Verbandsliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 0:3 (20:25 12:25 18:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:21)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal 2 0:3 (16:25 22:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Scheidt 3:0 (25:21 25:22 27:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 14 14 1125  :  811 42  :  4 41
2 TV Scheidt 14 10 1138  :  952 32  :  16 31
3 TV Quierschied 14 9 1153  :  1030 31  :  18 27
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 13 8 1030  :  975 26  :  20 23
5 TV Klarenthal 2 13 6 922  :  976 19  :  25 18
6 TV Klarenthal 14 5 900  :  1131 17  :  31 15
7 TV Bliesen 2 14 2 1054  :  1226 15  :  37 7
8 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 14 1 968  :  1189 9  :  40 3
9 TV Göttelborn e.V. 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wiesbach 14 14 13 1 0 0 1125:811 42:4 41
2 TV Scheidt 14 10 10 0 1 3 1138:952 32:16 31
3 TV Quierschied 14 9 9 0 0 5 1153:1030 31:18 27
4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 13 8 7 1 0 5 1030:975 26:20 23
5 TV Klarenthal 2 13 6 6 0 0 7 922:976 19:25 18
6 TV Klarenthal 14 5 5 0 0 9 900:1131 17:31 15
7 TV Bliesen 2 14 2 2 0 1 11 1054:1226 15:37 7
8 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 14 1 1 0 0 13 968:1189 9:40 3
9 TV Göttelborn e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (25:27 25:16 25:13 25:18)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (16:25 25:21 25:17 25:21)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Scheidt 1:3 (25:20 25:27 19:25 25:27)
27.10.2018 18:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.10.2018 18:00 TV Scheidt TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:13 25:12 25:18)
27.10.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 0:3 (20:25 16:25 11:25)
27.10.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Wiesbach 0:3 (13:25 17:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Klarenthal
 
3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:13)
03.11.2018 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal 2
 
3:0 (25:18 25:23 26:24)
03.11.2018 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous
 
1:3 (26:24 18:25 20:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Quierschied
 
3:1 (25:22 25:17 21:25 25:18)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Quierschied TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous
 
3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:13)
10.11.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Scheidt 1:3 (14:25 18:25 25:23 23:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Wiesbach 0:3 (11:25 19:25 20:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (25:20 26:28 25:23 25:14)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Quierschied 0:3 (16:25 20:25 22:25)
19.11.2018 19:30 TV Quierschied SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Quierschied 3:1 (25:19 25:18 22:25 28:26)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Scheidt 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:22 25:23 15:13)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Klarenthal 2 1:3 (13:25 25:16 22:25 12:25)
24.11.2018 19:00 TV Klarenthal SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:18 20:25 25:23 25:22)
01.12.2018 15:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Wiesbach
 
0:3 (15:25 16:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Quierschied 0:3 (24:26 22:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Klarenthal 0:3 (24:26 23:25 19:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:17)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (25:17 19:25 25:22 25:19)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:11)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Bliesen 2 3:1 (27:25 25:18 29:31 25:9)
12.01.2019 18:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Wiesbach 1:3 (25:18 17:25 14:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 18:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:17 25:17)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Scheidt 0:3 (23:25 24:26 20:25)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:13)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Bliesen 2 3:0 (25:9 25:22 25:11)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:11 25:23 25:18)
26.01.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Bliesen 2 1:3 (19:25 27:25 19:25 10:25)
26.01.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Klarenthal 2 1:3 (25:21 14:25 17:25 24:26)
26.01.2019 16:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Scheidt 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:22)
26.01.2019 16:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Quierschied 3:1 (21:25 25:23 25:22 25:20)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:19)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Scheidt TV Wiesbach 0:3 (24:26 20:25 17:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal 1:3 (20:25 23:25 25:8 22:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Quierschied 1:3 (17:25 21:25 25:16 17:25)
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Quierschied 1:3 (21:25 19:25 28:26 15:25)
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
 
Sporthalle Klarenthal
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:1 (26:24 25:20 21:25 25:19)
16.02.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Scheidt 0:3 (19:25 17:25 16:25)
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TV Klarenthal 2 3:0 (25:13 25:7 25:19)
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Wiesbach TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:16)
09.03.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Klarenthal 3:1 (25:9 25:21 22:25 25:14)
09.03.2019 19:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Bliesen 2 3:2 (21:25 25:22 25:18 23:25 15:10)
16.03.2019 19:00 TV Klarenthal TV Wiesbach
 
0:3 (21:25 14:25 15:25)
16.03.2019 19:00 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
 
0:3 (20:25 17:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Wiesbach 0:3 (20:25 12:25 18:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Klarenthal 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:21)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Klarenthal 2 0:3 (16:25 22:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Bliesen 2 TV Scheidt 3:0 (25:21 25:22 27:25)
24.03.2019 TV Wiesbach TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Quierschied
 
24.03.2019 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Bliesen 2 TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Klarenthal 2 TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Klarenthal
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Scheidt
 
24.03.2019 TV Quierschied TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Klarenthal TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Klarenthal 2
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Wiesbach
 
24.03.2019 TV Göttelborn e.V. TV Bliesen 2
 
24.03.2019 TV Scheidt TV Göttelborn e.V.
 
24.03.2019 TSG Differten / Schaffhausen / Bous TV Göttelborn e.V.
 

Staffelleiter

Name
John Kapor
Strasse
Am Mühlgraben 2
Ort
66453 Gersheim
Tel. privat
06843/8860

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail