U13 w BZK2

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn 2:1 (10:25 25:15 15:13)
26.01.2020 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
26.01.2020 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf 2:0 (25:9 25:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSC Freisen 7 7 350  :  140 14  :  0 14
2 TL Hüttersdorf 7 5 292  :  204 10  :  5 10
3 TV Holz 2 7 4 234  :  269 8  :  7 8
4 SC Hasborn 7 2 245  :  250 5  :  10 4
5 VV Primstal 8 0 159  :  417 1  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSC Freisen 7 7 7 0 0 0 350:140 14:0 14
2 TL Hüttersdorf 7 5 4 1 0 2 292:204 10:5 10
3 TV Holz 2 7 4 3 1 0 3 234:269 8:7 8
4 SC Hasborn 7 2 2 0 1 4 245:250 5:10 4
5 VV Primstal 8 0 0 0 1 7 159:417 1:16 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.03.2020 TV Holz 2 SSC Freisen Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 2 Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 SC Hasborn TV Holz 2 Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 SSC Freisen SC Hasborn Bruchwaldhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2019 VV Primstal TL Hüttersdorf 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
15.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
15.09.2019 TV Holz 2 VV Primstal 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
15.09.2019 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.09.2019 TV Holz 2 SC Hasborn 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
17.11.2019 SC Hasborn TV Holz 2 0:2 (11:25 7:25)
17.11.2019 TV Holz 2 VV Primstal 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
17.11.2019 VV Primstal SC Hasborn 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
17.11.2019 SSC Freisen SC Hasborn 2:0 (25:10 25:11)
17.11.2019 SSC Freisen VV Primstal 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.12.2019 SSC Freisen VV Primstal 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
15.12.2019 VV Primstal TV Holz 2 1:2 (25:20 16:25 20:22)
15.12.2019 TV Holz 2 SSC Freisen 0:2 (7:25 10:25)
15.12.2019 TL Hüttersdorf SSC Freisen 0:2 (4:25 21:25)
15.12.2019 VV Primstal TL Hüttersdorf 0:2 (6:25 18:25)
26.01.2020 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn 2:1 (10:25 25:15 15:13)
26.01.2020 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
26.01.2020 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf 2:0 (25:9 25:8)
26.01.2020 VV Primstal TL Hüttersdorf Sporthalle Hasborn
26.01.2020 SC Hasborn VV Primstal Sporthalle Hasborn
01.03.2020 TV Holz 2 SSC Freisen Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 SSC Freisen TL Hüttersdorf Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 2 Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 SC Hasborn TV Holz 2 Bruchwaldhalle
01.03.2020 SSC Freisen SC Hasborn Bruchwaldhalle
22.03.2020 VV Primstal SC Hasborn Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
22.03.2020 TL Hüttersdorf TV Holz 2 Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
22.03.2020 VV Primstal SSC Freisen Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
22.03.2020 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule
22.03.2020 TV Holz 2 SSC Freisen Halle 80 Hermann Neuberger Sportschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Silke Tonner
Strasse
Holzer Platz 2
Ort
66265 Heusweiler

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail