Kreisliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.03.2019 18:30 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:19)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:19 13:25 25:14 25:11)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 3:2 (25:17 21:25 18:25 25:19 16:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Losheim 2 VC Warndt 2 0:3 (19:25 12:25 14:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
23.03.2019 16:00 TV Rehlingen 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Warndt 2 16 15 1159  :  792 45  :  5 45
2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 16 13 1276  :  942 43  :  12 40
3 TV Losheim 2 16 11 1269  :  1091 37  :  21 32
4 TV Rehlingen 2 16 9 1218  :  1047 30  :  25 27
5 TV Saarwellingen 2 16 8 1140  :  1157 28  :  27 25
6 SC Hasborn 2 16 6 1146  :  1275 25  :  35 18
7 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 16 6 1155  :  1297 24  :  35 18
8 VC Besch 16 4 864  :  1101 13  :  38 11
9 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 16 0 685  :  1210 1  :  48 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Warndt 2 16 15 15 0 0 1 1159:792 45:5 45
2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 16 13 13 0 1 2 1276:942 43:12 40
3 TV Losheim 2 16 11 9 2 1 4 1269:1091 37:21 32
4 TV Rehlingen 2 16 9 9 0 0 7 1218:1047 30:25 27
5 TV Saarwellingen 2 16 8 8 0 1 7 1140:1157 28:27 25
6 SC Hasborn 2 16 6 4 2 2 8 1146:1275 25:35 18
7 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 16 6 5 1 1 9 1155:1297 24:35 18
8 VC Besch 16 4 3 1 0 12 864:1101 13:38 11
9 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 16 0 0 0 0 16 685:1210 1:48 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 TV Losheim 2 3:1 (12:25 25:16 25:18 26:24)
20.10.2018 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 TV Rehlingen 2 3:0 (25:6 25:6 25:11)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 VC Warndt 2 0:3 (20:25 22:25 13:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SC Hasborn 2 2:3 (22:25 27:25 22:25 25:14 11:15)
20.10.2018 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken VC Besch 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:15)
20.10.2018 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:18)
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Warndt 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:14 25:5 25:7)
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Warndt 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 3:1 (17:25 25:20 25:22 25:14)
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Besch TV Rehlingen 2 0:3 (24:26 21:25 13:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Besch TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (13:25 24:26 21:25)
27.10.2018 18:00 TV Losheim 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:1 (25:11 26:24 16:25 25:19)
27.10.2018 18:00 TV Losheim 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (28:26 25:14 25:22)
10.11.2018 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:18)
10.11.2018 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 0:3 (24:26 15:25 19:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Losheim 2 0:3 (7:25 20:25 10:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (12:25 18:25 21:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 VC Warndt 2 0:3 (16:25 21:25 21:25)
10.11.2018 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 1:3 (25:10 24:26 23:25 28:30)
24.11.2018 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Saarwellingen 2 0:3 (7:25 20:25 23:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken VC Warndt 2 0:3 (21:25 10:25 18:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 0:3 (13:25 14:25 5:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 SC Hasborn 2 0:3 (19:25 16:25 13:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Rehlingen 2 1:3 (25:23 18:25 18:25 15:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Losheim 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:11 25:22 25:13)
01.12.2018 18:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:3 25:6 25:9)
01.12.2018 18:00 TV Losheim 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:15 25:10 25:14)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:1 (25:11 25:13 19:25 25:22)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:13 25:15 25:13)
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Warndt 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:6)
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Warndt 2 TV Losheim 2 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:17)
08.12.2018 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:18)
08.12.2018 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:18)
12.01.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:22 25:23 23:25 25:19)
12.01.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Rehlingen 2 1:3 (15:25 18:25 25:16 18:25)
12.01.2019 15:00 VC Besch TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:17)
12.01.2019 15:00 VC Besch VC Warndt 2
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 1:3 (13:25 25:15 12:25 19:25)
12.01.2019 19:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Losheim 2 0:3 (22:25 25:27 12:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:21)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Rehlingen 2 3:1 (25:15 25:21 20:25 26:24)
19.01.2019 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 VC Warndt 2 1:3 (17:25 25:17 17:25 10:25)
19.01.2019 19:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:13 25:15 25:15)
26.01.2019 15:00 SC Hasborn 2 VC Warndt 2 0:3 (17:25 17:25 12:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 SC Hasborn 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 1:3 (22:25 23:25 25:14 15:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 VC Besch 0:3 (10:25 11:25 8:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 1:3 (25:10 21:25 20:25 17:25)
26.01.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 TV Losheim 2 1:3 (20:25 17:25 25:17 24:26)
26.01.2019 19:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 0:3 (21:25 15:25 25:27)
02.02.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Losheim 2 2:3 (25:20 21:25 12:25 26:24 6:15)
09.02.2019 15:00 VC Warndt 2 TV Rehlingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:15)
09.02.2019 15:00 VC Warndt 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:12)
09.02.2019 15:00 VC Besch SC Hasborn 2 3:2 (16:25 13:25 25:18 25:22 15:8)
09.02.2019 15:00 VC Besch SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 0:3 (14:25 7:25 14:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:12)
16.02.2019 15:00 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:0 (25:6 25:17 25:11)
16.02.2019 15:00 VC Besch SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 1:3 (25:17 17:25 11:25 15:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 VC Besch TV Losheim 2 0:3 (8:25 10:25 9:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 TV Rehlingen 2 0:3 (13:25 16:25 11:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 VC Warndt 2 0:3 (8:25 19:25 11:25)
21.02.2019 18:30 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken SC Hasborn 2 3:2 (16:25 18:25 25:17 25:15 15:7)
09.03.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:18 25:10 25:19)
09.03.2019 14:30 SC Hasborn 2 TV Losheim 2 3:2 (24:26 23:25 25:22 25:13 15:5)
09.03.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 1:3 (16:25 25:20 21:25 7:25)
09.03.2019 15:00 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken TV Rehlingen 2 1:3 (25:20 12:25 11:25 18:25)
09.03.2019 15:00 VC Warndt 2 TV Saarwellingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:19)
09.03.2019 15:00 VC Warndt 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:9 25:16 25:6)
22.03.2019 18:30 TV Saarwellingen 2 TV Holz 02 e.V. 4 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:19)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Saarwellingen 2 SVK Blieskastel-Zweibrücken 3:1 (25:19 13:25 25:14 25:11)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Losheim 2 SG ATSV/Fechingen 2 3:2 (25:17 21:25 18:25 25:19 16:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Losheim 2 VC Warndt 2 0:3 (19:25 12:25 14:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Rehlingen 2 SC Hasborn 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
23.03.2019 16:00 TV Rehlingen 2 VC Besch 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Wolfgang Orth
Strasse
Heiligenstr. 40
Ort
66740 Saarlouis
Tel. privat
068318906803
Handy
00491632447689

Pressewart

Name
Bernhard Bechtel
E-Mail