Verbandsliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied SC Hasborn 2:3 (20:25 25:21 15:25 25:15 17:19)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TL Hüttersdorf 1:3 (25:23 15:25 21:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel SSC Freisen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:17)
23.03.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 3:2 (17:25 25:18 25:14 16:25 15:13)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV 06 Limbach 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:11)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:9)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kirkel 16 16 1428  :  1196 48  :  13 46
2 TL Hüttersdorf 16 12 1413  :  1335 39  :  24 32
3 TV Lebach 2 16 10 1293  :  1141 36  :  20 32
4 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 16 10 1341  :  1205 36  :  24 31
5 TV 06 Limbach 16 6 1229  :  1318 26  :  34 21
6 SC Hasborn 16 7 1305  :  1394 28  :  35 19
7 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 16 5 1223  :  1388 21  :  40 13
8 TV Quierschied 16 4 1261  :  1315 21  :  39 13
9 SSC Freisen 2 16 2 1223  :  1424 18  :  44 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kirkel 16 16 14 2 0 0 1428:1196 48:13 46
2 TL Hüttersdorf 16 12 8 4 0 4 1413:1335 39:24 32
3 TV Lebach 2 16 10 10 0 2 4 1293:1141 36:20 32
4 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 16 10 8 2 3 3 1341:1205 36:24 31
5 TV 06 Limbach 16 6 6 0 3 7 1229:1318 26:34 21
6 SC Hasborn 16 7 4 3 1 8 1305:1394 28:35 19
7 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 16 5 2 3 1 10 1223:1388 21:40 13
8 TV Quierschied 16 4 4 0 1 11 1261:1315 21:39 13
9 SSC Freisen 2 16 2 2 0 3 11 1223:1424 18:44 9

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Kirkel 1:3 (13:25 25:17 18:25 11:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Lebach 2 0:3 (21:25 17:25 21:25)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0:3 (18:25 17:25 15:25)
20.10.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV 06 Limbach
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
20.10.2018 15:00 SC Hasborn DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:3 (25:22 25:18 24:26 26:28 6:15)
20.10.2018 15:00 SC Hasborn TL Hüttersdorf 0:3 (16:25 15:25 22:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TL Hüttersdorf 2:3 (13:25 25:20 17:25 25:17 13:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich SSC Freisen 2 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:20)
27.10.2018 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Lebach 2 3:2 (18:25 27:29 25:21 25:22 15:8)
27.10.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel TV 06 Limbach 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:18)
27.10.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel SC Hasborn 3:1 (14:25 25:20 25:20 25:15)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 2:3 (14:25 25:15 25:19 14:25 15:17)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 2 SC Hasborn 0:3 (23:25 23:25 25:27)
10.11.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Kirkel 1:3 (21:25 25:13 19:25 20:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Quierschied 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:22 25:19)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV 06 Limbach DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:1 (25:22 25:12 26:28 25:12)
24.11.2018 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Quierschied 3:1 (16:25 25:16 26:24 25:23)
24.11.2018 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0:3 (18:25 15:25 22:25)
24.11.2018 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf SSC Freisen 2 3:2 (16:25 27:25 23:25 25:10 16:14)
24.11.2018 19:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV 06 Limbach 3:1 (25:16 25:22 23:25 25:22)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel TV Lebach 2 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:18)
24.11.2018 15:30 TV Kirkel DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:0 (25:15 26:24 27:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:23 25:10 25:21)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TL Hüttersdorf 3:0 (26:24 25:17 25:14)
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV 06 Limbach 3:1 (27:25 25:27 25:23 25:18)
08.12.2018 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Kirkel 0:3 (18:25 22:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 SC Hasborn 3:1 (25:22 17:25 25:16 25:22)
08.12.2018 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 2:3 (25:18 23:25 25:19 7:25 12:15)
15.12.2018 15:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied
 
3:1 (6:25 25:22 25:14 29:27)
15.12.2018 15:30 TV 06 Limbach SSC Freisen 2
 
3:1 (25:22 25:17 22:25 25:9)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied SSC Freisen 2 3:1 (25:15 25:15 11:25 26:24)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Kirkel 1:3 (15:25 24:26 25:21 18:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TL Hüttersdorf 2:3 (17:25 25:20 23:25 25:20 13:15)
12.01.2019 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 0:3 (11:25 9:25 14:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Lebach 2 0:3 (14:25 18:25 23:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 1:3 (25:20 19:25 15:25 15:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TL Hüttersdorf 3:1 (11:25 25:19 25:15 25:21)
19.01.2019 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Kirkel 1:3 (9:25 26:24 23:25 18:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 SC Hasborn TV 06 Limbach 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:16)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:1 (25:20 15:25 25:11 27:25)
19.01.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Lebach 2 1:3 (21:25 25:27 27:25 17:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV Kirkel 1:3 (13:25 25:13 23:25 21:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 SSC Freisen 2 3:0 (25:15 25:19 26:24)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 2:3 (19:25 22:25 25:23 25:17 15:17)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:21)
26.01.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21)
26.01.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf SC Hasborn 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:22)
31.01.2019 20:00 TV 06 Limbach SC Hasborn
 
3:1 (25:20 22:25 25:13 25:14)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Lebach 2 0:3 (20:25 17:25 29:31)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich SC Hasborn 2:3 (25:18 18:25 25:19 23:25 11:15)
09.02.2019 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV 06 Limbach 0:3 (20:25 17:25 17:25)
09.02.2019 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SSC Freisen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:17)
09.02.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel TL Hüttersdorf 3:1 (25:21 23:25 25:20 25:18)
09.02.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel TV Quierschied 3:1 (25:11 22:25 26:24 25:18)
16.02.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV Quierschied 1:3 (25:22 20:25 16:25 22:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 SSC Freisen 2 TV 06 Limbach 1:3 (25:23 24:26 23:25 17:25)
16.02.2019 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl SC Hasborn 1:3 (20:25 25:17 21:25 20:25)
16.02.2019 19:00 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl TV Kirkel 1:3 (21:25 14:25 28:26 18:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lebach 2 3:1 (25:21 18:25 25:21 25:23)
16.02.2019 15:00 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:23)
09.03.2019 15:00 SC Hasborn SSC Freisen 2 3:2 (21:25 21:25 25:23 25:19 15:9)
09.03.2019 15:00 SC Hasborn TV Lebach 2 1:3 (10:25 25:16 18:25 20:25)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TL Hüttersdorf 2:3 (24:26 23:25 25:21 25:23 10:15)
09.03.2019 15:00 TV 06 Limbach TV Kirkel 2:3 (19:25 25:16 25:21 18:25 11:15)
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:11)
09.03.2019 19:00 TV Lockweiler-Krettnich DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:23)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied SC Hasborn 2:3 (20:25 25:21 15:25 25:15 17:19)
23.03.2019 19:00 TV Quierschied TL Hüttersdorf 1:3 (25:23 15:25 21:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel SSC Freisen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:17)
23.03.2019 15:30 TV Kirkel TV Lockweiler-Krettnich 3:2 (17:25 25:18 25:14 16:25 15:13)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 TV 06 Limbach 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:11)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Lebach 2 DJK Saarbrücken/Rastpfuhl 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:9)

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
Strasse
Dorfstraße 1
Ort
66793 Saarwellingen

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail