Landesliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Walpershofen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TV Kirkel 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SSC Freisen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV Quierschied 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Webenheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TV Losheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TV 06 Limbach 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TV Wiesbach 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Walpershofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TV Kirkel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 SSC Freisen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TV Quierschied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TV Webenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TV Losheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TV 06 Limbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TV Wiesbach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Wiesbachhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Kirkel 2 Köllertalhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Losheim Köllertalhalle
21.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 SSC Freisen 2 Dorfhalle
21.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Webenheim Dorfhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Wiesbachhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Kirkel 2 Köllertalhalle
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Losheim Köllertalhalle
21.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 SSC Freisen 2 Dorfhalle
21.09.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Webenheim Dorfhalle
28.09.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Webenheim Burghalle
28.09.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Burghalle
28.09.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Bruchwaldhalle
28.09.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Walpershofen Bruchwaldhalle
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Fischbach
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV 06 Limbach 2 Schulturnhalle Fischbach
26.10.2019 16:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Kirkel 2 Schulturnhalle Holz
26.10.2019 16:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV 06 Limbach 2 Schulturnhalle Holz
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Quierschied Hölschberghalle
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Walpershofen Hölschberghalle
26.10.2019 18:30 TV Losheim SSC Freisen 2 Dr. Röder Halle
26.10.2019 18:30 TV Losheim TV Wiesbach 2 Dr. Röder Halle
09.11.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Walpershofen Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
09.11.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Kirkel 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Wiesbach 2 Hölschberghalle
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Losheim Hölschberghalle
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Taubenfeldhalle
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen 2 Taubenfeldhalle
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Walpershofen Schulturnhalle Holz
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Webenheim Schulturnhalle Holz
23.11.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Losheim Burghalle
23.11.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Quierschied Burghalle
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 SSC Freisen 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Wiesbach 2 Köllertalhalle
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Quierschied Köllertalhalle
30.11.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Webenheim Bruchwaldhalle
30.11.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Kirkel 2 Bruchwaldhalle
30.11.2019 16:00 TV Losheim TV 06 Limbach 2 Dr. Röder Halle
30.11.2019 16:00 TV Losheim TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Dr. Röder Halle
05.12.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Quierschied
 
Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Kirkel 2 Wiesbachhalle
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Webenheim Wiesbachhalle
14.12.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Quierschied Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
14.12.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen SSC Freisen 2 Köllertalhalle
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Köllertalhalle
11.01.2020 16:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Quierschied Schulturnhalle Holz
11.01.2020 16:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Wiesbach 2 Schulturnhalle Holz
11.01.2020 16:00 TV Losheim TV Kirkel 2 Dr. Röder Halle
11.01.2020 16:00 TV Losheim TV Walpershofen Dr. Röder Halle
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Webenheim SSC Freisen 2 Hölschberghalle
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Webenheim TV 06 Limbach 2 Hölschberghalle
18.01.2020 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Burghalle
18.01.2020 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 Burghalle
18.01.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Losheim Bruchwaldhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Bruchwaldhalle
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Webenheim Taubenfeldhalle
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Walpershofen Taubenfeldhalle
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Walpershofen Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Losheim Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
25.01.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 Bruchwaldhalle
25.01.2020 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Quierschied Bruchwaldhalle
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Hölschberghalle
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Kirkel 2 Hölschberghalle
29.02.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
29.02.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
29.02.2020 16:00 TV Losheim TV Webenheim Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 16:00 TV Losheim TV Quierschied Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Walpershofen Burghalle
29.02.2020 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 SSC Freisen 2 Burghalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV 06 Limbach 2 Köllertalhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Webenheim Köllertalhalle
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2 Taubenfeldhalle
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Kirkel 2 Taubenfeldhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Losheim Glück-Auf-Halle Holz
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 SSC Freisen 2 Glück-Auf-Halle Holz

Staffelleiter

Name
Armin Leblang
Strasse
Schäferweg 10
Ort
66806 Ensdorf
Tel. privat
06831 59362
Handy
01799019753

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail