U14 w

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Rohrbach TV Holz 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied VC Warndt 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
08.03.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen 0:2 (17:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 12 12 622  :  302 24  :  2 24
2 SSC Freisen 12 11 599  :  266 23  :  2 22
3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 12 8 489  :  437 16  :  8 16
4 VC Warndt 12 7 507  :  418 14  :  10 14
5 TV Quierschied 12 4 372  :  563 9  :  16 8
6 TV Holz 2 12 3 399  :  481 6  :  18 6
7 TV Rohrbach 12 2 287  :  552 4  :  20 4
8 VV Primstal 12 1 340  :  596 2  :  22 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 12 12 10 2 0 0 622:302 24:2 24
2 SSC Freisen 12 11 11 0 1 0 599:266 23:2 22
3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 12 8 8 0 0 4 489:437 16:8 16
4 VC Warndt 12 7 7 0 0 5 507:418 14:10 14
5 TV Quierschied 12 4 4 0 1 7 372:563 9:16 8
6 TV Holz 2 12 3 3 0 0 9 399:481 6:18 6
7 TV Rohrbach 12 2 2 0 0 10 287:552 4:20 4
8 VV Primstal 12 1 1 0 0 11 340:596 2:22 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
VC Warndt TV Quierschied Bruchwaldhalle
TV Quierschied VV Primstal Bruchwaldhalle
VC Warndt DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Bruchwaldhalle
DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen Bruchwaldhalle
VV Primstal TV Holz 2 Bruchwaldhalle
TV Holz 2 TV Rohrbach Bruchwaldhalle
SSC Freisen TV Holz Bruchwaldhalle
TV Holz TV Rohrbach Bruchwaldhalle
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz VC Warndt
 
2:0 (25:21 25:14)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz VV Primstal
 
2:0 (25:7 25:6)
01.09.2019 10:00 VV Primstal VC Warndt
 
0:2 (16:25 20:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:13 25:15)
01.09.2019 10:00 VC Warndt DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Rohrbach
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Holz 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Rohrbach TV Holz 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 VC Warndt SSC Freisen 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 VC Warndt TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:5 25:9)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Rohrbach SSC Freisen 0:2 (5:25 9:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 VC Warndt VV Primstal 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
27.10.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen VV Primstal 2:0 (25:9 25:4)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 TV Quierschied
 
0:2 (23:25 19:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 TV Holz 0:2 (16:25 9:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Quierschied TV Holz 1:2 (26:24 7:25 4:15)
10.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
10.11.2019 TV Quierschied VV Primstal 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
10.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:16 25:9)
10.11.2019 VV Primstal TV Rohrbach 0:2 (25:27 27:29)
10.11.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:7 25:14)
10.11.2019 SSC Freisen TV Holz 1:2 (18:25 25:18 6:15)
10.11.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VV Primstal
 
2:0 (25:7 25:21)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Holz TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:2 25:12)
10.11.2019 10:00 SSC Freisen VC Warndt 2:0 (25:20 25:5)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Holz 2 VC Warndt 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
19.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 TV Rohrbach TV Holz 0:2 (3:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (20:25 7:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal TV Holz 2 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (5:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VV Primstal SSC Freisen 0:2 (4:25 6:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Rohrbach VC Warndt 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 0:2 (13:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Rohrbach TV Quierschied 0:2 (12:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Holz TV Quierschied 2:0 (25:12 25:12)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz VV Primstal 2:0 (25:6 25:15)
08.03.2020 10:00 VV Primstal TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:0 (25:17 25:7)
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rohrbach 2:0 (25:8 25:16)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied VC Warndt 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
08.03.2020 10:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 SSC Freisen TV Holz 2 2:0 (25:11 25:12)

Staffelleiter

Name
Vera Werth
Strasse
Strängstraße 19
Ort
66629 Freisen 1
Tel. privat
06855/1642

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail