Bezirksklasse Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 1:3 (24:26 25:17 16:25 11:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Kirkel 3 3:2 (24:26 25:13 24:26 26:24 15:10)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Differten TV Bliesen 3:2 (21:25 25:21 20:25 25:20 15:13)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Differten TV Dillingen 3:2 (29:27 12:25 25:16 23:25 16:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TuS Ormesheim 3:1 (25:18 25:7 24:26 25:10)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:10)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lebach 3 16 15 1253  :  803 45  :  6 45
2 TV Bliesen 16 12 1304  :  1086 38  :  21 34
3 TV Differten 16 11 1390  :  1291 38  :  26 32
4 TV Düppenweiler 2 16 9 1200  :  1119 32  :  24 28
5 TV Dillingen 16 7 1210  :  1226 28  :  32 22
6 TV Quierschied 2 16 5 1306  :  1396 26  :  38 16
7 TV Kirkel 3 16 5 1111  :  1352 20  :  39 14
8 VSG Saarlouis 3 16 4 1006  :  1334 19  :  40 13
9 TuS Ormesheim 16 4 1092  :  1265 18  :  38 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lebach 3 16 15 15 0 0 1 1253:803 45:6 45
2 TV Bliesen 16 12 9 3 1 3 1304:1086 38:21 34
3 TV Differten 16 11 8 3 2 3 1390:1291 38:26 32
4 TV Düppenweiler 2 16 9 9 0 1 6 1200:1119 32:24 28
5 TV Dillingen 16 7 6 1 2 7 1210:1226 28:32 22
6 TV Quierschied 2 16 5 3 2 3 8 1306:1396 26:38 16
7 TV Kirkel 3 16 5 3 2 1 10 1111:1352 20:39 14
8 VSG Saarlouis 3 16 4 3 1 2 10 1006:1334 19:40 13
9 TuS Ormesheim 16 4 3 1 1 11 1092:1265 18:38 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TV Lebach 3 TV Dillingen 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:16)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Differten 3:1 (25:23 27:25 22:25 25:20)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Lebach 3 0:3 (22:25 15:25 12:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Dillingen 1:3 (17:25 25:16 13:25 20:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TuS Ormesheim 3:1 (25:16 25:21 21:25 25:19)
20.10.2018 15:30 TV Düppenweiler 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:1 (25:6 9:25 25:18 25:23)
20.10.2018 15:30 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Kirkel 3 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:14 17:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Lebach 3 0:3 (17:25 16:25 11:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Quierschied 2 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:17)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Differten TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:13 25:5 25:14)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Differten TV Düppenweiler 2 3:1 (25:21 25:23 20:25 25:14)
27.10.2018 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Kirkel 3 3:1 (25:11 25:18 21:25 25:8)
27.10.2018 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Bliesen 2:3 (16:25 25:14 13:25 25:22 11:15)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 3:0 (25:10 25:21 25:21)
10.11.2018 15:00 TuS Ormesheim VSG Saarlouis 3 1:3 (25:20 24:26 23:25 19:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Bliesen 0:3 (19:25 19:25 23:25)
10.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TV Differten 3:2 (22:25 25:22 17:25 25:19 17:15)
10.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TV Quierschied 2 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:23)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Differten TV Lebach 3 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:19)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Differten VSG Saarlouis 3 3:1 (25:23 25:14 24:26 25:13)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Quierschied 2 2:3 (20:25 25:20 25:20 7:25 11:15)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Dillingen 3:1 (25:15 25:27 25:19 25:13)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TV Bliesen 1:3 (17:25 25:23 9:25 13:25)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TuS Ormesheim 0:3 (15:25 20:25 13:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Quierschied 2 3:1 (17:25 25:19 25:16 25:19)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Kirkel 3 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:11)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Düppenweiler 2 3:0 (25:21 25:8 25:23)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Bliesen VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:1 25:0 25:0)
08.12.2018 17:00 TV Dillingen TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:20)
08.12.2018 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Differten 1:3 (13:25 25:15 17:25 18:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Bliesen 0:3 (23:25 21:25 24:26)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Differten 1:3 (25:21 22:25 20:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Düppenweiler 2 0:3 (16:25 22:25 13:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Lebach 3 0:3 (15:25 20:25 16:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Kirkel 3 1:3 (16:25 20:25 25:23 23:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Dillingen 0:3 (17:25 18:25 18:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Dillingen 3:1 (25:19 25:22 21:25 25:19)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen TV Kirkel 3 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:21)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:23)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Lebach 3 1:3 (16:25 25:22 22:25 6:25)
19.01.2019 15:30 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Differten 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:9)
19.01.2019 15:30 TV Düppenweiler 2 TuS Ormesheim 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:22)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Differten 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:10)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:8 25:18 25:15)
26.01.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Dillingen 3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:15)
26.01.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Quierschied 2 0:3 (17:25 15:25 18:25)
26.01.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:2 (25:18 24:26 21:25 25:18 15:12)
26.01.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 0:3 (13:25 20:25 20:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Differten TV Kirkel 3 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:15)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Differten TV Quierschied 2 3:2 (25:5 25:23 21:25 21:25 15:5)
09.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TuS Ormesheim 2:3 (25:15 16:25 17:25 25:19 10:15)
09.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Bliesen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
09.02.2019 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Lebach 3 0:3 (12:25 12:25 11:25)
09.02.2019 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Düppenweiler 2 0:3 (13:25 22:25 12:25)
16.02.2019 14:00 TV Bliesen TV Quierschied 2 3:2 (25:18 21:25 25:9 23:25 15:11)
16.02.2019 14:00 TV Bliesen TuS Ormesheim 3:2 (25:16 21:25 25:16 22:25 15:12)
16.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Düppenweiler 2 3:1 (21:25 25:18 25:20 25:16)
16.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 3 TV Differten 3:2 (20:25 14:25 25:16 25:23 15:9)
16.02.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TV Lebach 3 0:3 (4:25 21:25 7:25)
16.02.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 3 TV Dillingen 1:3 (25:15 20:25 14:25 15:25)
09.03.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Kirkel 3 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:13)
09.03.2019 15:00 TuS Ormesheim TV Differten 1:3 (27:25 19:25 23:25 14:25)
09.03.2019 17:00 TV Dillingen TV Quierschied 2 3:2 (25:23 25:21 20:25 14:25 15:12)
09.03.2019 17:00 TV Dillingen VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.03.2019 18:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:7 25:18 25:23)
09.03.2019 18:00 TV Düppenweiler 2 TV Lebach 3 0:3 (14:25 12:25 11:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Düppenweiler 2 1:3 (24:26 25:17 16:25 11:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Quierschied 2 TV Kirkel 3 3:2 (24:26 25:13 24:26 26:24 15:10)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Differten TV Bliesen 3:2 (21:25 25:21 20:25 25:20 15:13)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Differten TV Dillingen 3:2 (29:27 12:25 25:16 23:25 16:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 TuS Ormesheim 3:1 (25:18 25:7 24:26 25:10)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 3 VSG Saarlouis 3 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:10)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hildegard Schwarz
Strasse
Mühlenweg 4b
Ort
66399 Mandelbachtal
Tel. privat
06803/1376
Handy
+49174/9814089

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail