Bezirksliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 17:00 TV Rohrbach 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 0:3 (14:25 10:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 17:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 0:3 (23:25 9:25 12:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 1:3 (25:18 16:25 16:25 16:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Ottweiler 0:3 (13:25 15:25 10:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 VC Warndt 3:0 (25:10 25:18 25:16)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 VV Primstal 3:0 (25:15 25:22 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 2 8 8 688  :  546 24  :  5 23
2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 8 6 640  :  472 21  :  6 19
3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 8 6 642  :  587 19  :  9 17
4 TV Ottweiler 8 5 679  :  589 18  :  13 14
5 TL Hüttersdorf 2 8 3 648  :  655 13  :  18 11
6 VV Primstal 8 3 595  :  603 12  :  17 9
7 VC Warndt 8 2 555  :  644 10  :  19 7
8 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 8 2 540  :  678 9  :  21 6
9 TV Rohrbach 2 8 1 450  :  663 5  :  23 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 2 8 8 7 1 0 0 688:546 24:5 23
2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 8 6 6 0 1 1 640:472 21:6 19
3 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 8 6 5 1 0 2 642:587 19:9 17
4 TV Ottweiler 8 5 3 2 1 2 679:589 18:13 14
5 TL Hüttersdorf 2 8 3 3 0 2 3 648:655 13:18 11
6 VV Primstal 8 3 2 1 1 4 595:603 12:17 9
7 VC Warndt 8 2 2 0 1 5 555:644 10:19 7
8 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 8 2 1 1 1 5 540:678 9:21 6
9 TV Rohrbach 2 8 1 0 1 0 7 450:663 5:23 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Ottweiler Dellengartenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TL Hüttersdorf 2 Dellengartenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Schulturnhalle Wadgassen Abteistr. 18a
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Warndt TV Wiesbach 2 Schulturnhalle Wadgassen Abteistr. 18a
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Rohrbachhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 VV Primstal Rohrbachhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:14)
20.10.2018 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen VV Primstal 3:0 (25:23 25:12 25:16)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Ottweiler 0:3 (12:25 13:25 7:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Wiesbach 2 0:3 (9:25 13:25 14:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 VC Warndt DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:13)
20.10.2018 15:00 VC Warndt TL Hüttersdorf 2 1:3 (14:25 26:28 25:22 18:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Ottweiler TL Hüttersdorf 2 3:2 (20:25 25:19 25:27 25:15 15:10)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Ottweiler SG ATSV/Fechingen 3:2 (28:26 25:20 24:26 20:25 15:8)
27.10.2018 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 VV Primstal 3:2 (23:25 25:19 28:26 6:25 15:11)
27.10.2018 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Rohrbach 2 3:1 (25:18 23:25 25:10 27:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Wiesbach 2 1:3 (27:29 23:25 25:22 21:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 VC Warndt 3:1 (20:25 25:13 25:19 25:22)
10.11.2018 15:00 VV Primstal TV Ottweiler 3:2 (22:25 25:7 27:25 13:25 15:7)
10.11.2018 15:00 VV Primstal VC Warndt 1:3 (25:20 14:25 17:25 10:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 0:3 (20:25 26:28 14:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Rohrbach 2 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:16 25:9)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:12)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 3:1 (25:22 25:18 19:25 25:20)
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Warndt TV Rohrbach 2 2:3 (26:24 25:13 17:25 13:25 9:15)
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Warndt TV Ottweiler 0:3 (19:25 12:25 13:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 0:3 (14:25 14:25 13:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Wiesbach 2 2:3 (25:16 25:12 25:27 23:25 14:16)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 VV Primstal 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:19)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 3:2 (25:21 25:19 24:26 12:25 15:13)
08.12.2018 19:00 VV Primstal TV Rohrbach 2 3:0 (25:13 25:14 25:21)
08.12.2018 19:00 VV Primstal TL Hüttersdorf 2 3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:17)
08.12.2018 17:00 TV Ottweiler TV Wiesbach 2 1:3 (23:25 18:25 25:22 18:25)
08.12.2018 17:00 TV Ottweiler TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 0:3 (18:25 18:25 23:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen VC Warndt 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:13)
08.12.2018 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 3:0 (25:6 25:14 25:18)
12.01.2019 17:00 TV Rohrbach 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 0:3 (14:25 10:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 17:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 0:3 (23:25 9:25 12:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 1:3 (25:18 16:25 16:25 16:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Ottweiler 0:3 (13:25 15:25 10:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 VC Warndt 3:0 (25:10 25:18 25:16)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 VV Primstal 3:0 (25:15 25:22 25:18)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Ottweiler Dellengartenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TL Hüttersdorf 2 Dellengartenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Warndt TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Schulturnhalle Wadgassen Abteistr. 18a
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Warndt TV Wiesbach 2 Schulturnhalle Wadgassen Abteistr. 18a
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Rohrbachhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 VV Primstal Rohrbachhalle
26.01.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
26.01.2019 19:00 VV Primstal SG ATSV/Fechingen Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
26.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Ottweiler Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
26.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Rohrbach 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
26.01.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Johannesschule
26.01.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 VC Warndt Johannesschule
09.02.2019 17:00 TV Ottweiler VV Primstal Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
09.02.2019 17:00 TV Ottweiler VC Warndt Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
09.02.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Wiesbach 2 Knappenroth Halle
09.02.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen Knappenroth Halle
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Rohrbach 2 Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
16.02.2019 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Rohrbach 2 Dellengartenhalle
16.02.2019 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen TV Wiesbach 2 Dellengartenhalle
16.02.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 VC Warndt Knappenroth Halle
16.02.2019 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Knappenroth Halle
16.02.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 VV Primstal Johannesschule
16.02.2019 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf 2 TV Ottweiler Johannesschule
09.03.2019 19:00 VC Warndt SG ATSV/Fechingen Schulturnhalle Wadgassen Abteistr. 18a
09.03.2019 19:00 VC Warndt VV Primstal Schulturnhalle Wadgassen Abteistr. 18a
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Wiesbach 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
09.03.2019 17:00 TV Ottweiler TV Rohrbach 2 Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
09.03.2019 17:00 TV Ottweiler DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Schulturnhalle GS Neumünster
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 VC Warndt Rohrbachhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Rohrbach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 2 Rohrbachhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 SG ATSV/Fechingen Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 3 TV Ottweiler Sporthalle Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
23.03.2019 19:00 VV Primstal TV Wiesbach 2 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal
23.03.2019 19:00 VV Primstal DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2 Mehrzweckhalle Primstal

Staffelleiter

Name
Christina Reiß
Strasse
Schnappacherstr. 14
Ort
66386 St.Ingbert
Handy
0176 84372484

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail