Kreisklasse A Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rohrbach 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TV 06 Limbach 4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TV Lebach 4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV Quierschied 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SSC Freisen 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 VC Besch 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 VV Primstal 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rohrbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TV 06 Limbach 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TV Lebach 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TV Quierschied 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 SSC Freisen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 VC Besch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 VV Primstal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Lebach 4 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV 06 Limbach 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 VC Besch Taubenfeldhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Rohrbach 3 Taubenfeldhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
21.09.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 SSC Freisen 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Lebach 4 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV 06 Limbach 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 VC Besch Taubenfeldhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Rohrbach 3 Taubenfeldhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
21.09.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 SSC Freisen 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
28.09.2019 15:00 VC Besch SSC Freisen 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
28.09.2019 15:00 VC Besch TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Schulturnhalle Perl
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 TV 06 Limbach 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 TV Quierschied 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Rohrbach 3 Dörrenbachhalle
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 4 VV Primstal 2 Dörrenbachhalle
26.10.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Besch Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
26.10.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VV Primstal 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
26.10.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Lebach 4 Bruchwaldhalle
26.10.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Quierschied 3 Bruchwaldhalle
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Rohrbachhalle
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Rohrbachhalle
02.11.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Bruchwaldhalle
02.11.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 VV Primstal 2 Bruchwaldhalle
09.11.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV Quierschied 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
09.11.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 VC Besch Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
09.11.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Bruchwaldhalle
09.11.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV Rohrbach 3 Bruchwaldhalle
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 4 TV 06 Limbach 3 Sporthalle Lebach
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
23.11.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 SSC Freisen 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
23.11.2019 15:00 VC Besch TV Rohrbach 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
23.11.2019 15:00 VC Besch TV Lebach 4 Schulturnhalle Perl
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 VV Primstal 2 Schulturnhalle Holz
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Schulturnhalle Holz
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Taubenfeldhalle
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Lebach 4 Taubenfeldhalle
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 SSC Freisen 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 VC Besch Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 VV Primstal 2 Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 TV 06 Limbach 3 Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 VC Besch Schulturnhalle Holz
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 SSC Freisen 3 Schulturnhalle Holz
14.12.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV Lebach 4 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
14.12.2019 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV Rohrbach 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Taubenfeldhalle
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 TV 06 Limbach 3 Taubenfeldhalle
11.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Lebach 4 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
11.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 VC Besch Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 TV Quierschied 3 Schulturnhalle Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
18.01.2020 15:00 VC Besch TV 06 Limbach 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
18.01.2020 15:00 VC Besch VV Primstal 2 Schulturnhalle Perl
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 TV Rohrbach 3 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 4 SSC Freisen 3 Dörrenbachhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Quierschied 3 Dörrenbachhalle
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Quierschied 3 Schulturnhalle Holz
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Rohrbach 3 Schulturnhalle Holz
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 VV Primstal 2 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 TV Lebach 4 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
25.01.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 TV 06 Limbach 3 Bruchwaldhalle
25.01.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 3 VC Besch Bruchwaldhalle
29.02.2020 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
29.02.2020 15:00 VV Primstal 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 SSC Freisen 3 Rohrbachhalle
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Rohrbach 3 TV Lebach 4 Rohrbachhalle
29.02.2020 15:00 VC Besch TV Quierschied 3 Schulturnhalle Perl
29.02.2020 15:00 VC Besch TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Schulturnhalle Perl
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 VV Primstal 2 Jahnturnhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 3 SSC Freisen 3 Jahnturnhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 4 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 Sporthalle Lebach
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 4 VC Besch Sporthalle Lebach
14.03.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Rohrbach 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
14.03.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 5 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach

Staffelleiter

Name
Christoph Dreher
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail