Landesliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Weiskirchen 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:20)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:8 25:19 25:12)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:0 (25:9 25:18 25:19)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TSV Ford Steinrausch 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:23)
25.01.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (18:25 22:25 26:28)
25.01.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Losheim 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Saarwellingen 2 14 14 1054  :  733 42  :  0 42
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 14 9 1207  :  1166 31  :  25 25
3 TV Quierschied 2 13 7 1089  :  1047 24  :  24 20
4 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 13 6 1010  :  1124 22  :  27 18
5 TV Losheim 13 5 1113  :  1070 24  :  27 18
6 TV 06 Limbach 2 14 6 1103  :  1132 21  :  30 17
7 TV Bliesen 3 13 5 858  :  945 17  :  26 15
8 TSV Ford Steinrausch 13 5 1121  :  1123 22  :  30 13
9 VC Weiskirchen 13 3 885  :  1100 17  :  31 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Saarwellingen 2 14 14 14 0 0 0 1054:733 42:0 42
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 14 9 6 3 1 4 1207:1166 31:25 25
3 TV Quierschied 2 13 7 6 1 0 6 1089:1047 24:24 20
4 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 13 6 5 1 1 6 1010:1124 22:27 18
5 TV Losheim 13 5 5 0 3 5 1113:1070 24:27 18
6 TV 06 Limbach 2 14 6 4 2 1 7 1103:1132 21:30 17
7 TV Bliesen 3 13 5 5 0 0 8 858:945 17:26 15
8 TSV Ford Steinrausch 13 5 2 3 1 7 1121:1123 22:30 13
9 VC Weiskirchen 13 3 3 0 3 7 885:1100 17:31 12

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.02.2020 15:30 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV Quierschied 2 SH In den Fliesen
29.02.2020 15:30 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV 06 Limbach 3 SH In den Fliesen
29.02.2020 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV 06 Limbach 2 Hochwaldhalle
29.02.2020 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous Hochwaldhalle
29.02.2020 17:00 TV Losheim TV Saarwellingen 2 Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 17:00 TV Losheim TV Bliesen 3 Dr. Röder Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TSV Ford Steinrausch 3:1 (17:25 25:15 25:17 25:21)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Losheim 3:2 (25:20 25:21 15:25 25:18 4:15)
21.09.2019 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV 06 Limbach 3 2:3 (25:17 23:25 19:25 26:24 5:15)
21.09.2019 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (14:25 17:25 15:25)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:17)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:2 (17:25 18:25 25:15 25:11 15:8)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Losheim 3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:23 25:23)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 VC Weiskirchen 0:3 (23:25 23:25 22:25)
28.09.2019 19:00 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (21:25 12:25 22:25)
28.09.2019 19:00 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV 06 Limbach 2 3:2 (25:21 18:25 25:27 27:25 15:12)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 1:3 (24:26 20:25 25:21 28:30)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 3:1 (25:16 25:21 14:25 26:24)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:10 25:10 25:16)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Quierschied 2 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:23)
26.10.2019 17:00 TV Losheim TV 06 Limbach 3 2:3 (22:25 25:13 18:25 25:20 6:15)
26.10.2019 17:00 TV Losheim TV 06 Limbach 2 1:3 (25:22 18:25 19:25 24:26)
26.10.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TSV Ford Steinrausch 3:1 (14:25 25:22 25:23 25:22)
26.10.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous VC Weiskirchen 1:3 (25:18 9:25 22:25 22:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:20)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Losheim 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:17)
09.11.2019 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV Quierschied 2 1:3 (23:25 23:25 25:18 19:25)
09.11.2019 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TSV Ford Steinrausch 2:3 (16:25 25:23 18:25 25:22 11:15)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 3 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:15)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV 06 Limbach 3 1:3 (17:25 22:25 25:18 10:25)
23.11.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Quierschied 2 3:1 (19:25 29:27 25:23 25:23)
23.11.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (20:25 16:25 15:25)
23.11.2019 19:00 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV Losheim 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:16 24:26)
23.11.2019 19:00 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV Bliesen 3 1:3 (22:25 20:25 25:17 22:25)
23.11.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 VC Weiskirchen 0:3 (24:26 22:25 23:25)
23.11.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 1:3 (24:26 19:25 25:23 13:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 1:3 (21:25 24:26 25:18 21:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:11 30:28 25:12)
30.11.2019 17:00 TV Losheim VC Weiskirchen 3:1 (25:23 27:25 18:25 25:22)
30.11.2019 17:00 TV Losheim TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 2:3 (17:25 21:25 25:22 25:16 14:16)
30.11.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (20:25 12:25 20:25)
30.11.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TSV Ford Steinrausch 3:2 (25:12 25:27 25:22 22:25 15:10)
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 3:1 (22:25 25:16 28:26 25:17)
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:15 25:10)
14.12.2019 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
14.12.2019 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV Losheim 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
14.12.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TSV Ford Steinrausch 0:3 (18:25 6:25 17:25)
14.12.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (24:26 23:25 25:27)
11.01.2020 17:00 TV Losheim TSV Ford Steinrausch 3:1 (19:25 27:25 25:15 25:21)
11.01.2020 17:00 TV Losheim TV Quierschied 2 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:20)
11.01.2020 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Bliesen 3 3:1 (25:17 17:25 26:24 25:19)
11.01.2020 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV 06 Limbach 2 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:22)
11.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 3:0 (25:11 25:15 25:11)
11.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 VC Weiskirchen 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:20)
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (18:25 14:25 11:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Quierschied 2 3:0 (25:20 25:15 28:26)
18.01.2020 19:00 TSV Ford Steinrausch TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:19)
18.01.2020 19:00 TSV Ford Steinrausch VC Weiskirchen 3:2 (25:19 19:25 25:17 22:25 15:8)
18.01.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Losheim 3:1 (20:25 25:23 27:25 25:14)
18.01.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV 06 Limbach 2 2:3 (25:20 22:25 16:25 25:14 4:15)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Weiskirchen 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:20)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:8 25:19 25:12)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:0 (25:9 25:18 25:19)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TSV Ford Steinrausch 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:23)
25.01.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (18:25 22:25 26:28)
25.01.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Losheim 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:23)
29.02.2020 15:30 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV Quierschied 2 SH In den Fliesen
29.02.2020 15:30 TSV Ford Steinrausch TV 06 Limbach 3 SH In den Fliesen
29.02.2020 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TV 06 Limbach 2 Hochwaldhalle
29.02.2020 16:00 VC Weiskirchen TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous Hochwaldhalle
29.02.2020 17:00 TV Losheim TV Saarwellingen 2 Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 17:00 TV Losheim TV Bliesen 3 Dr. Röder Halle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 VC Weiskirchen Taubenfeldhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 Taubenfeldhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV 06 Limbach 2 Annenhalle St. Wendel
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TSV Ford Steinrausch Annenhalle St. Wendel
14.03.2020 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Hostenbach
14.03.2020 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV 06 Limbach 3 Schulturnhalle Hostenbach

Staffelleiter

Name
Wolfgang Sander
Strasse
Im Bungert 20
Ort
66773 Schwalbach
Tel. privat
06834-54449
Tel. ges.
0681-85918224
Handy
0170-6042200

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail