Bezirksliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.02.2020 19:30 TV Klarenthal 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (19:25 12:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Saarwellingen 3 13 9 1067  :  936 31  :  16 27
2 TV Wiesbach 3 14 8 1283  :  1145 31  :  26 26
3 VSG Saarlouis 2 12 7 1043  :  942 30  :  17 25
4 TV Saarwellingen 4 14 9 1174  :  1165 29  :  26 23
5 TV Düppenweiler 12 5 905  :  1006 18  :  27 13
6 TV Klarenthal 3 13 1 819  :  1097 9  :  36 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Saarwellingen 3 13 9 8 1 1 3 1067:936 31:16 27
2 TV Wiesbach 3 14 8 7 1 3 3 1283:1145 31:26 26
3 VSG Saarlouis 2 12 7 7 0 4 1 1043:942 30:17 25
4 TV Saarwellingen 4 14 9 5 4 0 5 1174:1165 29:26 23
5 TV Düppenweiler 12 5 3 2 0 7 905:1006 18:27 13
6 TV Klarenthal 3 13 1 1 0 0 12 819:1097 9:36 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.02.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Klarenthal 3 Sporthalle Ensdorf
29.02.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Düppenweiler Sporthalle Ensdorf

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Klarenthal 3 3:1 (25:16 25:16 23:25 25:10)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 1:3 (25:22 15:25 20:25 14:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:0 (25:14 26:24 25:17)
21.09.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Düppenweiler 3:1 (25:16 25:15 25:27 25:14)
27.09.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Düppenweiler 3:0 (25:12 26:24 25:22)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (23:25 20:25 22:25)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 3 TV Wiesbach 3 1:3 (25:23 19:25 18:25 25:27)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:1 (25:14 26:28 25:16 25:16)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (18:25 24:26 22:25)
29.10.2019 19:30 TV Klarenthal 3 VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (18:25 18:25 28:30)
02.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:2 (26:24 26:28 25:23 22:25 15:12)
02.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Klarenthal 3 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:14)
09.11.2019 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Saarwellingen 3 1:3 (17:25 25:14 22:25 17:25)
09.11.2019 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:14)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 3 TV Düppenweiler 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:15)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 1:3 (17:25 16:25 25:22 10:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:1 (25:22 24:26 25:16 25:15)
23.11.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Klarenthal 3 3:0 (25:11 25:17 25:19)
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (20:25 21:25 21:25)
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 3 3:2 (19:25 25:16 25:20 19:25 15:12)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Wiesbach 3 3:2 (15:25 25:21 15:25 25:21 15:12)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Düppenweiler 3:1 (21:25 25:21 25:22 25:17)
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 VSG Saarlouis 2 3:2 (21:25 19:25 26:24 25:19 15:7)
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Klarenthal 3 3:0 (25:7 25:12 25:11)
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:13)
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Düppenweiler 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:17)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Saarwellingen 3 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:17)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Klarenthal 3 3:1 (25:10 22:25 25:11 25:23)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 2:3 (19:25 25:16 23:25 25:15 13:15)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 VSG Saarlouis 2 3:2 (18:25 25:17 25:27 25:19 15:10)
18.01.2020 15:30 TV Düppenweiler VSG Saarlouis 2 3:2 (16:25 19:25 25:19 25:22 15:9)
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal 3 TV Wiesbach 3 0:3 (13:25 17:25 18:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 VSG Saarlouis 2 3:2 (21:25 20:25 25:15 25:14 15:4)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Klarenthal 3 3:1 (24:26 25:17 25:9 25:17)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Düppenweiler 3:1 (25:13 25:14 23:25 25:8)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:1 (25:20 25:20 23:25 25:17)
01.02.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Klarenthal 3 3:1 (25:19 25:23 20:25 25:19)
01.02.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (25:16 22:25 22:25 19:25)
11.02.2020 19:30 TV Klarenthal 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (19:25 12:25 23:25)
29.02.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Klarenthal 3 Sporthalle Ensdorf
29.02.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Düppenweiler Sporthalle Ensdorf
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 VSG Saarlouis 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Klarenthal 3 Kultur und Sporthalle
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Saarwellingen 4 Kultur und Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Konrad Schmidt
Strasse
Fliederstr. 7
Ort
66687 Lockweiler
Tel. privat
+49 6871 8733

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail