Kreisliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.02.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:9 25:4 25:17)
08.02.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:17)
12.02.2020 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rehlingen 2 14 12 1156  :  831 37  :  12 35
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 13 10 1071  :  804 34  :  13 29
3 TV Wiesbach 3 13 9 1016  :  933 32  :  16 28
4 TuS Ormesheim 14 9 1127  :  1060 30  :  22 25
5 TV Saarwellingen 2 14 7 1142  :  1143 25  :  28 20
6 TV Losheim 2 13 6 1083  :  1050 26  :  26 19
7 SC Hasborn 2 13 5 1056  :  1028 23  :  27 18
8 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 13 2 831  :  1071 11  :  35 6
9 VSG Saarlouis 3 13 0 413  :  975 0  :  39 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rehlingen 2 14 12 11 1 0 2 1156:831 37:12 35
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 13 10 8 2 1 2 1071:804 34:13 29
3 TV Wiesbach 3 13 9 8 1 2 2 1016:933 32:16 28
4 TuS Ormesheim 14 9 6 3 1 4 1127:1060 30:22 25
5 TV Saarwellingen 2 14 7 5 2 1 6 1142:1143 25:28 20
6 TV Losheim 2 13 6 4 2 3 4 1083:1050 26:26 19
7 SC Hasborn 2 13 5 5 0 3 5 1056:1028 23:27 18
8 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 13 2 1 1 1 10 831:1071 11:35 6
9 VSG Saarlouis 3 13 0 0 0 0 13 413:975 0:39 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken VSG Saarlouis 3 Hofenfelsgymnasium
29.02.2020 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TuS Ormesheim Hofenfelsgymnasium
29.02.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Rehlingen 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
29.02.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 SC Hasborn 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 0:3 (12:25 16:25 13:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Losheim 2 0:3 (5:25 8:25 4:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:11)
21.09.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:21 25:12 25:6)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Wiesbach 3
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.09.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:2 (22:25 21:25 25:15 25:12 15:13)
28.09.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Saarwellingen 2 3:2 (25:14 25:22 23:25 20:25 19:17)
28.09.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Rehlingen 2 0:3 (14:25 12:25 15:25)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Losheim 2 2:3 (19:25 25:17 25:16 21:25 11:15)
28.09.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV 06 Limbach 3 2:3 (18:25 10:25 25:23 25:22 9:15)
26.10.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
 
3:1 (24:26 25:23 25:21 25:17)
26.10.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV 06 Limbach 3
 
0:3 (14:25 14:25 3:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Wiesbach 3 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:18 25:9)
26.10.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:11)
26.10.2019 17:00 TV Losheim 2 TuS Ormesheim 0:3 (21:25 20:25 14:25)
26.10.2019 17:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Rehlingen 2 1:3 (25:22 23:25 20:25 19:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim SC Hasborn 2 3:2 (25:10 27:25 20:25 19:25 15:9)
02.11.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:6 25:9 25:13)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 SC Hasborn 2 3:0 (25:7 26:24 27:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TuS Ormesheim 3:2 (19:25 21:25 25:21 25:23 16:14)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Rehlingen 2 1:3 (14:25 25:18 18:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Losheim 2 3:2 (27:25 23:25 25:18 22:25 15:11)
23.11.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 VSG Saarlouis 3
 
3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:2)
23.11.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Saarwellingen 2
 
2:3 (23:25 25:20 25:15 26:28 9:15)
23.11.2019 14:30 TV Rehlingen 2 TV 06 Limbach 3
 
0:3 (21:25 23:25 22:25)
23.11.2019 14:30 TV Rehlingen 2 TuS Ormesheim
 
3:0 (25:19 25:11 25:8)
23.11.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Losheim 2 0:3 (20:25 11:25 17:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Wiesbach 3 0:3 (16:25 7:25 17:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:23 26:24)
30.11.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:11 28:30 25:16 25:17)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV 06 Limbach 3
 
2:3 (25:16 25:22 15:25 17:25 12:15)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SC Hasborn 2
 
1:3 (12:25 27:25 20:25 23:25)
14.12.2019 18:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TuS Ormesheim 0:3 (13:25 14:25 21:25)
14.12.2019 18:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 SC Hasborn 2 0:3 (12:25 18:25 4:25)
14.12.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:1 (14:25 25:11 25:14 25:15)
14.12.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Wiesbach 3 1:3 (25:23 23:25 18:25 20:25)
14.12.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Losheim 2 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:12)
11.01.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Wiesbach 3 1:3 (20:25 25:21 19:25 23:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Rehlingen 2 0:3 (23:25 17:25 20:25)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:2 (25:18 17:25 23:25 25:18 15:12)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:6 25:22 25:6)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TuS Ormesheim 0:3 (25:27 21:25 28:30)
11.01.2020 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV 06 Limbach 3 3:1 (17:25 25:20 25:16 25:15)
18.01.2020 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken SC Hasborn 2 1:3 (8:25 11:25 25:17 10:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV 06 Limbach 3 0:3 (16:25 17:25 5:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Losheim 2 3:2 (24:14 22:25 21:25 25:22 15:11)
18.01.2020 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Rehlingen 2 1:3 (25:19 20:25 24:26 19:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (28:26 25:21 25:19)
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:2 25:14 25:6)
25.01.2020 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV 06 Limbach 3 3:2 (25:20 25:23 17:25 19:25 15:3)
25.01.2020 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Wiesbach 3 0:3 (19:25 27:29 10:25)
25.01.2020 15:30 TV Rehlingen 2 VSG Saarlouis 3
 
3:0 (25:12 25:1 25:16)
25.01.2020 15:30 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Losheim 2
 
1:3 (16:25 25:19 21:25 21:25)
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:1 (25:22 23:25 25:19 25:23)
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:12 25:22 28:26)
01.02.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Rehlingen 2 0:3 (13:25 10:25 9:25)
01.02.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Wiesbach 3 0:3 (8:25 13:25 12:25)
08.02.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:9 25:4 25:17)
08.02.2020 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:17)
12.02.2020 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:21)
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Wiesbach 3 Dr. Röder Halle
29.02.2020 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken VSG Saarlouis 3 Hofenfelsgymnasium
29.02.2020 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TuS Ormesheim Hofenfelsgymnasium
29.02.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Rehlingen 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
29.02.2020 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 SC Hasborn 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
14.03.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV 06 Limbach 3 Sporthalle Ensdorf
14.03.2020 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Saarwellingen 2 Sporthalle Ensdorf
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Rehlingen 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
14.03.2020 15:00 SC Hasborn 2 TV Losheim 2 Sporthalle Hasborn
14.03.2020 15:00 SC Hasborn 2 TuS Ormesheim Sporthalle Hasborn

Staffelleiter

Name
Wolfgang Orth
Strasse
Heiligenstr. 40
Ort
66740 Saarlouis
Tel. privat
068318906803
Handy
00491632447689

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail