Bezirksliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 VC Limbach 3:1 (25:17 27:25 15:25 25:19)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (13:25 19:25 21:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Wiesbach 3 3:1 (25:20 25:20 16:25 25:18)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:1 (20:25 25:23 25:23 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 12 11 973  :  640 35  :  5 34
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 12 10 1002  :  759 32  :  10 30
3 TV Bliesen 3 12 8 917  :  813 26  :  16 22
4 TV Saarwellingen 3 12 6 863  :  801 22  :  18 19
5 TV Saarwellingen 4 12 5 793  :  938 17  :  25 15
6 TV Wiesbach 3 12 1 693  :  958 6  :  34 4
7 VC Limbach 12 1 628  :  960 5  :  35 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Quierschied 2 12 11 11 0 1 0 973:640 35:5 34
2 TV 06 Limbach 3 12 10 10 0 0 2 1002:759 32:10 30
3 TV Bliesen 3 12 8 6 2 0 4 917:813 26:16 22
4 TV Saarwellingen 3 12 6 6 0 1 5 863:801 22:18 19
5 TV Saarwellingen 4 12 5 4 1 1 6 793:938 17:25 15
6 TV Wiesbach 3 12 1 1 0 1 10 693:958 6:34 4
7 VC Limbach 12 1 0 1 0 11 628:960 5:35 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:0 (25:15 25:11 28:26)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (16:25 24:26 17:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:1 (25:8 23:25 25:18 25:20)
20.10.2018 15:00 VC Limbach TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (10:25 15:25 10:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:1 (23:25 25:21 25:19 25:21)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:20)
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Limbach TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (11:25 16:25 20:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (13:25 8:25 14:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Limbach 3:0 (25:6 25:14 25:8)
10.11.2018 15:00 VC Limbach TV Wiesbach 3 3:2 (23:25 25:19 25:14 24:26 17:15)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:18)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Bliesen 3 2:3 (15:25 25:23 25:19 18:25 4:15)
01.12.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:2 (10:25 25:21 15:25 25:23 15:13)
01.12.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:14 26:24 25:14)
01.12.2018 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:17)
07.12.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (21:25 6:25 15:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 VC Limbach TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (10:25 10:25 17:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:12)
12.01.2019 15:30 TV Saarwellingen 4 VC Limbach 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:16)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (15:25 21:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 15:30 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:9 25:16 25:23)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 1:3 (16:25 25:22 16:25 19:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (11:25 11:25 10:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (8:25 12:25 14:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (14:25 21:25 8:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 3 3:1 (25:13 18:25 25:9 25:16)
26.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (8:25 23:25 15:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Saarwellingen 4 3:0 (25:19 25:9 25:20)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (11:25 10:25 13:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (14:25 4:25 18:25)
09.02.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 3 TV Quierschied 2 3:2 (9:25 15:25 28:26 25:17 15:12)
09.02.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Saarwellingen 3 0:3 (17:25 23:25 24:26)
09.02.2019 15:00 VC Limbach TV Wiesbach 3 1:3 (11:25 25:19 23:25 18:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:21 25:3 25:13)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 VC Limbach 3:0 (25:10 25:18 25:11)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Quierschied 2 1:3 (25:20 22:25 22:25 20:25)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Wiesbach 3 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:20)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (16:25 16:25 14:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 VC Limbach 3:1 (25:17 27:25 15:25 25:19)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 3 TV Bliesen 3 0:3 (13:25 19:25 21:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 4 TV Wiesbach 3 3:1 (25:20 25:20 16:25 25:18)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 3 TV Bliesen 3 3:1 (20:25 25:23 25:23 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Konrad Schmidt
Strasse
Fliederstr. 7
Ort
66687 Lockweiler
Tel. privat
+49 6871 8733

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail