Verbandsliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Saarwellingen
 
2:3 (25:23 9:25 25:21 23:25 12:15)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Scheidt
 
1:3 (26:24 14:25 6:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bliesen 2 7 7 568  :  449 21  :  2 21
2 TV Saarwellingen 6 5 580  :  501 16  :  9 13
3 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 7 4 555  :  516 14  :  10 13
4 TV Wiesbach 2 6 4 481  :  444 13  :  8 11
5 TV Scheidt 7 4 574  :  550 14  :  12 11
6 TV Klarenthal 2 5 3 391  :  400 9  :  8 9
7 TV Quierschied 5 2 465  :  480 11  :  11 7
8 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt 5 0 295  :  433 3  :  15 1
9 TV Klarenthal 5 0 338  :  417 2  :  15 1
10 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 5 0 363  :  420 2  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bliesen 2 7 7 7 0 0 0 568:449 21:2 21
2 TV Saarwellingen 6 5 3 2 0 1 580:501 16:9 13
3 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 7 4 4 0 1 2 555:516 14:10 13
4 TV Wiesbach 2 6 4 3 1 0 2 481:444 13:8 11
5 TV Scheidt 7 4 3 1 0 3 574:550 14:12 11
6 TV Klarenthal 2 5 3 3 0 0 2 391:400 9:8 9
7 TV Quierschied 5 2 1 1 2 1 465:480 11:11 7
8 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt 5 0 0 0 1 4 295:433 3:15 1
9 TV Klarenthal 5 0 0 0 1 4 338:417 2:15 1
10 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 5 0 0 0 0 5 363:420 2:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Klarenthal Wiesbachhalle
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Scheidt Wiesbachhalle
23.11.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Quierschied Hofenfelsgymnasium
23.11.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Bliesen 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Klarenthal
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Saarwellingen Sporthalle Klarenthal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Scheidt 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:21 25:17)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:22 25:23 14:25 32:30)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2
 
2:3 (20:25 25:21 25:16 21:25 11:15)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal
 
3:2 (25:21 31:29 28:30 17:25 15:13)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Saarwellingen
 
3:1 (25:27 25:21 27:25 25:21)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Bliesen 2
 
0:3 (21:25 21:25 19:25)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal
 
3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:21)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
 
3:2 (30:32 25:21 25:23 16:25 15:8)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Bliesen 2 1:3 (22:25 25:23 23:25 23:25)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:22)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:22 25:19 24:26 25:23)
28.09.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Quierschied 3:2 (25:17 24:26 20:25 25:14 15:10)
05.10.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
 
0:3 (17:25 15:25 11:25)
05.10.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Wiesbach 2
 
0:3 (15:25 16:25 21:25)
24.10.2019 19:30 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Bliesen 2
 
0:3 (12:25 13:25 20:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Scheidt 3:0 (25:8 25:23 25:21)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Quierschied 3:1 (18:25 25:18 25:17 25:20)
26.10.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Wiesbach 2 0:3 (21:25 17:25 21:25)
26.10.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0:3 (16:25 21:25 20:25)
26.10.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Saarwellingen 0:3 (10:25 18:25 14:25)
26.10.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Klarenthal 2 0:3 (24:26 23:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Quierschied 0:3 (15:25 23:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Wiesbach 2 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:16)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:20 27:25 25:19)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:15)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:19)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Saarwellingen 1:3 (19:25 18:25 25:19 19:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Saarwellingen
 
2:3 (25:23 9:25 25:21 23:25 12:15)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Scheidt
 
1:3 (26:24 14:25 6:25 15:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Klarenthal Wiesbachhalle
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Scheidt Wiesbachhalle
23.11.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Quierschied Hofenfelsgymnasium
23.11.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Bliesen 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Klarenthal
23.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Saarwellingen Sporthalle Klarenthal
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Bliesen 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Wiesbach 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 2
 
Taubenfeldhalle
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Scheidt
 
Taubenfeldhalle
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Klarenthal
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Bliesen 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Scheidt Einladung Heimmannschaft
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Klarenthal Einladung Heimmannschaft
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Saarwellingen
 
Taubenfeldhalle
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
 
Taubenfeldhalle
21.12.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Annenhalle St. Wendel
21.12.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Klarenthal
 
Annenhalle St. Wendel
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Saarwellingen Annenhalle St. Wendel
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Annenhalle St. Wendel
11.01.2020 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Scheidt Hofenfelsgymnasium
11.01.2020 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
11.01.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Wiesbach 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
11.01.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Quierschied Sporthalle Klarenthal
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Bliesen 2 Schulturnhalle Scheidt
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Quierschied Schulturnhalle Scheidt
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Schäferpfad
18.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Klarenthal 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Schäferpfad
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Scheidt Sporthalle Schäferpfad
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Annenhalle St. Wendel
25.01.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Annenhalle St. Wendel
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Quierschied Sporthalle Klarenthal
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Klarenthal
15.02.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Klarenthal 2
 
Annenhalle St. Wendel
15.02.2020 15:00 TV Bliesen 4 Stzpkt TV Quierschied
 
Annenhalle St. Wendel
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Klarenthal 2 Einladung Heimmannschaft
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Einladung Heimmannschaft
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Quierschied Wiesbachhalle
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Saarwellingen Wiesbachhalle
29.02.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Bliesen 2 Sporthalle Klarenthal
29.02.2020 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Scheidt Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal 2 Schulturnhalle Scheidt
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Wiesbach 2 Schulturnhalle Scheidt
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
 
Taubenfeldhalle
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen 2
 
Taubenfeldhalle
14.03.2020 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal Hofenfelsgymnasium
14.03.2020 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Saarwellingen Hofenfelsgymnasium

Staffelleiter

Name
John Kapor
Strasse
Am Mühlgraben 2
Ort
66453 Gersheim
Tel. privat
06843/8860

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail