Landesliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Webenheim 0:3 (6:25 13:25 7:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Losheim 0:3 (9:25 11:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Kirkel 2 TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Kirkel 2 TV Walpershofen 1:3 (25:16 20:25 19:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen TV 06 Limbach 2 3:0 (25:17 25:10 27:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (19:25 20:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rehlingen 16 14 1269  :  913 44  :  9 42
2 VSG Saarlouis 2 16 13 1310  :  1079 43  :  15 40
3 TV Walpershofen 16 12 1338  :  1214 39  :  23 32
4 TV 06 Limbach 2 16 11 1329  :  1191 36  :  24 32
5 TV Kirkel 2 16 9 1325  :  1239 30  :  31 24
6 TV Webenheim 16 5 1214  :  1270 27  :  34 20
7 TV Losheim 16 4 1282  :  1372 24  :  39 15
8 TV Klarenthal 16 3 1218  :  1409 19  :  43 9
9 TV Saarwellingen 16 1 638  :  1236 3  :  47 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rehlingen 16 14 13 1 1 1 1269:913 44:9 42
2 VSG Saarlouis 2 16 13 12 1 2 1 1310:1079 43:15 40
3 TV Walpershofen 16 12 7 5 1 3 1338:1214 39:23 32
4 TV 06 Limbach 2 16 11 9 2 1 4 1329:1191 36:24 32
5 TV Kirkel 2 16 9 5 4 1 6 1325:1239 30:31 24
6 TV Webenheim 16 5 5 0 5 6 1214:1270 27:34 20
7 TV Losheim 16 4 3 1 4 8 1282:1372 24:39 15
8 TV Klarenthal 16 3 1 2 2 11 1218:1409 19:43 9
9 TV Saarwellingen 16 1 0 1 0 15 638:1236 3:47 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Kirkel 2 1:3 (25:27 25:21 15:25 14:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Rehlingen 1:3 (25:23 14:25 19:25 13:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Walpershofen
 
0:3 (18:25 16:25 8:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV 06 Limbach 2 0:3 (12:25 15:25 16:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Webenheim VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (15:25 15:25 21:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Losheim 3:1 (25:23 22:25 25:20 25:20)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Losheim
 
3:0 (25:10 25:17 25:13)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Klarenthal
 
3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:14)
27.10.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 0:3 (13:25 24:26 19:25)
27.10.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Webenheim 0:3 (25:27 20:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Rehlingen 2:3 (25:18 22:25 20:25 25:22 8:15)
27.10.2018 19:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:6 25:13 25:16)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Walpershofen 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:9)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Webenheim 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:20)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 VSG Saarlouis 2 1:3 (25:20 20:25 22:25 15:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Klarenthal 3:1 (25:19 25:22 24:26 25:18)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:10 25:7 25:5)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Walpershofen 2:3 (29:27 9:25 25:17 12:25 10:15)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Rehlingen 0:3 (13:25 19:25 19:25)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 VSG Saarlouis 2 3:2 (25:17 19:25 20:25 25:12 15:10)
24.11.2018 16:00 TV Losheim TV Klarenthal 3:1 (25:20 21:25 25:18 25:23)
24.11.2018 16:00 TV Losheim TV 06 Limbach 2 0:3 (12:25 23:25 21:25)
01.12.2018 18:00 TV Losheim TV Kirkel 2 2:3 (25:21 25:23 12:25 20:25 18:20)
01.12.2018 18:00 TV Losheim TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:13)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV 06 Limbach 2 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:17)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Kirkel 2 2:3 (25:20 25:22 22:25 23:25 9:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Webenheim 3:2 (15:25 28:26 25:11 21:25 15:8)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Klarenthal VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (20:25 24:26 25:27)
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Rehlingen TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:4 25:10 25:15)
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Rehlingen TV Losheim 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:22)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Klarenthal 0:3 (10:25 15:25 17:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Kirkel 2 0:3 (9:25 18:25 11:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Losheim 3:1 (16:25 25:12 25:12 25:19)
12.01.2019 15:00 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Walpershofen 0:3 (16:25 16:25 19:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Webenheim 3:2 (19:25 25:22 25:13 22:25 15:9)
12.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Rehlingen 0:3 (14:25 19:25 16:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Walpershofen 2:3 (25:22 13:25 25:19 22:25 4:15)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Losheim 3:2 (25:18 14:25 22:25 27:25 15:13)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Kirkel 2 1:3 (25:18 16:25 18:25 13:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV 06 Limbach 2 1:3 (22:25 26:24 15:25 9:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (8:25 8:25 6:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Rehlingen 0:3 (10:25 14:25 12:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Kirkel 2 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:16)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:17)
26.01.2019 16:00 TV Losheim VSG Saarlouis 2 1:3 (25:18 23:25 22:25 21:25)
26.01.2019 16:00 TV Losheim TV Webenheim 3:2 (22:25 20:25 25:18 25:22 15:9)
26.01.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Walpershofen
 
3:1 (20:25 26:24 25:15 25:17)
26.01.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Saarwellingen
 
3:0 (25:9 25:12 25:8)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Rehlingen 3:2 (25:23 10:25 22:25 25:23 15:10)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Webenheim 3:2 (25:22 16:25 27:25 23:25 15:6)
09.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV 06 Limbach 2 3:2 (25:19 25:15 14:25 17:25 15:12)
09.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Klarenthal 3:1 (25:14 15:25 25:20 25:12)
09.02.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Losheim 3:2 (25:11 20:25 21:25 25:19 15:9)
09.02.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel 2 TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:12 25:12 25:16)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV Saarwellingen 2:3 (24:26 26:28 25:15 25:16 11:15)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Klarenthal TV 06 Limbach 2 1:3 (11:25 27:25 17:25 17:25)
16.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Webenheim 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:16)
16.02.2019 15:30 VSG Saarlouis 2 TV Kirkel 2 3:0 (25:17 26:24 25:16)
16.02.2019 16:00 TV Losheim TV Rehlingen 0:3 (11:25 19:25 16:25)
16.02.2019 16:00 TV Losheim TV Walpershofen 2:3 (25:22 18:25 25:22 20:25 12:15)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:17 25:7 25:20)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Webenheim TV Rehlingen 0:3 (19:25 17:25 22:25)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen TV Saarwellingen 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:23)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Walpershofen VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (14:25 24:26 14:25)
09.03.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Losheim 3:1 (20:25 25:16 25:22 25:21)
09.03.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach 2 TV Kirkel 2
 
3:2 (13:25 23:25 25:21 26:24 15:6)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Webenheim 0:3 (6:25 13:25 7:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen TV Losheim 0:3 (9:25 11:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Kirkel 2 TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Kirkel 2 TV Walpershofen 1:3 (25:16 20:25 19:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen TV 06 Limbach 2 3:0 (25:17 25:10 27:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen VSG Saarlouis 2 0:3 (19:25 20:25 19:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Armin Leblang
Strasse
Schäferweg 10
Ort
66806 Ensdorf
Tel. privat
06831 59362
Handy
01799019753

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail