U14 w

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
19.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 TV Rohrbach TV Holz 0:2 (3:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (20:25 7:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal TV Holz 2 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (5:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal SSC Freisen 0:2 (4:25 6:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Rohrbach VC Warndt 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Rohrbach TV Quierschied 0:2 (12:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:12 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 10 10 522  :  257 20  :  2 20
2 SSC Freisen 10 9 499  :  210 19  :  2 18
3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 10 7 415  :  363 14  :  6 14
4 VC Warndt 10 6 413  :  336 12  :  8 12
5 TV Quierschied 10 3 288  :  469 7  :  14 6
6 TV Holz 2 9 2 295  :  381 4  :  14 4
7 TV Rohrbach 9 2 223  :  402 4  :  14 4
8 VV Primstal 10 0 269  :  506 0  :  20 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 10 10 8 2 0 0 522:257 20:2 20
2 SSC Freisen 10 9 9 0 1 0 499:210 19:2 18
3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 10 7 7 0 0 3 415:363 14:6 14
4 VC Warndt 10 6 6 0 0 4 413:336 12:8 12
5 TV Quierschied 10 3 3 0 1 6 288:469 7:14 6
6 TV Holz 2 9 2 2 0 0 7 295:381 4:14 4
7 TV Rohrbach 9 2 2 0 0 7 223:402 4:14 4
8 VV Primstal 10 0 0 0 0 10 269:506 0:20 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz VV Primstal Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 VV Primstal TV Rohrbach Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rohrbach Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied VC Warndt Schulturnhalle Fischbach
08.03.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen Schulturnhalle Fischbach
08.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Holz 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz VC Warndt
 
2:0 (25:21 25:14)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz VV Primstal
 
2:0 (25:7 25:6)
01.09.2019 10:00 VV Primstal VC Warndt
 
0:2 (16:25 20:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:13 25:15)
01.09.2019 10:00 VC Warndt DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Rohrbach
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Holz 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Rohrbach TV Holz 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
27.10.2019 10:00 VC Warndt SSC Freisen 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 VC Warndt TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:5 25:9)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Rohrbach SSC Freisen 0:2 (5:25 9:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 VC Warndt VV Primstal 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
27.10.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen VV Primstal 2:0 (25:9 25:4)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 TV Quierschied
 
0:2 (23:25 19:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 TV Holz 0:2 (16:25 9:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Holz 1:2 (26:24 7:25 4:15)
10.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
10.11.2019 TV Quierschied VV Primstal 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
10.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:16 25:9)
10.11.2019 VV Primstal TV Rohrbach 0:2 (25:27 27:29)
10.11.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:7 25:14)
10.11.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 1:2 (18:25 25:18 6:15)
10.11.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VV Primstal
 
2:0 (25:7 25:21)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Holz TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:2 25:12)
10.11.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen VC Warndt 2:0 (25:20 25:5)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 VC Warndt 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
19.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 TV Rohrbach TV Holz 0:2 (3:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (20:25 7:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal TV Holz 2 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (5:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal SSC Freisen 0:2 (4:25 6:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Rohrbach VC Warndt 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Rohrbach TV Quierschied 0:2 (12:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:12 25:12)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz VV Primstal Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 VV Primstal TV Rohrbach Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rohrbach Einladung Heimmannschaft
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied VC Warndt Schulturnhalle Fischbach
08.03.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen Schulturnhalle Fischbach
08.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Holz 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
15.03.2020 TV Quierschied VV Primstal Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 VC Warndt DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 VV Primstal TV Holz 2 Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 TV Holz 2 TV Rohrbach Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 SSC Freisen TV Holz Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 TV Holz TV Rohrbach Bruchwaldhalle
15.03.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Quierschied Bruchwaldhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Vera Werth
Strasse
Strängstraße 19
Ort
66629 Freisen 1
Tel. privat
06855/1642

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail