Verbandsliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:3 (25:21 19:25 22:25 25:23 16:18)
09.11.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn TV 06 Limbach 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:22)
09.11.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TL Hüttersdorf 0:3 (20:25 17:25 13:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Wiesbach
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Rehlingen
 
3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:15)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Lebach 2
 
1:3 (13:25 25:21 16:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 6 5 470  :  385 16  :  4 15
2 TV Lebach 2 5 4 430  :  363 13  :  6 11
3 SC Hasborn 6 3 515  :  524 13  :  11 10
4 TV Wiesbach 5 3 398  :  441 11  :  10 9
5 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 5 3 444  :  442 10  :  10 8
6 TV Rehlingen 5 2 371  :  382 9  :  9 7
7 TL Hüttersdorf 5 2 406  :  412 8  :  11 5
8 TV 06 Limbach 5 1 410  :  435 6  :  13 4
9 VSG Saarlouis 2 6 1 316  :  376 3  :  15 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 6 5 5 0 0 1 470:385 16:4 15
2 TV Lebach 2 5 4 3 1 0 1 430:363 13:6 11
3 SC Hasborn 6 3 2 1 2 1 515:524 13:11 10
4 TV Wiesbach 5 3 2 1 1 1 398:441 11:10 9
5 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 5 3 2 1 0 2 444:442 10:10 8
6 TV Rehlingen 5 2 2 0 1 2 371:382 9:9 7
7 TL Hüttersdorf 5 2 1 1 0 3 406:412 8:11 5
8 TV 06 Limbach 5 1 1 0 1 3 410:435 6:13 4
9 VSG Saarlouis 2 6 1 1 0 0 5 316:376 3:15 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.11.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rehlingen Knappenroth Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis 2 Knappenroth Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Wiesbach Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 SC Hasborn Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
 
Johannesschule
23.11.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV 06 Limbach
 
Johannesschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Lebach 2 2:3 (25:16 15:25 17:25 25:21 13:15)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Wiesbach 1:3 (17:25 25:12 19:25 21:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV 06 Limbach
 
3:1 (26:24 25:18 17:25 25:22)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich VSG Saarlouis 2
 
3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:9)
21.09.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn 3:2 (25:14 24:26 23:25 25:20 16:14)
21.09.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 1:3 (21:25 25:21 20:25 19:25)
28.09.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn TV Wiesbach 3:2 (15:25 17:25 28:26 25:21 15:13)
28.09.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0:3 (18:25 18:25 22:25)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 VSG Saarlouis 2 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:15)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:16)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:1 (18:25 25:23 25:16 25:19)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Rehlingen 0:3 (23:25 22:25 20:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Lebach 2 3:1 (25:20 25:16 19:25 25:21)
26.10.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0:3 (21:25 15:25 23:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 SC Hasborn 0:3 (15:25 14:25 24:26)
26.10.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Rehlingen 0:3 (20:25 17:25 16:25)
26.10.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV 06 Limbach 3:2 (25:27 25:16 26:24 18:25 15:10)
26.10.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TL Hüttersdorf 3:1 (25:16 17:25 25:21 25:20)
09.11.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:3 (25:21 19:25 22:25 25:23 16:18)
09.11.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn TV 06 Limbach 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:22)
09.11.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TL Hüttersdorf 0:3 (20:25 17:25 13:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Wiesbach
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Rehlingen
 
3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:15)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Lebach 2
 
1:3 (13:25 25:21 16:25 23:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Rehlingen Knappenroth Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl VSG Saarlouis 2 Knappenroth Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Wiesbach Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 SC Hasborn Sporthalle Lebach
23.11.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
 
Johannesschule
23.11.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV 06 Limbach
 
Johannesschule
30.11.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach VSG Saarlouis 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
30.11.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Lebach 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
07.12.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen TL Hüttersdorf
 
Kulturhalle Rehlingen
07.12.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen SC Hasborn
 
Kulturhalle Rehlingen
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich SC Hasborn
 
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Wiesbach
 
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV 06 Limbach Niedtalhalle Siersburg
14.12.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Niedtalhalle Siersburg
14.12.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lebach 2 Johannesschule
14.12.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf VSG Saarlouis 2 Johannesschule
11.01.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn Knappenroth Halle
11.01.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TL Hüttersdorf Knappenroth Halle
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach TV Lebach 2 Wiesbachhalle
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach TV Rehlingen Wiesbachhalle
11.01.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV 06 Limbach Sporthalle Ensdorf
11.01.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Ensdorf
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sporthalle Lebach
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Sporthalle Lebach
18.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Wiesbach Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
18.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TL Hüttersdorf Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
18.01.2020 15:00 SC Hasborn VSG Saarlouis 2 Sporthalle Hasborn
18.01.2020 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Rehlingen Sporthalle Hasborn
25.01.2020 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Rehlingen Johannesschule
25.01.2020 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Wiesbach Johannesschule
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach SC Hasborn Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Sporthalle Ensdorf
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Lebach 2 Sporthalle Ensdorf
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Rehlingen Sporthalle Lebach
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV 06 Limbach Sporthalle Lebach
29.02.2020 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TL Hüttersdorf
 
29.02.2020 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl
 
29.02.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach VSG Saarlouis 2 Wiesbachhalle
29.02.2020 19:00 TV Wiesbach SC Hasborn Wiesbachhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Wiesbach Knappenroth Halle
14.03.2020 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach Knappenroth Halle
14.03.2020 15:30 TV Rehlingen TV Lockweiler-Krettnich Kulturhalle Rehlingen
14.03.2020 15:30 TV Rehlingen VSG Saarlouis 2 Kulturhalle Rehlingen
14.03.2020 19:00 SC Hasborn TL Hüttersdorf Sporthalle Hasborn
14.03.2020 19:00 SC Hasborn TV Lebach 2 Sporthalle Hasborn

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
Strasse
Dorfstraße 1
Ort
66793 Schwarzenholz

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail