Verbandsliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2:3 (25:18 20:25 19:25 26:24 12:15)
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Saarwellingen 1:3 (18:25 23:25 25:22 22:25)
17.03.2018 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal 2:3 (20:25 25:23 25:22 24:26 11:15)
17.03.2018 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Saarwellingen 2 3:1 (26:24 16:25 25:21 25:23)
17.03.2018 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Scheidt 0:3 (22:25 18:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 12 11 1098  :  919 34  :  12 31
2 TV Scheidt 12 9 1029  :  895 31  :  13 28
3 TV Quierschied 12 9 1155  :  1057 31  :  20 24
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 12 6 1053  :  1020 25  :  23 19
5 TV Göttelborn e.V. 12 3 871  :  976 16  :  28 12
6 TV Klarenthal 12 3 882  :  1017 14  :  30 9
7 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 12 1 783  :  987 8  :  33 3
TV Saarwellingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
TV Saarwellingen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 12 11 9 2 0 1 1098:919 34:12 31
2 TV Scheidt 12 9 9 0 1 2 1029:895 31:13 28
3 TV Quierschied 12 9 5 4 1 2 1155:1057 31:20 24
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 12 6 5 1 2 4 1053:1020 25:23 19
5 TV Göttelborn e.V. 12 3 3 0 3 6 871:976 16:28 12
6 TV Klarenthal 12 3 2 1 1 8 882:1017 14:30 9
7 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 12 1 1 0 0 11 783:987 8:33 3
TV Saarwellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
TV Saarwellingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:2 (25:21 17:25 19:25 25:12 15:12)
23.09.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Saarwellingen 2 3:1 (20:25 25:10 25:9 25:15)
23.09.2017 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Scheidt 1:3 (26:28 20:25 25:16 19:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Saarwellingen 2:3 (25:20 12:25 19:25 25:22 12:15)
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:18)
21.10.2017 19:00 TV Scheidt TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 3:1 (25:19 25:21 18:25 25:16)
21.10.2017 19:00 TV Scheidt TV Quierschied 1:3 (14:25 23:25 25:20 21:25)
21.10.2017 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (27:25 25:14 25:19)
21.10.2017 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Wiesbach 0:3 (19:25 18:25 23:25)
26.10.2017 20:00 TV Wiesbach TV Saarwellingen 3:2 (24:26 25:22 25:23 21:25 15:6)
28.10.2017 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Göttelborn e.V. 0:3 (11:25 17:25 17:25)
28.10.2017 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Wiesbach 1:3 (28:26 15:25 11:25 19:25)
28.10.2017 19:00 TV Saarwellingen SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:17 25:20 22:25 25:20)
28.10.2017 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Quierschied 3:1 (22:25 25:20 25:18 25:23)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Scheidt 0:3 (22:25 16:25 17:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:17)
11.11.2017 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Quierschied 3:1 (25:20 26:24 22:25 25:19)
11.11.2017 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:0 (28:26 25:22 25:17)
11.11.2017 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:15)
11.11.2017 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:22 28:26 25:12)
11.11.2017 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:20 25:19)
11.11.2017 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Scheidt 1:3 (18:25 23:25 25:19 9:25)
18.11.2017 19:00 TV Klarenthal SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 2:3 (22:25 25:18 21:25 25:23 9:15)
18.11.2017 19:00 TV Klarenthal TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 0:3 (20:25 17:25 22:25)
25.11.2017 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Quierschied 0:3 (17:25 17:25 22:25)
25.11.2017 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Saarwellingen 0:3 (12:25 17:25 15:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Saarwellingen 2 3:1 (25:14 25:17 20:25 25:20)
25.11.2017 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 0:3 (22:25 21:25 24:26)
25.11.2017 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Wiesbach 1:3 (25:22 20:25 17:25 13:25)
25.11.2017 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Scheidt 0:3 (11:25 23:25 10:25)
09.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 3:1 (25:23 25:15 21:25 25:13)
09.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 1:3 (25:19 19:25 20:25 23:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:21 26:24 25:17)
09.12.2017 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:22)
09.12.2017 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Wiesbach 1:3 (10:25 25:23 21:25 12:25)
09.12.2017 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 0:3 (22:25 25:27 10:25)
16.12.2017 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:1 (18:25 28:26 25:23 25:19)
16.12.2017 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Saarwellingen 0:3 (18:25 15:25 22:25)
16.12.2017 19:00 TV Wiesbach SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:19 26:28 25:17 25:23)
16.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Scheidt 3:2 (25:21 23:25 23:25 25:19 16:14)
16.12.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:18)
13.01.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:22)
20.01.2018 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 1:3 (25:18 22:25 18:25 18:25)
20.01.2018 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Klarenthal 0:3 (9:25 17:25 22:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:2 (15:25 25:19 25:23 13:25 15:11)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Quierschied 0:3 (21:25 15:25 25:27)
20.01.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Scheidt 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:20)
20.01.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Wiesbach 3:1 (25:21 25:20 21:25 25:23)
27.01.2018 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 3:1 (19:25 25:12 25:20 26:24)
27.01.2018 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Wiesbach 2:3 (18:25 25:21 18:25 26:24 12:15)
27.01.2018 19:00 TV Scheidt TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:17)
27.01.2018 19:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:11 25:19 27:25)
27.01.2018 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Saarwellingen 2:3 (25:17 25:20 20:25 24:26 9:15)
27.01.2018 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Quierschied 2:3 (21:25 17:25 30:28 27:25 8:15)
24.02.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Quierschied 1:3 (22:25 17:25 25:20 20:25)
24.02.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:13)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Wiesbach 1:3 (20:25 23:25 25:16 15:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (24:26 25:19 25:13 27:25)
24.02.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:17)
24.02.2018 19:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:22)
03.03.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:12)
03.03.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:7)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Saarwellingen 1:3 (25:22 19:25 21:25 17:25)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 1:3 (25:13 23:25 17:25 15:25)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Quierschied 2:3 (21:25 25:22 26:24 13:25 13:15)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Scheidt 0:3 (20:25 19:25 9:25)
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 2:3 (25:18 20:25 19:25 26:24 12:15)
17.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Saarwellingen 1:3 (18:25 23:25 25:22 22:25)
17.03.2018 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal 2:3 (20:25 25:23 25:22 24:26 11:15)
17.03.2018 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Göttelborn e.V. 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Saarwellingen 2 3:1 (26:24 16:25 25:21 25:23)
17.03.2018 19:00 TSG Diff-Schaff-Bous TV Scheidt 0:3 (22:25 18:25 20:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
John Kapor
Strasse
Am Mühlgraben 2
Ort
66453 Gersheim
Tel. privat
06843/8860

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail