Verbandsliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:11)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (27:25 25:18 29:31 25:9)
12.01.2019 18:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Wiesbach 1:3 (25:18 17:25 14:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 18:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:17 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Scheidt 8 7 720  :  546 23  :  7 22
2 TV Wiesbach 7 7 599  :  468 21  :  4 20
3 TV Quierschied 9 6 746  :  645 21  :  10 18
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 7 3 526  :  526 11  :  13 9
5 TV Klarenthal 7 3 446  :  555 10  :  14 9
6 TV Klarenthal 2 7 3 485  :  531 9  :  15 9
7 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 8 1 565  :  670 6  :  22 3
8 TV Göttelborn e.V. 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TV Bliesen 2 7 0 504  :  650 5  :  21 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Scheidt 8 7 7 0 1 0 720:546 23:7 22
2 TV Wiesbach 7 7 6 1 0 0 599:468 21:4 20
3 TV Quierschied 9 6 6 0 0 3 746:645 21:10 18
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 7 3 3 0 0 4 526:526 11:13 9
5 TV Klarenthal 7 3 3 0 0 4 446:555 10:14 9
6 TV Klarenthal 2 7 3 3 0 0 4 485:531 9:15 9
7 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 8 1 1 0 0 7 565:670 6:22 3
8 TV Göttelborn e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TV Bliesen 2 7 0 0 0 0 7 504:650 5:21 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Scheidt Sporthalle Klarenthal
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Klarenthal
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Schulturnhalle Wiesbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (25:27 25:16 25:13 25:18)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (16:25 25:21 25:17 25:21)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Scheidt 1:3 (25:20 25:27 19:25 25:27)
27.10.2018 18:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.10.2018 18:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:13 25:12 25:18)
27.10.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 0:3 (20:25 16:25 11:25)
27.10.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Wiesbach 0:3 (13:25 17:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Klarenthal
 
3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:13)
03.11.2018 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal 2
 
3:0 (25:18 25:23 26:24)
03.11.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous
 
1:3 (26:24 18:25 20:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Quierschied
 
3:1 (25:22 25:17 21:25 25:18)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Quierschied TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous
 
3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:13)
10.11.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Scheidt 1:3 (14:25 18:25 25:23 23:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Wiesbach 0:3 (11:25 19:25 20:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (25:20 26:28 25:23 25:14)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Quierschied 0:3 (16:25 20:25 22:25)
19.11.2018 19:30 TV Quierschied SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Quierschied 3:1 (25:19 25:18 22:25 28:26)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Scheidt 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:22 25:23 15:13)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Klarenthal 2 1:3 (13:25 25:16 22:25 12:25)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:18 20:25 25:23 25:22)
01.12.2018 15:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Wiesbach
 
0:3 (15:25 16:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Quierschied 0:3 (24:26 22:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Klarenthal 0:3 (24:26 23:25 19:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:17)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (25:17 19:25 25:22 25:19)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:11)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (27:25 25:18 29:31 25:9)
12.01.2019 18:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Wiesbach 1:3 (25:18 17:25 14:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 18:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:17 25:17)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Scheidt Sporthalle Klarenthal
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Klarenthal Sporthalle Klarenthal
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen 2 Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Schulturnhalle Wiesbach
26.01.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Bliesen 2 Schulturnhalle Hostenbach
26.01.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Klarenthal 2 Schulturnhalle Hostenbach
26.01.2019 16:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Scheidt Hofenfelsgymnasium
26.01.2019 16:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Quierschied Hofenfelsgymnasium
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous Schulturnhalle Scheidt
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Wiesbach Schulturnhalle Scheidt
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal Annenhalle St. Wendel
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Quierschied Annenhalle St. Wendel
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Quierschied Sporthalle Klarenthal
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken Sporthalle Klarenthal
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous Dellengartenhalle
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Scheidt Dellengartenhalle
02.03.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Wiesbach
 
Schulturnhalle Hostenbach
02.03.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
 
Schulturnhalle Hostenbach
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Klarenthal 2 Wiesbachhalle
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous Wiesbachhalle
09.03.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal Hofenfelsgymnasium
09.03.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Bliesen 2 Hofenfelsgymnasium
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach Fischbachhalle
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal Fischbachhalle
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal 2 Annenhalle St. Wendel
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Scheidt Annenhalle St. Wendel
24.03.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Quierschied
 
24.03.2019 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Bliesen 2 TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Klarenthal
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Scheidt
 
24.03.2019 TV Quierschied TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Klarenthal TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Klarenthal 2
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Wiesbach
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Bliesen 2
 
24.03.2019 TV Scheidt TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Göttelborn e.V.
 

Staffelleiter

Name
John Kapor
Strasse
Am Mühlgraben 2
Ort
66453 Gersheim
Tel. privat
06843/8860

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail