U14m/mix

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2020 TV Wiesbach SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
19.01.2020 SV Sitterswald TV Saarwellingen 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen 2:0 (25:18 25:8)
19.01.2020 TV Saarwellingen TV Bliesen 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 TV Düppenweiler DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 TV Quierschied TV Losheim 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
19.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Losheim 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach TV Saarwellingen 1:2 (26:24 23:25 8:15)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 1:2 (25:22 13:25 8:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 10 7 520  :  428 16  :  8 14
2 TV Saarwellingen 10 6 510  :  452 15  :  9 12
3 TV Quierschied 10 6 487  :  436 14  :  9 12
4 TV Wiesbach 10 6 483  :  455 14  :  9 12
5 TV Düppenweiler 10 6 467  :  450 12  :  10 12
6 TV Bliesen 10 6 506  :  480 13  :  11 12
7 SV Sitterswald 10 2 362  :  479 4  :  17 4
8 TV Losheim 10 1 348  :  503 3  :  18 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 10 7 5 2 2 1 520:428 16:8 14
2 TV Saarwellingen 10 6 5 1 3 1 510:452 15:9 12
3 TV Quierschied 10 6 5 1 2 2 487:436 14:9 12
4 TV Wiesbach 10 6 5 1 2 2 483:455 14:9 12
5 TV Düppenweiler 10 6 4 2 0 4 467:450 12:10 12
6 TV Bliesen 10 6 3 3 1 3 506:480 13:11 12
7 SV Sitterswald 10 2 1 1 0 8 362:479 4:17 4
8 TV Losheim 10 1 1 0 1 8 348:503 3:18 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 TV Wiesbach TV Quierschied Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Saarwellingen Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 TV Saarwellingen TV Quierschied Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald Schulturnhalle Losheim
08.03.2020 TV Losheim TV Bliesen Schulturnhalle Losheim
08.03.2020 TV Bliesen SV Sitterswald Schulturnhalle Losheim
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Losheim TV Düppenweiler Schulturnhalle Losheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.09.2019 TV Losheim TV Bliesen 1:2 (25:23 14:25 9:25)
01.09.2019 TV Bliesen TV Quierschied 1:2 (9:25 26:24 12:15)
01.09.2019 TV Losheim SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:22 25:8)
01.09.2019 TV Quierschied SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:12 25:18)
01.09.2019 10:00 TV Losheim TV Quierschied 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
27.10.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
27.10.2019 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
27.10.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Wiesbach 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
27.10.2019 TV Bliesen TV Wiesbach 2:1 (24:26 25:19 15:7)
27.10.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Saarwellingen 2:1 (25:17 20:25 15:4)
27.10.2019 TV Saarwellingen TV Losheim 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
27.10.2019 SV Sitterswald DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (15:25 8:25)
27.10.2019 TV Losheim DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (7:25 22:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Bliesen 2:0 (25:21 29:27)
27.10.2019 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Losheim 2:0 (25:22 25:11)
10.11.2019 TV Saarwellingen TV Losheim 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
10.11.2019 TV Losheim TV Wiesbach 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
10.11.2019 TV Saarwellingen TV Quierschied 2:0 (29:27 25:11)
10.11.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Quierschied 2:1 (18:25 25:21 15:10)
10.11.2019 TV Bliesen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:1 (25:16 22:25 15:12)
10.11.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:20 25:10)
10.11.2019 TV Bliesen TV Düppenweiler 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
10.11.2019 SV Sitterswald TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (17:25 12:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Wiesbach 2:0 (25:9 25:18)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Bliesen SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
08.12.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
08.12.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
08.12.2019 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Saarwellingen 2:1 (27:29 25:20 15:13)
08.12.2019 TV Düppenweiler TV Saarwellingen 2:1 (18:25 25:15 15:7)
08.12.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Düppenweiler 1:2 (20:25 25:23 9:15)
19.01.2020 TV Wiesbach SV Sitterswald 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
19.01.2020 SV Sitterswald TV Saarwellingen 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen 2:0 (25:18 25:8)
19.01.2020 TV Saarwellingen TV Bliesen 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
19.01.2020 TV Düppenweiler DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 TV Quierschied TV Losheim 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
19.01.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Losheim 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Wiesbach TV Saarwellingen 1:2 (26:24 23:25 8:15)
19.01.2020 10:00 TV Quierschied DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 1:2 (25:22 13:25 8:15)
08.03.2020 TV Wiesbach TV Quierschied Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Saarwellingen Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 TV Saarwellingen TV Quierschied Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler SV Sitterswald Schulturnhalle Losheim
08.03.2020 TV Losheim TV Bliesen Schulturnhalle Losheim
08.03.2020 TV Bliesen SV Sitterswald Schulturnhalle Losheim
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach Knappenroth Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Losheim TV Düppenweiler Schulturnhalle Losheim
15.03.2020 TV Losheim TV Wiesbach Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 TV Düppenweiler TV Saarwellingen Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 TV Saarwellingen TV Bliesen Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 TV Wiesbach SV Sitterswald Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 SV Sitterswald TV Quierschied Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 TV Bliesen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen
15.03.2020 10:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Losheim Sport- und Kulturhalle Bliesen

Staffelleiter

Name
Gerd Rauch
Strasse
Kolpingstr.4
Ort
66629 Freisen
Tel. privat
016097730236
Handy
016097730236

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail