Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
03.03.2018 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:13, 25:21, 13:15)
03.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Rohrbach 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 16:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 1:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:9, 25:27)
10.03.2018 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Rohrbach 0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 17:25)
10.03.2018 19:30 VfL Oberbieber TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
10.03.2018 20:00 FC Wierschem VSG Saarlouis 3:0 (28:26, 25:14, 25:15)
18.03.2018 15:00 DJK Andernach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:10)
18.03.2018 15:00 TV Rohrbach FC Wierschem 1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 14:25, 18:25)
18.03.2018 15:00 VSG Saarlouis VfL Oberbieber 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 15:5)
18.03.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (13:25, 25:16, 13:25, 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Saarlouis 16 41:16 38
2 FC Wierschem 16 41:21 37
3 DJK Andernach 16 40:18 36
4 TV Rohrbach 16 32:26 27
5 VfL Oberbieber 16 33:31 25
6 TV Düppenweiler 16 27:34 20
7 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 16 27:37 17
8 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 16 25:39 15
9 TV Quierschied 16 4:48 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 2:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 13:15)
23.09.2017 19:00 DJK Andernach VSG Saarlouis 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:21)
23.09.2017 19:30 VfL Oberbieber TV Düppenweiler 3:1 (25:18, 25:13, 24:26, 26:24)
23.09.2017 20:00 TV Rohrbach TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:7)
30.09.2017 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Düppenweiler 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:11)
30.09.2017 19:00 DJK Andernach proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:22)
01.10.2017 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II FC Wierschem 1:3 (20:25, 17:25, 26:24, 15:25)
01.10.2017 16:00 TV Rohrbach VfL Oberbieber 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 10:25, 25:12, 14:16)
14.10.2017 16:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Rohrbach 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 27:29)
14.10.2017 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:18)
15.10.2017 14:00 VfL Oberbieber TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:21)
15.10.2017 16:00 FC Wierschem DJK Andernach 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 25:17, 15:10)
21.10.2017 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 16:25, 21:25)
21.10.2017 19:00 DJK Andernach TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:16)
22.10.2017 15:00 VSG Saarlouis proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:15)
22.10.2017 16:00 FC Wierschem VfL Oberbieber 3:1 (25:17, 11:25, 26:24, 25:16)
28.10.2017 16:00 TV Düppenweiler FC Wierschem 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:15, 19:25)
28.10.2017 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Rohrbach 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
29.10.2017 15:00 TV Quierschied VSG Saarlouis 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 9:25)
29.10.2017 16:00 VfL Oberbieber DJK Andernach 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
05.11.2017 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Rohrbach 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:20)
11.11.2017 16:00 TV Düppenweiler DJK Andernach 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 16:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Rohrbach 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:19)
12.11.2017 13:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II FC Wierschem 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25)
12.11.2017 15:00 TV Quierschied TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 17:25, 12:25, 4:15)
18.11.2017 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VSG Saarlouis 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 25:22, 15:25, 11:15)
18.11.2017 19:00 DJK Andernach TV Rohrbach 3:1 (8:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:16)
19.11.2017 16:00 VfL Oberbieber proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:1 (27:25, 25:14, 17:25, 25:20)
19.11.2017 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:13)
25.11.2017 18:00 VSG Saarlouis FC Wierschem 3:1 (25:21, 25:10, 14:25, 28:26)
25.11.2017 19:00 TV Quierschied VfL Oberbieber 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
25.11.2017 20:00 TV Rohrbach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:15)
26.11.2017 13:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:27)
09.12.2017 16:00 TV Düppenweiler TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:14)
10.12.2017 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II DJK Andernach 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
10.12.2017 16:00 VfL Oberbieber VSG Saarlouis 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 14:25)
16.12.2017 16:00 VfL Oberbieber TV Rohrbach 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 12:25)
16.12.2017 16:00 TV Düppenweiler VSG Saarlouis 1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25)
16.12.2017 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II DJK Andernach 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 17:15)
16.12.2017 20:00 FC Wierschem TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 16:25, 9:15)
13.01.2018 19:00 DJK Andernach FC Wierschem 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
14.01.2018 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VfL Oberbieber 2:3 (26:28, 25:21, 24:26, 25:14, 6:15)
14.01.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 19:25)
14.01.2018 16:00 TV Rohrbach TV Düppenweiler 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25, 11:15)
20.01.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 25:12)
20.01.2018 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II VSG Saarlouis 3:2 (19:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:6)
21.01.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied DJK Andernach 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
21.01.2018 17:00 VfL Oberbieber FC Wierschem 3:2 (15:25, 25:21, 28:26, 23:25, 15:12)
27.01.2018 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:14)
27.01.2018 19:00 DJK Andernach VfL Oberbieber 3:2 (25:27, 16:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:9)
27.01.2018 20:00 TV Rohrbach proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
28.01.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem TV Düppenweiler 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 11:25, 25:17)
03.02.2018 19:00 TV Düppenweiler VfL Oberbieber 3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23)
10.02.2018 16:00 VSG Saarlouis DJK Andernach 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
17.02.2018 19:00 DJK Andernach TV Düppenweiler 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:15)
18.02.2018 13:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:17)
18.02.2018 16:00 TV Rohrbach VSG Saarlouis 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 14:25)
18.02.2018 16:00 FC Wierschem proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
24.02.2018 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II VfL Oberbieber 2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 14:25, 25:21, 6:15)
25.02.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied FC Wierschem 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:17, 15:25)
25.02.2018 15:00 VSG Saarlouis TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:1 (25:14, 18:25, 25:18, 25:17)
25.02.2018 16:00 TV Rohrbach DJK Andernach 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 25:17, 24:26, 10:15)
03.03.2018 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz II TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 2:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:13, 25:21, 13:15)
03.03.2018 19:00 TV Quierschied TV Rohrbach 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 16:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TV Rohrbach 0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 17:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 TV Düppenweiler proWIN Volleys TV Holz II 1:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:9, 25:27)
10.03.2018 19:30 VfL Oberbieber TV Quierschied 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
10.03.2018 20:00 FC Wierschem VSG Saarlouis 3:0 (28:26, 25:14, 25:15)
18.03.2018 15:00 TV Quierschied TV Düppenweiler 1:3 (13:25, 25:16, 13:25, 20:25)
18.03.2018 15:00 VSG Saarlouis VfL Oberbieber 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 15:5)
18.03.2018 15:00 TV Rohrbach FC Wierschem 1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 14:25, 18:25)
18.03.2018 15:00 DJK Andernach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:10)