U 15mix BZK1

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 10:00 SC Hasborn SV Sitterswald 2:1 (25:15 21:25 15:9)
02.02.2020 10:00 SC Hasborn TV Holz 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Holz 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Sitterswald DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:1 (21:25 25:10 15:8)
02.02.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn 1:2 (14:25 25:15 12:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 10 10 500  :  283 20  :  0 30
2 SV Sitterswald 10 4 456  :  488 11  :  14 13
3 SC Hasborn 10 4 491  :  523 10  :  16 10
4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 10 2 390  :  543 7  :  18 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Holz 10 10 10 0 0 0 500:283 20:0 30
2 SV Sitterswald 10 4 2 2 3 3 456:488 11:14 13
3 SC Hasborn 10 4 0 4 2 4 491:523 10:16 10
4 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 10 2 0 2 3 5 390:543 7:18 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.03.2020 10:00 SV Sitterswald SC Hasborn Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz SV Sitterswald Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 SC Hasborn DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Knappenroth Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2019 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Holz 0:2 (13:25 10:25)
15.09.2019 10:00 SV Sitterswald DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 1:2 (25:27 25:18 11:15)
15.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
15.09.2019 10:00 TV Holz SC Hasborn 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
15.09.2019 10:00 SC Hasborn SV Sitterswald 2:1 (23:25 25:19 15:10)
17.11.2019 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:0 (25:12 25:12)
17.11.2019 10:00 TV Holz SC Hasborn 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
17.11.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn 2:1 (25:19 20:25 15:12)
17.11.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SV Sitterswald 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
17.11.2019 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Holz 0:2 (8:25 16:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn 1:2 (21:25 25:20 2:15)
01.12.2019 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SV Sitterswald 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 SC Hasborn SV Sitterswald 1:2 (25:21 22:25 10:15)
01.12.2019 10:00 SC Hasborn TV Holz 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
02.02.2020 10:00 SC Hasborn SV Sitterswald 2:1 (25:15 21:25 15:9)
02.02.2020 10:00 SC Hasborn TV Holz 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Sitterswald TV Holz 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Sitterswald DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:1 (21:25 25:10 15:8)
02.02.2020 10:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn 1:2 (14:25 25:15 12:15)
01.03.2020 10:00 SV Sitterswald SC Hasborn Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 TV Holz SV Sitterswald Knappenroth Halle
01.03.2020 10:00 SC Hasborn DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl Knappenroth Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Eva Klein
Strasse
Zeller Weg 26
Ort
66113 Saarbrücken
Tel. privat
0681-754662
Handy
0177-8356176

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail