Bezirksliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Ottweiler 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TV Klarenthal 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV Bliesen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SG ATSV/Fechingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TV Lebach 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TV Saarwellingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 VV Primstal 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Ottweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TV Klarenthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TV Bliesen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 SG ATSV/Fechingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TV Lebach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TV Saarwellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 VV Primstal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Johannesschule
21.09.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Ottweiler Johannesschule
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Klarenthal
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Bliesen Sporthalle Klarenthal
21.09.2019 19:00 VV Primstal SG ATSV/Fechingen Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
21.09.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Saarwellingen Mehrzweckhalle Primstal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Johannesschule
21.09.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Ottweiler Johannesschule
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Klarenthal
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Bliesen Sporthalle Klarenthal
21.09.2019 19:00 VV Primstal SG ATSV/Fechingen Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
21.09.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Saarwellingen Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Saarwellingen Sporthalle Lebach
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Sporthalle Lebach
28.09.2019 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Ottweiler Dellengartenhalle
28.09.2019 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Klarenthal Dellengartenhalle
28.09.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Bliesen
 
Knappenroth Halle
28.09.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 VV Primstal Knappenroth Halle
26.10.2019 16:00 TV Ottweiler TV Lebach 3 Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
26.10.2019 16:00 TV Ottweiler VV Primstal Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
26.10.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
26.10.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Schäferpfad
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen SG ATSV/Fechingen Schulturnhalle Bliesen
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen TL Hüttersdorf 2 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
09.11.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Klarenthal Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
09.11.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Lebach 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TL Hüttersdorf 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Bliesen Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.11.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Ottweiler Knappenroth Halle
09.11.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen Knappenroth Halle
23.11.2019 16:00 TV Ottweiler TV Klarenthal Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
23.11.2019 16:00 TV Ottweiler TV Saarwellingen Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Bliesen Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 VV Primstal Johannesschule
23.11.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen Johannesschule
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TL Hüttersdorf 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
30.11.2019 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Saarwellingen Dellengartenhalle
30.11.2019 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Lebach 3 Dellengartenhalle
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen VV Primstal Schulturnhalle Bliesen
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Ottweiler Schulturnhalle Bliesen
14.12.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Lebach 3 Johannesschule
14.12.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Saarwellingen Johannesschule
14.12.2019 19:00 VV Primstal DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
14.12.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Bliesen Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal SG ATSV/Fechingen Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Ottweiler Sporthalle Klarenthal
11.01.2020 16:00 TV Ottweiler DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
11.01.2020 16:00 TV Ottweiler TL Hüttersdorf 2
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Lebach 3 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Klarenthal Schulturnhalle Bliesen
11.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen SG ATSV/Fechingen Sporthalle Schäferpfad
11.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen VV Primstal Sporthalle Schäferpfad
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Ottweiler Sporthalle Lebach
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 3 VV Primstal Sporthalle Lebach
18.01.2020 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Bliesen Dellengartenhalle
18.01.2020 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TL Hüttersdorf 2 Dellengartenhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Saarwellingen Knappenroth Halle
18.01.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Klarenthal Knappenroth Halle
25.01.2020 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Klarenthal Johannesschule
25.01.2020 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Bliesen Johannesschule
25.01.2020 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen VV Primstal Dellengartenhalle
25.01.2020 17:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Dellengartenhalle
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Ottweiler Sporthalle Schäferpfad
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Lebach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
29.02.2020 19:00 VV Primstal TL Hüttersdorf 2 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
29.02.2020 19:00 VV Primstal TV Ottweiler Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Saarwellingen Schulturnhalle Bliesen
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle Bliesen
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Lebach
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 3 SG ATSV/Fechingen Sporthalle Lebach
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Klarenthal VV Primstal Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Saarwellingen Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.03.2020 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Knappenroth Halle
14.03.2020 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Lebach 3 Knappenroth Halle
14.03.2020 16:00 TV Ottweiler TV Bliesen Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
14.03.2020 16:00 TV Ottweiler SG ATSV/Fechingen Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster

Staffelleiter

Name
John Kapor
Strasse
Am Mühlgraben 2
Ort
66453 Gersheim
Tel. privat
06843/8860

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail