Bezirksliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 15:30 TV Saarwellingen 4 VC Limbach 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:16)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (15:25 21:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 15:30 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:9 25:16 25:23)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 1:3 (16:25 25:22 16:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 6 6 473  :  302 18  :  1 18
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 6 5 500  :  385 16  :  5 15
3 TV Bliesen 3 7 4 508  :  492 13  :  11 11
4 TV Saarwellingen 3 6 3 475  :  396 12  :  9 10
5 TV Saarwellingen 4 6 3 421  :  468 11  :  11 9
6 VC Limbach 6 1 310  :  474 3  :  17 2
7 TV Wiesbach 3 7 0 395  :  565 2  :  21 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 6 6 6 0 0 0 473:302 18:1 18
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 6 5 5 0 0 1 500:385 16:5 15
3 TV Bliesen 3 7 4 3 1 0 3 508:492 13:11 11
4 TV Saarwellingen 3 6 3 3 0 1 2 475:396 12:9 10
5 TV Saarwellingen 4 6 3 2 1 1 2 421:468 11:11 9
6 VC Limbach 6 1 0 1 0 5 310:474 3:17 2
7 TV Wiesbach 3 7 0 0 0 1 6 395:565 2:21 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 Taubenfeldhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Bliesen 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Quierschied 2 Taubenfeldhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:0 (25:15 25:11 28:26)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (16:25 24:26 17:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:1 (25:8 23:25 25:18 25:20)
20.10.2018 15:00 VC Limbach TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (10:25 15:25 10:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:1 (23:25 25:21 25:19 25:21)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:20)
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Limbach TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (11:25 16:25 20:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (13:25 8:25 14:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Limbach 3:0 (25:6 25:14 25:8)
10.11.2018 15:00 VC Limbach TV Wiesbach 3 3:2 (23:25 25:19 25:14 24:26 17:15)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:18)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Bliesen 3 2:3 (15:25 25:23 25:19 18:25 4:15)
01.12.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:2 (10:25 25:21 15:25 25:23 15:13)
01.12.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:14 26:24 25:14)
01.12.2018 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:17)
07.12.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (21:25 6:25 15:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 VC Limbach TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (10:25 10:25 17:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:12)
12.01.2019 15:30 TV Saarwellingen 4 VC Limbach 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:16)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (15:25 21:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 15:30 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:9 25:16 25:23)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 1:3 (16:25 25:22 16:25 19:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 Taubenfeldhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Bliesen 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Quierschied 2 Taubenfeldhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
26.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Saarwellingen 3 Turnhalle
26.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Bliesen 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
26.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Quierschied 2 Turnhalle
09.02.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Quierschied 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.02.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Saarwellingen 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.02.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
09.02.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Wiesbach 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
16.02.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Limbach Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
16.02.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 Schulturnhalle Kirkel-Limbach
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Quierschied 2 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 VC Limbach Sporthalle Schäferpfad
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Bliesen 3 Annenhalle St. Wendel
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Wiesbach 3 Sporthalle Schäferpfad
23.03.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 Annenhalle St. Wendel

Staffelleiter

Name
Konrad Schmidt
Strasse
Fliederstr. 7
Ort
66687 Lockweiler
Tel. privat
+49 6871 8733

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail