sitterswald 12 3 450  :  545 6  :  19 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 12 12 9 3 0 0 626:434 24:3 24
2 TV Wiesbach 2 12 6 6 0 1 5 541:487 13:12 12
3 TV Düppenweiler 12 5 4 1 1 6 521:547 11:15 10
4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 12 4 4 0 3 5 442:567 11:16 8
5 SV Sitterswald 12 3 2 1 0 9 450:545 6:19 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.09.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Wiesbach 0:2 (24:26 8:25)
01.09.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
01.09.2019 SV Sitterswald DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Wiesbach TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
08.09.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Wiesbach 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
08.09.2019 TV Wiesbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:1 (25:19 27:29 15:12)
08.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
08.09.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
29.09.2019 TV Wiesbach SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:8 25:11)
29.09.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
29.09.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
29.09.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
29.09.2019 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 0:2 (22:25 9:25)
03.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
03.11.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 2 2:1 (25:16 24:26 15:7)
03.11.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
03.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach 1:2 (25:18 15:25 7:15)
03.11.2019 10:00 TV Wiesbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:0 (25:22 25:8)
10.11.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 2 2:0 (26:24 25:16)
10.11.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:10 27:25)
10.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SV Sitterswald 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
10.11.2019 TV Düppenweiler DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:0 (25:12 25:7)
10.11.2019 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
01.12.2019 TV Wiesbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Düppenweiler 2:1 (25:23 21:25 15:9)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Wiesbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:1 (25:20 10:25 15:5)

Staffelleiter

Name
Yvonne Ewen
Strasse
Auf Münzelt 1
Ort
66292 Riegelsberg

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail