U20 w BZK1

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:16 25:10)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel VSG Saarlouis
 
2:0 (25:1 25:6)
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis
 
2:0 (25:16 25:18)
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach
 
2:0 (25:23 25:17)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Kirkel
 
0:2 (10:25 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kirkel 3 3 150  :  57 6  :  0 6
2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3 2 126  :  124 4  :  2 4
3 TV 06 Limbach 2 0 64  :  100 0  :  4 0
4 VSG Saarlouis 2 0 41  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kirkel 3 3 3 0 0 0 150:57 6:0 6
2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3 2 2 0 0 1 126:124 4:2 4
3 TV 06 Limbach 2 0 0 0 0 2 64:100 0:4 0
4 VSG Saarlouis 2 0 0 0 0 2 41:100 0:4 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV 06 Limbach Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Kirkel Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Knappenroth Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
2:0 (25:16 25:10)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel VSG Saarlouis
 
2:0 (25:1 25:6)
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis
 
2:0 (25:16 25:18)
08.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach
 
2:0 (25:23 25:17)
08.09.2019 10:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Kirkel
 
0:2 (10:25 14:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV 06 Limbach Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Kirkel Knappenroth Halle
29.09.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Knappenroth Halle
17.11.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV 06 Limbach
 
17.11.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Kirkel
 
17.11.2019 10:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Kirkel
 
17.11.2019 10:00 TV 06 Limbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
17.11.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis
 
08.12.2019 10:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Kirkel Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
08.12.2019 10:00 TV 06 Limbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
08.12.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
08.12.2019 10:00 TV Kirkel VSG Saarlouis Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Saarlouis TV 06 Limbach Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
26.01.2020 10:00 TV Kirkel TV 06 Limbach
 
26.01.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis
 
26.01.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Kirkel
 
26.01.2020 10:00 TV 06 Limbach VSG Saarlouis
 

Staffelleiter

Name
Sally-Ann Schmidt
Ort
Handy
004915125246177

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail